Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table"

Transcripción

1 Page 1 of 7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing materials carefully for small parts that may have come loose inside the carton during shipment. Please read all instructions carefully before starting the assembly process. CAUTION: Some items and/or the components are cumbersome and heavy. Therefore, the assistance of one or more people is recommended in order to prevent personal injury and insure that the item and/or its components are not damaged during the assembly process. Perform all assembly steps on a flat, soft, non-abrasive surface to avoid scratching the finish. Do not over tighten the screws or bolts. Loveseat Hardware & Parts List No. Description Picture Qty A Seat Frames 2 B Loveseat Base & Arm Assembly 1 C Hex Head Screws (Ø5/16" x 1 9/16 ) 8 D Spring Washers (Ø5/16 ) 8 E Metal Plates 8 F Nuts (Ø5/16 ) 8 G PVC Hex Head Screw Covers 16 H Hex Wrench -1 1 I Hex Wrench -2 1 Page 2 of 7! KEEP THESE INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE REFERENCE!

2 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: Install one of the seat frames (A) on the loveseat base & arm assembly (B) by aligning the holes in the U bar, located underneath the seat frame, with the holes in the metal spring plates that are attached to the base & arm assembly. Attach each seat frame (A) using the four screws (C), four metal plates (E), four spring washers (D), and four nuts (F) as indicated. Note that two of the metal plates go on top of the U bar and the other two go below each of the metal spring plates. Insert and start all four screws before completely tightening. Once all four screws are inserted, tighten each screw using the hex wrench-1 (H) and hex wrench-2 (I). After securely tightening all four screws and nuts, install the PVC hex head screw covers (G). See Figure 1. Repeat these steps to attach the other seat frame (A). Figure 1 Page 3 of 7! KEEP THESE INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE REFERENCE!

3 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: Sofa Hardware & Parts List No. Description Picture Qty A Seat Frames 3 B Sofa Base & Arm Assembly 1 C Hex Head Screws (Ø5/16" x 1 9/16 ) 12 D Spring Washers (Ø5/16 ) 12 E Metal Plates 12 F Nuts (Ø5/16 ) 12 G PVC Hex Head Screw Covers 24 H Hex Wrench I Hex Wrench Page 4 of 7 KEEP THESE INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE REFERENCE!

4 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: Install one of the seat frames (A) on the sofa base & arm assembly (B) by aligning the holes in the U bar, located underneath the seat frame, with the holes in the metal spring plates that are attached to the base & arm assembly. Attach each seat frame (A) using the four screws (C), four metal plates (E), four spring washers (D), and four nuts (F) as indicated. Note that two of the metal plates go on top of the U bar and the other two go below each of the metal spring plates. Insert and start all four screws before completely tightening. Once all four screws are inserted, tighten each screw using the hex wrench-1 (H) and hex wrench-2 (I). After securely tightening all four screws and nuts, install the PVC hex head screw covers (G). See Figure2. Repeat these steps to attach the other two seat frames (A). Figure 2 KEEP THESE INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! Page 5 of 7

5 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: Corner Table & Sectional Hardware & Parts List No. Description Picture Qty A Corner Table Top 1 B Corner Connector Rail 1 C Corner Back Leg 1 D Screws (1/4" X 9/16 ) 8 E Screw (1/4" X 1 3/16 ) 1 F Flat Washers (Ø1/4 ) 9 G PVC Screw Covers 9 H PVC Hole Covers 6 I Hex Key 1 J Touch-up Paint 1 K Seat Cushions 5 L Back Cushions 5 M Pillows (17 Square) 4 Note: The touch-up paint (J) was provided for touching up minor nicks or scratches to your metal sectional parts as needed. KEEP THESE INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE REFERENCE!

6 Page 6 of 7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: Place the corner table top (A) upside down and assemble the corner table top (A), corner connector rail (B), and corner back rail (C) as indicated in Figure 3. Attach the back leg (C) to the bottom of the corner table top (A) using two screws (D) and two flat washers (F). Attach the corner connector rail (B) to the back leg using the screw (E) and flat washer (F). Snug the screws using the hex key (I), but do NOT completely tighten since some adjustment may be necessary in Step 4. Wait to install the PVC screw covers (G) until after completing Step 4. Carefully turn the assembled corner over into the upright position. Figure 3 4. Position the assembled loveseat, sofa, and corner as indicated in Figure 4, or if desired, the sectional can be set up in the opposite configuration with the loveseat on the left and the sofa on the right. Align the holes in the front and back of the corner table top (A) with the holes in arm frames of the previously assembled loveseat and sofa. Insert two screws (D) with flat washers (F) through the holes in the front and back of each end of the corner table top. Do NOT completely tighten the screws at this time. Align the holes in each end of the corner connector rail with the holes in the back of the of the loveseat & sofa arms and insert two screws (D) with flat washers (F) through each end of the connector rail into the holes in the arms. After all eight screws (D) and washers (F) have been inserted, securely tighten each of the screws (including the three screws from Step 3) using the hex key (I). After all eight screws (D) and the one screw (E) have been securely tightened, install the PVC screw covers (G) on all nine screws. The sofa and loveseat were designed with attachment holes on each end so that they can be assembled in either of the two configurations described above. Install the PVC hole covers (H) in the attachment holes located in the outside arms of the sofa and loveseat. Page 7 of 7! KEEP THESE INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE REFERENCE!

7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: Figure 4 5. Place the seat cushions (K), back cushions (L), and pillows (M) on the sectional as indicated in Figure 5. Secure the seat cushions to the seat frames using the attached straps with hook & loop fasteners. Note: The straps are not centered top to bottom on the seat cushions, but instead sewn in the bottom half of the seat cushions. Place the seat cushions on the seat frames with the straps towards the bottom. Figure 5 Página 1 de 7! KEEP THESE INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE REFERENCE!

8 Instrucciones de Armado Juego de Sofá de Dos Plazas, Sofá y Mesita Esquinera Modular de 4 Piezas Messina MR Model #: Gracias por comprar este producto de calidad. Revise bien todo el material de empaque para recuperar las piezas pequeñas que puedan haberse desprendido y caído dentro de la caja de cartón durante el transporte. Lea todas las instrucciones detenidamente antes de empezar el armado. ADVERTENCIA: Algunas piezas y/o sus componentes son pesados y difíciles de manejar, por lo que se recomienda que le ayuden en el armado una o más personas para evitarse lesiones y daños a las piezas o sus componentes. Realice todos los pasos de armado sobre una superficie plana, blanda, no abrasiva, para evitar rayones al acabado. No apriete demasiado los tornillos ni los pernos. Lista de Piezas y Herrajes del Sofá de Dos Plazas No. Descripción Dibujo Ctd. A Marcos del asiento 2 B Unidad de base y brazo del sofá de dos plazas 1 C Tornillos de cabeza hexagonal (de Ø 5/16" x 1 9/16") D Arandelas de resorte (de Ø 5/16") 8 E Placas de metal 8 F Tuercas (de Ø 5/16") 8 8 G Tapas de PVC para tornillos de cabeza hexagonal 16 H Llave de boca fija I Llave de boca fija Página 2 de 7 CONSERVE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA CONSULTARLAS EN EL FUTURO!

9 Instrucciones de Armado Juego de Sofá de Dos Plazas, Sofá y Mesita Esquinera Modular de 4 Piezas Messina MR Model #: Instale uno de los marcos del asiento (A) sobre la unidad de base y brazo del sofá de dos plazas (B), alineando los agujeros de la barra en "U" que se encuentra por debajo del marco del asiento, con los agujeros de las placas metálicas de resorte fijadas en la unidad de base y brazo. Fije cada marco del asiento (A) con cuatro tornillos (C), cuatro placas de metal (E), cuatro arandelas de resorte (D) y cuatro tuercas (F), como se indica. Note que dos de las placas metálicas van por sobre la barra en "U" y las otras dos van por debajo de cada placa metálica de resorte. Introduzca y enrosque los cuatro tornillos en los orificios antes de apretarlos por completo. Una vez introducidos los cuatro tornillos, apriete bien cada uno de ellos con la llave de boca fija 1 (H) y la llave de boca fija 2 (I). Una vez que estén bien apretadas las cuatro tuercas y tornillos, coloque las tapas de PVC para tornillos de cabeza hexagonal (G). Vea la Figura 1. Repita estos pasos para instalar el otro marco del asiento (A). Figura 1 Página 3 de 7 CONSERVE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA CONSULTARLAS EN EL FUTURO!

10 Instrucciones de Armado Juego de Sofá de Dos Plazas, Sofá y Mesita Esquinera Modular de 4 Piezas Messina MR Model #: Lista de Piezas y Herrajes del Sofá No. Descripción Dibujo Ctd. A Marcos del asiento 3 B Unidad de base y brazo del sofá 1 C Tornillos de cabeza hexagonal (de Ø 5/16" x 1 9/16") 12 D Arandelas de resorte (de Ø 5/16") 12 E Placas de metal 12 F Tuercas (de Ø 5/16") 12 G Tapas de PVC para tornillos de cabeza hexagonal 24 H Llave de boca fija I Llave de boca fija Página 4 de 7 CONSERVE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA CONSULTARLAS EN EL FUTURO!

11 Instrucciones de Armado Juego de Sofá de Dos Plazas, Sofá y Mesita Esquinera Modular de 4 Piezas Messina MR Model #: Instale uno de los marcos del asiento (A) sobre la unidad de base y brazo del sofá (B), alineando los agujeros de la barra en "U" que se encuentra por debajo del marco del asiento, con los agujeros de las placas metálicas de resorte fijadas en la unidad de base y brazo. Fije cada marco del asiento (A) con cuatro tornillos (C), cuatro placas de metal (E), cuatro arandelas de resorte (D) y cuatro tuercas (F), como se indica. Note que dos de las placas metálicas van por sobre la barra en "U" y las otras dos van por debajo de cada placa metálica de resorte. Introduzca y enrosque los cuatro tornillos en los orificios antes de apretarlos por completo. Una vez introducidos los cuatro tornillos, apriete bien cada uno de ellos con la llave de boca fija 1 (H) y la llave de boca fija 2 (I). Una vez que estén bien apretadas las cuatro tuercas y tornillos, coloque las tapas de PVC para tornillos de cabeza hexagonal (G). Vea la Figura 2. Repita estos pasos para instalar los otros dos marcos del asiento (A). Figura 2 Página 5 de 7 CONSERVE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA CONSULTARLAS EN EL FUTURO!

12 Instrucciones de Armado Juego de Sofá de Dos Plazas, Sofá y Mesita Esquinera Modular de 4 Piezas Messina MR Model #: Lista de Piezas y Herrajes de la Mesita Esquinera y Sofá Modular No. Descripción Dibujo Ctd. A Encimera de la mesita esquinera 1 B Barra conectora esquinera 1 C Pata esquinera trasera 1 D Tornillos (de 1/4" x 9/16") 8 E Tornillo (de 1/4" x 1 3/16") 1 F Arandelas planas (de Ø 1/4") 9 G Tapas de PVC para tornillos 9 H Tapas de PVC para los agujeros 6 I Llave hexagonal 1 J Pintura para retoques 1 K Cojines de asiento 5 L Cojines de respaldo 5 M Almohadas (cuadradas, de 17") 4 Nota: La pintura para retoques (J) se suministra para retocar los rayones o golpes menores que sufran las piezas metálicas de su mueble modular, según lo requiera. CONSERVE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA CONSULTARLAS EN EL FUTURO!

13 Página 6 de 7 Instrucciones de Armado Juego de Sofá de Dos Plazas, Sofá y Mesita Esquinera Modular de 4 Piezas Messina MR Model #: Coloque la encimera de la mesita esquinera (A) boca abajo y arme la encimera (A), la barra conectora esquinera (B) y la barra esquinera trasera (C) como se indica en la Figura 3. Instale la pata trasera (C) a la parte inferior de la encimera de la mesita esquinera (A) con dos tornillos (D) y dos arandelas planas (F). Fije la barra conectora esquinera (B) a la pata trasera con un tornillo (E) y arandela plana (F). Enrosque los tornillos con la llave hexagonal (I) pero NO los apriete por completo ya que quizás deba hacer ajustes durante el Paso 4. Espere a completar el Paso 4 para instalar las tapas de PVC para los tornillos (G). Ponga la mesita esquinera armada patas arriba con cuidado. Figura 3 3. Coloque el sofá de dos plazas, el sofá y la mesita esquinera armados como se indica en la Figura 4 o, si lo desea, puede instalar los muebles modulares en sentido opuesto, poniendo el sofá de dos plazas a la izquierda y el sofá a la derecha. Alinee los agujeros de la parte delantera y trasera de la encimera de la mesita esquinera (A) con los agujeros de los marcos de los brazos en el sofá de dos plazas y el sofá, ya armados. Inserte dos tornillos (D) con dos arandelas planas (F) por los agujeros delanteros y traseros de cada extremo de la encimera de la mesita. NO apriete los tornillos por completo en este momento. Alinee los agujeros a cada extremo de la barra conectora esquinera con los agujeros en la parte posterior de los brazos del sofá de dos plazas y del sofá, e introduzca dos tornillos (D) y arandelas planas (F) a los agujeros de los brazos, pasándolos por los agujeros en cada extremo de la barra conectora. Una vez introducidos los ocho tornillos (D) y las arandelas (F), apriete bien cada uno de los tornillos (incluyendo los tres tornillos del Paso 3) con la llave hexagonal (I). Después de apretar bien los ocho tornillos (D) y el tornillo adicional (E), instale las tapas de PVC para tornillos (G) sobre todos ellos. El sofá y el sofá de dos plazas están diseñados con agujeros de sujeción a cada extremo, para poder armarlos en cualquiera de las dos configuraciones descritas antes. Instale las tapas de PVC para agujeros (H) en los agujeros de sujeción ubicados en la parte exterior de los brazos del sofá y del sofá de dos plazas. CONSERVE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA CONSULTARLAS EN EL FUTURO! Página 7 de 7

14 Instrucciones de Armado Juego de Sofá de Dos Plazas, Sofá y Mesita Esquinera Modular de 4 Piezas Messina MR Model #: Figura 4 4. Coloque los cojines de asiento (K), los cojines del respaldar (L) y las almohadas (M) en los muebles modulares, como se ilustra en la Figura 5. Fije los cojines del asiento a los marcos de los asientos con las tiras de gancho y bucle incorporadas. Nota: Las tiras de los cojines del asiento no están centradas verticalmente; más bien, están cosidas en la mitad inferior de los cojines del asiento. Coloque los cojines del asiento sobre su marco, con las tiras orientadas hacia la parte inferior. Figura 5 CONSERVE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA CONSULTARLAS EN EL FUTURO!

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 11222327F / MODELO: 11222327F COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO A B C D E F G H I J PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE TOP PANEL PANEL SUPERIOR KEYBOARD PANEL PANEL DE TECLADO

Más detalles

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo for / para 629096898 VFCB Kit Relay Cable Harness Assy Ensamblar el Kit del Arnés de Cables del Relevador Publication Number:

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - S06 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

OPERATOR S MANUAL. DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death.

OPERATOR S MANUAL. DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death. OPERATOR S MANUAL 6-FT. WORKBENCH SAFETY DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death. WARNING indicates a hazardous situation which, if

Más detalles

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS MODEL: 11224487 / MODELO: 11224487 3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS NO A B C D E F PARTS LIST AND ARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS ARDWARE LIST LISTA DE ACCESORIOS TABLE TOP

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS SmartRack Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Ensamble del SmartRack Model/Modelo: SRUBEVS West 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA www.tripplite.com/support Copyright 03 Tripp Lite. All trademarks are

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. English MULTI-FUNTIONAL OMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUTION MODEL RTA - S06 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - 3806 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

ENTERTAINMENT CENTER / BOOKSHELF ESTANTE PARA LIBROS / ESTANTE PARA TV

ENTERTAINMENT CENTER / BOOKSHELF ESTANTE PARA LIBROS / ESTANTE PARA TV MODEL: 11223726 / MODELO: 11223726 ENTERTAINMENT CENTER / BOOKSHELF ESTANTE PARA LIBROS / ESTANTE PARA TV PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS NO A B C D 2-1 3 4 5 6 7 HARDWARE LIST LISTA

Más detalles

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO PIECES & TOOLS PIECE A: 2 UNITS PIEZA A PIECE B: 2 UNITS PIEZA B NET RED NET BRACKET: 2 UNITS SOPORTE RED TOOLS / HERRAMIENTAS

Más detalles

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES MODEL: 11222775R / MODELO: 11222775R LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES NO A B C D E F G H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE TOP PANEL

Más detalles

3PCS 20 DERECHO. Right. Left

3PCS 20 DERECHO. Right. Left PARTS LIST LISTA DE PARTES 1 2 3 4 CPU Left Panel CPU Right Panel Studs CPU Bottom Panel Panel Izquierdo del porta CPU Panel derecho del porta CPU Patas Panel Inferior del Porta CPU 5 6 7 8 CPU Back Panel

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MOBILE LAPTOP CART STORAGE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - B00 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

RTA-2706A DIMENSIONS

RTA-2706A DIMENSIONS MODEL RTA - 706A Thanks for purchasing one of our products. Please read carefully the assembly instructions before the installation. Please save this manual for future reference. MODEL RTA-706A MODELO

Más detalles

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table π H-2561 H-2562 rectangular picnic table 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. Tools needed 3/4" (19mm) Socket Wrench Power Drill 3/8" (10mm)

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TALE ASSEMLY INSTRUCTION IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents over surfaces or structural

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TALE ASSEMLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - 2706A IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

PART QTY HARDWARE PART QTY HARDWARE

PART QTY HARDWARE PART QTY HARDWARE JUSTBL B Page 1 of 3 xamine all packaging material for small parts that may have come loose during shipment. Periodic checks are recommended to insure that all components are in proper position, tight

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

WOODEN MAGAZINE TABLE MESA REVISTERO DE MADERA

WOODEN MAGAZINE TABLE MESA REVISTERO DE MADERA ODEL: 11224545V / ODELO: 11224545V WOODEN AGAZINE TABLE ESA REVISTERO DE ADERA NO A B C D E F G H I J L N PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE HARDWARE LEFT BAC SIDE PANEL

Más detalles

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents over surfaces

Más detalles

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOols NEEDED 7/16" Socket Wrench or 7/16" Drill and Socket Bit parts Single

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Wisteria Arbor Y CHECK THE BOX FOR THESE CONTENTS PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY Lattice side panels () ASSEMBLED ARBOR 5 Header boards () Cap boards (7) 4 Braces (4)

Más detalles

Installation Instructions Front Floor Liner

Installation Instructions Front Floor Liner Installation Instructions Front Floor Vehicle Application Jeep Wrangler (TJ) 1997-2006 Part Number: 51509 Jeep Wrangler (CJ / YJ) 1976-1995 Part Number: 51511 INSTALLATION TIME SKILL LEVEL 1/2 Hour 1 -

Más detalles

Flashcards Series 3 El Aeropuerto

Flashcards Series 3 El Aeropuerto Flashcards Series 3 El Aeropuerto Flashcards are one of the quickest and easiest ways to test yourself on Spanish vocabulary, no matter where you are! Test yourself on just these flashcards at first. Then,

Más detalles

Conditioning Exercises: Standing

Conditioning Exercises: Standing Conditioning Exercises: Standing Do all these exercises slowly. Do not hold your breath during these exercises. If unusual pain occurs in your joints or muscles while you are exercising, do not continue

Más detalles

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC Garden Dump Cart Owners Manual Model GOR108D-SC Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification U.S. Patent #s 6,851,756, 7,210,697 and 7,390,065 Other U.S. and Foreign

Más detalles

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7309 APPLICATIONS Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 KIT FEATURES Double DIN head unit provision Stacked ISO DIN head unit provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Double DIN trim plate

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS Flush button with Lock Nut C7715-6.4 N7714TL Toilet Lid Flush Valve C7715-6 BSB Kit - C7715-1 Fluidmaster Seal Seal - C7715-2 Fill Valve C7715-7 Ceramic tank Air Tube - C7715-3

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MULTI-FUNCTIONL COMPUTER TLE SSEMLY INSTRUCTION Meijer.com C MODEL RT - 350 IMPORTNT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not

Más detalles

KAWASAKI VERSYS

KAWASAKI VERSYS Montaje para Soporte de exploradora. Nota: No apriete todos los tornillos hasta que no estén completamente alineadas todas las perforaciones con respecto a los puntos de sujeción. y las piezas esten completas.

Más detalles

Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste. Rigid Pole Grip Kit. Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A. Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE

Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste. Rigid Pole Grip Kit. Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A. Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE Rigid Pole Grip Kit Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A PK-E04B Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A PK-E04B ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE Detail for Accessory on Ladder

Más detalles

ARLO CHANGER INSTRUCTIONS

ARLO CHANGER INSTRUCTIONS ARLO CHANGER INSTRUCTIONS E Instrucciones para Vestidor Arlo GUARANTEE E Garantía de 4 años válida sólo en Reino Unido e Irlanda 11 (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) 1 (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) A D B E C F

Más detalles

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices msr_0444_net_media_center:layout 1 3/7/2008 3:23 PM Page 1 Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL Structured Cabling Solutions PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices ICRESDC14E ICRESDC21E ICRESDC28E

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf 2-ct #6 x 3/4-in Screw Wood Mounting Plate 2-ct Metal Bracket 4-ct 4-ct #10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf Floating Shelf Includes: 1-ct - Floating

Más detalles

Applying the PreFab LSO Brace

Applying the PreFab LSO Brace Applying the PreFab LSO Brace Your doctor will tell you when to wear your brace during the day and for how long to wear it. Always wear a t-shirt under the brace to provide a barrier between your skin

Más detalles

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones.

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones. SC100-D manual 1/8/08 10:6 AM Page 1 1/08 Para preguntas acerca del producto: Tricam 7677 Equitable Drive Eden Prairie, MN 55344 800-867-6763 www.tricam.com PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto,

Más detalles

Bow Window without Head and Seat Boards Ventana panorámica en curva sin cabeceras ni bases

Bow Window without Head and Seat Boards Ventana panorámica en curva sin cabeceras ni bases Bow Window Rough Opening Sizes Tamaños de abertura no acabada de la ventana panorámica en curva for ndersen Casement CR, CN, C, CW, CX & CXW Windows para ventanas batientes ndersen CR, CN, C, CW, CX y

Más detalles

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual 2013 INSTRUCTIONS This is an instructional manual which provides general installation, operation, and maintenance

Más detalles

SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15

SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Universal U-bracket for JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Copyright

Más detalles

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U)

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U) THESE INSTRUCTIONS SHOULD ONLY BE PRINTED USING ADOBE ACROBAT AND SHOULD NOT BE FAXED OR REPRODUCED ON A DIGITAL COPIER. AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION PROVIDES THESE INSTRUCTIONS ON AN AS IS BASIS AND

Más detalles

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL Belmont Mates Bed 5536026KP caution carefully read instructions and procedures for safe operation product code 0-06790917-6 upc code 0-2998655362-1 date of purchase / /

Más detalles

Flashcards Series 5 El Agua

Flashcards Series 5 El Agua Flashcards Series 5 El Agua Flashcards are one of the quickest and easiest ways to test yourself on Spanish vocabulary, no matter where you are! Test yourself on just these flashcards at first. Then, as

Más detalles

Nueva confirmación de pedido de compra con cambios: proveedor ES

Nueva confirmación de pedido de compra con cambios: proveedor ES Ayuda de trabajo Nueva confirmación de pedido de compra con cambios: proveedor ES Step 1. This Supplier portal activity lists the steps necessary for confirming a new purchase order with changes on price,

Más detalles

Instrucciones de montaje

Instrucciones de montaje Instrucciones de montaje Gracias por comprar mecanismo elevadot NELSON Por favor, coloque todos los componentes en una superficie acolchada / alfombra para evitar daños. Por razones de seguridad, se recomienda

Más detalles

School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal

School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal Welcome New and Returning Families! Enrollment for new families or families returning to RUSD after being gone longer than one year is easy.

Más detalles

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light SPL06-07A1W1-BKT-K1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light Questions, problems, or missing parts? Before returning to the store, call MAXIMUS customer service at 1-866-897-2098, Monday Friday, 9:30am

Más detalles

2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection

2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection 2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection Caution: Federal (US) law restricts this device to sale only by or on the order of a physician. This is an addendum

Más detalles

Creating your Single Sign-On Account for the PowerSchool Parent Portal

Creating your Single Sign-On Account for the PowerSchool Parent Portal Creating your Single Sign-On Account for the PowerSchool Parent Portal Welcome to the Parent Single Sign-On. What does that mean? Parent Single Sign-On offers a number of benefits, including access to

Más detalles

English-Spanish Helpful Handouts Page 1 of 5. Preposiciones para indicar relaciones espaciales Prepositions Of Location. el cuadro

English-Spanish Helpful Handouts Page 1 of 5. Preposiciones para indicar relaciones espaciales Prepositions Of Location. el cuadro English-Spanish Helpful Handouts Page 1 of 5 La sala el cuadro el sofá la mesita de sala la alfombra Los cuadros están sobre el sofá. El sofá está debajo de los cuadros. La mesita de sala está en la alfombra.

Más detalles

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK Read and save these instructions ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK RTA-M1102-BK INSTRUCTIONS TABLE OF CONTENTS PACKAGE INCLUDES Package Includes... 2 Specifications... 2 Product Parts List... 3 1 2 3 Product Details...

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Narrow Aisle Hand Truck Table of Contents: Parts List... 2 Assembly Instructions...3-6 Carretilla de mano para pasillo estrechos Índice de contenidos: Lista de piezas... 2 Instrucciones

Más detalles

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION FOR KENMORE TRIM-KIT MODEL - 30 : 63002, 63004, 63009, 64003 27 : 63012, 63014, 63019, 63013 FOR USE WITH KENMORE MICROWAVE OVEN MODEL: 721.62462200, 721.62463200,

Más detalles

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! To protect the finish, assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet.! 2 People are required for proper assembly

Más detalles

Artefacto de iluminación para exteriores

Artefacto de iluminación para exteriores Artefacto de iluminación para exteriores Owner s Guide and Installation Manual Manual De Propietario English Español Formulario# 43552-02 20140415 2014 Hunter Fan Co. Bienvenido Su nuevo artefacto de iluminación

Más detalles

3 PIECE DINETTE SET JUEGO DE COMEDOR DE 3 PIEZA

3 PIECE DINETTE SET JUEGO DE COMEDOR DE 3 PIEZA MODE: 11225130V / MODEO: 11225130V 3 PECE DNETTE SET JUEGO DE COMEDOR DE 3 PEZA NO A B C D E F G H J M N PARTS AND HARDWARE STA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE MM TABE EG PATA DE A MESA TABE CONNECTOR CONECTOR DE

Más detalles

VSF409 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help!

VSF409 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help! VSF409 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video http://san.us/402 IMPORTANT

Más detalles

CONTROLADORA PARA PIXELS CONPIX

CONTROLADORA PARA PIXELS CONPIX The LedEdit Software Instructions 1, Install the software to PC and open English version: When we installed The LedEdit Software, on the desktop we can see following icon: Please Double-click it, then

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions for ColdFusion and Flavor Overload Units INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions For Coldfusion, Flavorfusion and Flavor Overload Units Kit P/N 629096865 SAFETY

Más detalles

Vamos a Multiplicar Al estilo maya!

Vamos a Multiplicar Al estilo maya! Vamos a Multiplicar Al estilo maya! Resumen de la actividad Esta lección le permite a los estudiantes realizar multiplicación al estilo maya como una actividad de seguimiento a la herramienta interactiva

Más detalles

YARDGARD SELECT Installation Instructions

YARDGARD SELECT Installation Instructions YARDGARD SELECT Installation Instructions Scan to view installation video STAGE : FENCE PANEL INSTALLATION TOOLS AND MATERIALS Installing Tension Wire Tape Measure Screwdriver (Phillips/Blade) Adjustable

Más detalles

M8 x 16 Hex Bolt (16) for Casters. M8 x 17 Carriage Bolt (32) for Legs. M8 x 19 Carriage Bolt (4) for Push Handle

M8 x 16 Hex Bolt (16) for Casters. M8 x 17 Carriage Bolt (32) for Legs. M8 x 19 Carriage Bolt (4) for Push Handle OPERTION MNUL HRC14-CRT Service Cart with Locking Top and Drawers, includes Pry ar Holders PRTS LIST Read and follow all instructions in User's Manual. It is the responsibility of the owner to make sure

Más detalles

Installation Instructions for GrowerSelect Upper Boots, Transfer Plate and Unloaders (Models 75 and 90)

Installation Instructions for GrowerSelect Upper Boots, Transfer Plate and Unloaders (Models 75 and 90) Installation Instructions for GrowerSelect Upper Boots, Transfer Plate and Unloaders (Models 75 and 90) General Installation Notes: Installation of this equipment and related OEM equipment should be in

Más detalles

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS HAUGEN SOFA SAM S CLUB # 610256 BERKLINE #2450438 PLEASE READ THIS BOOKLET CONTAINS IMPORTANT INFORMATION. KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. Page 1 of 10 CUSTOMER SERVICE INFORMATION

Más detalles

6 th Grade Spring Break Math Activities Instructions (Spanish)

6 th Grade Spring Break Math Activities Instructions (Spanish) 6 th Grade Spring Break Math Activities Instructions (Spanish) Indiana s College- and Career-Ready Academic Standards 2014 include one or more math fluency standards per grade level in Grades 1-8. Fluency

Más detalles

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-4600 APPLICATIONS Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit 82-4600 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for 6-1/2 aftermarket speaker installation. KIT COMPONENTS A)

Más detalles

Mesh Chair - Black ITM. / ART. 991079 Model # CORC-8B ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

Mesh Chair - Black ITM. / ART. 991079 Model # CORC-8B ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS LOT NUMBER: DATE PURCHASED: / / Mesh Chair - Black Model # CORC-8B ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS IMPORTANT, RETAIN FOR FUTURE REFERENCE: READ CAREFULLY If you have any questions regarding assembly or if parts

Más detalles

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver Electric Drill INSTALLATION APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL 1. Peel label from backing.

Más detalles

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Terminal para colectar datos Cable de comunicación Adaptador de 25 a 9-DB CD con Software Adaptador de Corriente

Más detalles

Active Range of Motion Exercises: Wrists, Elbows, Forearms and Shoulders

Active Range of Motion Exercises: Wrists, Elbows, Forearms and Shoulders Active Range of Motion Exercises: Wrists, Elbows, Forearms and Shoulders Repeat each exercise times, times a day. Do only the exercises that are checked. Do these exercises with: Both arms Right arm Left

Más detalles

Flashcards Series 1 Saludos y Despedidas

Flashcards Series 1 Saludos y Despedidas Flashcards Series 1 Saludos y Despedidas Flashcards are one of the quickest and easiest ways to test yourself on Spanish vocabulary, no matter where you are! Setting Up Print this file. (In Adobe Acrobat,

Más detalles

Rotator Cuff Exercises

Rotator Cuff Exercises Rotator Cuff Exercises These exercises may be used after rotator cuff injury to the shoulder or for strengthening the shoulder. Do these exercises while lying face down on an exercise table or other sturdy

Más detalles

Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE.

Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. Lea todas las instrucciones ANTES de armar y USAR este producto. GUARDE LAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA USO FUTURO. 2013

Más detalles

Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía

Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía Skin Prep for Surgery Patient identification label Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía Esta preparación de la piel antes de la cirugía puede ayudar a reducir el riesgo de infección. Lea estos 12 pasos

Más detalles

Harpo Aluminio. Miguel Milá, Gonzalo Milá 2014

Harpo Aluminio. Miguel Milá, Gonzalo Milá 2014 Harpo Aluminio Miguel Milá, Gonzalo Milá 2014 Conceived to take up a mere tenth of the volume that other benches of similar dimensions require, easy to assemble and install, affordable, and very comfortable.

Más detalles

TRIVIEW MEDICINE CABINET BOTIQUÍN DE TRES PUERTAS INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN

TRIVIEW MEDICINE CABINET BOTIQUÍN DE TRES PUERTAS INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN TRIVIEW MEDICINE CABINET BOTIQUÍN DE TRES PUERTAS INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN UNPACKING Care should be taken when you unpack your medicine cabinet. DESEMPACAR Debe tener cuidado

Más detalles

INSTRUCTION, DUAL STEP INSTALLATION KIT

INSTRUCTION, DUAL STEP INSTALLATION KIT LIFT CORPORATION Sht. 1 of 10 DSG# M-05-01 Rev. F Date: 07-06-17 INSTRUCTION, DUAL STEP INSTALLATION KIT NOTE: There are 8 separate step kits. KIT P/N 281311-01 (See TABLE 2-1.) KIT P/N 281312-02 (See

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE The Original Convertible Hand Truck Table of Contents: Parts List...2 Assembly Instructions...3-5 Warranty Information...6 Índice de contenidos: Lista de

Más detalles

fisher-price.com W1664 W3139 BMG90 Newborn 0-3 months and up to 15 lb (6,8 kg) maximum Recién nacido 0-3 meses y hasta 6,8 kg

fisher-price.com W1664 W3139 BMG90 Newborn 0-3 months and up to 15 lb (6,8 kg) maximum Recién nacido 0-3 meses y hasta 6,8 kg W1664 W3139 BMG90 Newborn 0-3 months and up to 15 lb (6,8 kg) maximum Recién nacido 0-3 meses y hasta 6,8 kg Infant 3-6 months and up to 20 lb (9 kg) maximum Bebé 3-6 meses y hasta 9 kg IMPORTANT! Please

Más detalles

PAGE 1. RIGIDBOT (Parte Grande #2117) Enlace a los vídeos: www.rigidbot.com PAGE 2 PAGE 3. PAGE 4 Sub ensamblaje

PAGE 1. RIGIDBOT (Parte Grande #2117) Enlace a los vídeos: www.rigidbot.com PAGE 2 PAGE 3. PAGE 4 Sub ensamblaje PAGE 1 RIGIDBOT (Parte Grande #2117) Enlace a los vídeos: www.rigidbot.com PAGE 2 PAGE 3 Bienvenido! Gracias por comprar el RIGIDBOT! Hemos proveído este manual para asistirle en el ensamblaje de su producto

Más detalles

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS KARLSEN SWIVEL GLIDER RECLINER SAM S CLUB #402411 BERKLINE #4160061 PLEASE READ THIS BOOKLET CONTAINS IMPORTANT INFORMATION. KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. Page (Pagina) 1 of

Más detalles

Qué viva la Gráfica de Cien!

Qué viva la Gráfica de Cien! Qué viva la Gráfica de Cien! La gráfica de cien consiste en números del 1 al 100 ordenados en cuadrilones de diez números en hileras. El resultado es que los estudiantes que utilizan estás gráficas pueden

Más detalles

MANUAL EASYCHAIR. A) Ingresar su nombre de usuario y password, si ya tiene una cuenta registrada Ó

MANUAL EASYCHAIR. A) Ingresar su nombre de usuario y password, si ya tiene una cuenta registrada Ó MANUAL EASYCHAIR La URL para enviar su propuesta a la convocatoria es: https://easychair.org/conferences/?conf=genconciencia2015 Donde aparece la siguiente pantalla: Se encuentran dos opciones: A) Ingresar

Más detalles

flat bar storage desk buffet de rangement plat escritorio de barras planas para almacenaje Parts

flat bar storage desk buffet de rangement plat escritorio de barras planas para almacenaje Parts ! Tools required:! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! ssemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item

Más detalles

OWNER S MANUAL Model PC100. U.S. Patent No. 6,851,756 Other Patents Pending. For product inquiries: RMM CORPORATION Equitable Drive

OWNER S MANUAL Model PC100. U.S. Patent No. 6,851,756 Other Patents Pending. For product inquiries: RMM CORPORATION Equitable Drive PC-100 manual se 2/2/05 3:12 PM Page 1 REV 2/05 Para consultar sobre productos: RMM CORPORATION 7677 Equitable Drive Minneapolis, MN 55344 800-304-1316 PRECAUCIÓN: Lea, comprenda y acate TODAS las instrucciones

Más detalles

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342 KIT FEATURES INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7342 APPLICATIONS 2011 Hyundai Sonata (For models equipped without Nav and with manual climate controls) 99-7342 ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket

Más detalles

Scion IQ 2012-up

Scion IQ 2012-up INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-8234 APPLICATIONS Scion IQ 2012-up 99-8234 KIT FEATURES DIN head unit provision with pocket ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio Housing

Más detalles

zzz place to be twin bed cama individual zzz place to be STOP How to Assemble Your Cómo ensamblar su

zzz place to be twin bed cama individual zzz place to be STOP How to Assemble Your Cómo ensamblar su How to Assemble Your zzz place to be twin bed Cómo ensamblar su cama individual zzz place to be Model # White: WM2440TP2W-DC Walnut: WM2440TP2-DC Lot Number: Date Purchased: / / Modelo # Blanca: WM2440TP2W-DC

Más detalles

Arm Theraband Exercises: Lying

Arm Theraband Exercises: Lying Arm Theraband Exercises: Lying Do these exercises while lying in bed, holding one end of the theraband in each hand. Be sure to breathe as you do these exercises. Do the exercises with slow, steady motions

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE Wheel Snack Truck Table of Contents: Parts List... 2 Assembly Instructions...2-5 Warranty Information... 6 Carretilla de Ruedas para el transporte de Tentempiés

Más detalles

BASE & WALL EASY REACH CABINET 170º Hinge Replacement

BASE & WALL EASY REACH CABINET 170º Hinge Replacement These instructions should only be printed using Adobe Acrobat and should not be faxed or reproduced on a digital copier. American Woodmark Corporation provides these instructions on an AS IS basis and

Más detalles

Pod. Instructions revised 120413. Crib. Product Code: U0400

Pod. Instructions revised 120413. Crib. Product Code: U0400 Pod Crib Product Code: U0400 Instructions revised 120413 Pod Domestic child crib Instruction manual PERSONS REQUIRED ASSEMBLY TIME Tools required Phillips head screwdriver Allen Key (supplied) Congratulations

Más detalles

A W. Product Label Identification. Etiqueta de identificación del producto. Andersen

A W. Product Label Identification. Etiqueta de identificación del producto. Andersen Product Label Identification Etiqueta de identificación for Andersen Windows and Patio Doors para puertas para patio y ventanas de Andersen Use this document to locate product identification () of your

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 3 FULL-FULL BUNK BED MODEL: 1898

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 3 FULL-FULL BUNK BED MODEL: 1898 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 3 FULL-FULL BUNK BED MODEL: 1898 Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing material carefully for small parts which may have come loose in the carton

Más detalles

Arm Theraband Exercises: Standing

Arm Theraband Exercises: Standing Arm Theraband Exercises: Standing Do these exercises while standing. You will hold one end of the theraband in the hand of the arm you are to exercise. The other end of the band will most often be anchored

Más detalles

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 82214320 82214676 8-27-14 65526 Rev. 1 of 5 K6862100 JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 6-19-12 65526 Rev. 1 2 of 5 K 1X 4X D E 1X F T-25 Torx Ratchet

Más detalles

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Installation Instructions Microwave Oven Built-In Trim Kits JX827 and JX830 Questions? Call GE Answer Center at 800.626.2000 or Visit our Website at: GEAppliances.com BEFORE YOU BEGIN Read these instructions

Más detalles