Retractable Insect Screen Guide Guía del mosquitero retráctil

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "Retractable Insect Screen Guide Guía del mosquitero retráctil"

Transcripción

1 Retractable Insect Screen Guide Guía del mosquitero retráctil for Andersen 400 Series Frenchwood, 200 Series Narroline and Perma-Shield Gliding Patio Doors Manufactured after June 2007 para puertas para patio corredizas marca Andersen Frenchwood Series 400, Narroline Series 200 y puertas Perma -Shield, fabricadas después de Junio de 2007 Please read this guide completely before starting. For questions about this and other Andersen products, call For the most current version of this guide visit Consult your local building code official for applicable building codes and regulations. Thank you for choosing Andersen products. Please leave this information with homeowner. Lea completamente esta guía antes de comenzar. Si desea realizar preguntas acerca de éste u otros productos de Andersen, llame al Para obtener la versión más actualizada de esta guía, visite Consulte con su funcionario local a cargo de los códigos de construcción para que le informe sobre las normas y códigos de construcción vigentes. Gracias por elegir productos Andersen. Esta información debe ser entregada al propietario. Tools Needed Safety Glasses Power Drill 1/16" Drill Bit Caulk Gun Tape Measure #2 Phillips Bit Phillips Screwdriver 3/8" Drive Ratchet Herramientas necesarias Gafas de seguridad Taladro eléctrico Broca de 1/16" Pistola para calafatear Supplies Needed Sealant Suministros necesarios Sellador Cinta métrica Broca Phillips No. 2 Destornillador Phillips Llave de trinquete de 3/8" Read and follow these warnings during installation. Lea y respete todas estas advertencias durante la instalación. Windows and doors can be heavy. Use safe lifting techniques and a reasonable number of people with enough strength to lift, carry and install window and door products to avoid injury and/or product damage. Las puertas y las ventanas pueden ser pesadas. Utilice técnicas seguras de elevación y un número razonable de personas con suficiente fuerza para levantar, cargar e instalar los productos de puertas y ventanas, a fin de evitar lesiones y/o daños al producto. Additional information: 4 No lubricants are necessary for proper operation. 4 Patio door must be plumb, level, and square for proper retractable insect screen operation. 4 For proper installation and operation, verify clearance of insect screen with patio door treatments and hardware. 4 Clear opening is reduced by 1-3/8" in width and 1" in height. 4 The insect screen is intended for reasonable insect control and not the retention of objects or animals within the interior. The insect screen will open or push out with slight pressure. Información adicional: 4 No se necesita aplicar lubricante para un funcionamiento apropiado. 4 La puerta para patio debe estar alineada, nivelada y en escuadra para que el mosquitero retráctil funcione correctamente. 4 Verifique el espacio existente entre accesorios (tales como persianas, cortinas, herraje) y el mosquitero para una correcta instalación y óptimo funcionamiento 4 La abertura libre de la puerta se reduce a 1 3/8" de ancho y 1" de alto. 4El mosquitero tiene como objetivo controlar razonablemente el ingreso de insectos y no la de retener objetos o animales en el interior. El mosquitero se abrirá o soltará con una leve presión. WARNING / ADVERTENCIA WARNING / ADVERTENCIA WARNING / ADVERTENCIA Follow manufacturer s instructions for safe operation of hand/power tools. Always wear safety glasses. Failure to do so may result in injury and/or product damage. Siga las instrucciones del fabricante para el uso seguro de herramientas eléctricas o manuales. Utilice siempre gafas de seguridad. Si no lo hiciera, podrían producirse lesiones y/o daños al producto. 1 Use caution when working at elevated heights and around unit openings. Follow manufacturer s instructions for safe use of ladder and/or scaffolding. Failure to do so may result in injury or death. Sea cauteloso al trabajar en lugares elevados y cerca de las aberturas de la unidades. Respete las instrucciones del fabricante para el uso seguro de escaleras y/o andamios. Si no lo hiciera, podrían producirse lesiones o la muerte. Andersen is a registered trademark of Andersen Corporation. All other marks where denoted are marks of Andersen Corporation Andersen Corporation. All rights reserved. Andersen es marca registrada de Andersen Corporation. Todas las demás marcas que aparezcan son marcas comerciales de Andersen Corporation Andersen Corporation. Reservados todos los derechos. BB Revised 08/06/07

2 Parts Included (1) Instruction Guide (3) #7 x 1" Pan Head Screws (1) Insect Screen Assembly (1) Head Track (1) (1) Sill Filler (2) s (2) Dampers (1) Handle (1) Handle (1) Panel Bumper Extension (2) #8-32 x 1-1/2" Screws (4) #6-20 x 3-8" Pan Head Screws (2) Threaded Studs (1) #8-32 x 1/2" Flathead Screws (2) #8-18 x 1-1/2" Flathead Screws (1) Adhesive Back Magnet (1) Anchor Plug Partes incluidas (1) Guía de instrucciones (3) Tornillos de cabeza plana No. 7 x 1" (1) Ensamblaje del receptáculo del mosquitero (1) principal (1) (1) Relleno (2) s del receptáculo (2) Amortiguadores (1) Manija exterior (1) Manija interior (1) Extensión del reborde del panel (2) Tornillos No x 1-1/2" (4) Tornillos de cabeza plana No x 3-8" (2) Pernos roscados (1) Tornillos de cabeza plana No x 1/2" (2) Tornillos de cabeza plana (1) No x 1-1/2" Imán posterior adhesivo (1) Tapón de anclaje #8-32 x 2-1/2" Screws Tornillos No x 2-1/2" Left Hand Assembly (from interior) Ensamblaje del receptáculo izquierdo (desde el interior) or o bien Dampers Amortiguadores del receptáculo Right Hand Assembly (from interior) Ensamblaje del receptáculo derecho (desde el interior) Right-hand canister shown throughout guide. derecho que se desliza sobre la guía. Adhesive Back Magnet Imán posterior adhesivo Threaded Stud Perno roscado Head Track principal Anchor Plug Tapón de anclaje Handle Manija interior Handle Manija exterior Panel Bumper Extension Extensión del reborde del panel Sill Filler Relleno 2

3 1 Patio Door Jamb Jamba de la puerta para patio 2 Head Track principal Stationary Panel Panel fijo Insect Screen Guide Guía de mosquitero Operating Panel Panel activo Head Track principal Patio Door Jamb Jamba de la puerta para patio Snap sill track onto sill and slide tight to patio door jamb. Ajuste el bastidor para riel en el riel y deslícelo hasta que quede junto a la jamba de la puerta para patio. 3 Drill Taladro interior view vista interior Insert head track into insect screen guide and slide to patio door jamb. Inserte el bastidor principal en la guía del mosquitero y deslícelo hacia la jamba de la puerta para patio. Do not tighten. Tightening will affect operation. No ajuste. Si ajusta puede alterar el funcionamiento. interior view vista interior #7 x 1" Pan Head Screws Tornillos de cabeza plana No. 7 x 1" Drill three 1/16" holes, 1" deep, using head track as a guide and secure. Perfore tres orificios de 1/16", y 1" de profundidad, utilizando el bastidor principal como guía y sujete. 3

4 4 5 Head Track principal Top Slide Deslizamiento superior Bottom Slide Deslizamiento inferior Right Hand Assembly Ensamblaje del receptáculo derecho Right-hand canister shown throughout guide. El receptáculo derecho aparecerá como tal en toda esta guía de instalación. Position canister tight to head and sill tracks while placing slides on head and sill track rails. Coloque el receptáculo ajustado al bastidor principal y a los bastidores de rieles a la vez que coloca deslizadores en los bastidores principal y de rieles. Slide canister brackets onto canister at each end. Deslice los soportes del receptáculo hasta el receptáculo, en cada extremo. 4

5 6 Anchor Plug Tapón de anclaje Screwdriver Destornillador #8-32 x 1/2" Flat Head Screw Through interior side hole Tornillo de cabeza plana No x 1/2" A través del orificio lateral interior Align anchor plug in sill behind screen glide rail and under bracket. Slide bracket down over anchor plug and fasten using one screw through interior side hole. Do not over-tighten. Alinee el anclaje en el riel detrás del riel de deslizamiento del mosquitero y por debajo del soporte. Deslice el soporte hacia abajo por encima del anclaje y ajústelo utilizando un tornillo a través del orificio lateral interior. No ajuste demasiado. 7 1/8" Drill Bit Broca de 1/8" 8 1/16" Drill Bit Broca de 1/16" #8-18 x 1-1/2" Flat Head Screw side hole Tornillo de cabeza cuadrada No x 1-1/2" Orificio lateral exterior Drill 1/8" hole through exterior side hole in bracket. Apply sealant to hole and fasten with screw. Perfore un orificio de 1/8" a través del orificio lateral exterior del soporte. Coloque sellador en el orificio y con el tornillo NO x 1 1/2". 5 #8-18 x 1-1/2" Flat Head Screw Tornillo de cabeza cuadrada No x 1-1/2" Slide top bracket tight to insect screen guide. Drill 1/16", 1" deep, and fasten with #8-18 x 1-1/2" screw. Deslice el soporte superior, ajustándolo a la guía del mosquitero. Perfore un orificio de 1/16" y de 1" de profundidad, y ajuste con tornilo No x 1 1/2".

6 9 #8-32 x 1-1/2" Pan Head Screw Tornillo de cabeza cuadrada No x 1-1/2" 10 Sill Filler Relleno Long leg toward canister. de patas largas. Handle Manija interior Sill Filler Relleno Handle Manija exterior Threaded Stud Perno roscado Attach handle hardware. Sujete los herrajes de la manija. Position sill filler on sill and roll into place behind bottom track. Coloque el relleno en el conducto del riel, metiéndolo hasta atrás del bastidor inferior. 11 Flap Pestaña #6-20 x 3/8" Pan Head Screw Tornillo de cabeza plana No x 3/8" Damper Amortiguador Slide Bar Barra de deslizamiento Slide Bar Barra de deslizamiento Damper Amortiguador #6-20 x 3/8" Pan Head Screw Tornillo de cabeza plana No x 3/8" Fold flap behind dampers. Attach bumpers at top and bottom of slide bar through pre-drilled holes. Doble la pestaña por detrás de los amortiguadores. Coloque los rebordes en la parte superior e inferior de la barra de deslizamiento a través de los orificios pretaladrados. 6

7 12 13 Door Panel Bumper Tope del panel para puerta Magnetic Strip Liner Revestimiento de la cinta magnética Slide Bar Barra de deslizamiento Bumper Extension Extensión del tope del panel Remove magnetic strip liner and close insect screen to secure strip to jamb. Open insect screen and firmly press strip to jamb. Retire el revestimiento de la cinta magnética y cierre el mosquitero para sujetar la cinta a la jamba. Abra el mosquitero y presione firmemente la cinta contra la jamba de la puerta. Loosen screw and slide panel bumper extension into operating panel bumper and tighten screw. Afloje el tornillo y deslice la extensión del reborde del panel hasta el reborde del panel activo y ajuste el tornillo. 4 Installation is finished. For insect screen tension adjustment see page 8. 4 Ha finalizado la instalación. Para ajustar la tensión del mosquitero, vea la página 8. 7

8 Tension adjustment information 4 tension is preset at factory and does not require adjustment. 4 tensioning end will differ depending on insect screen handing - tension end is labeled. 4 If more or less tension is desired, follow directions below. 4 If tension is completely lost, rotate 18 times for 8-0 width or 14 times for all other widths after taking up insect screen slack. Do not wind spring to take up screen slack. Información para el ajuste de tensión 4 La tensión del receptáculo se determina en fábrica y no requiere ajuste. 4 El límite de tensión del receptáculo diferirá dependiendo del manejo del mosquitero. Dicho límite de tensión esta señalado. 4 Si se desea tensionar más o menos, siga las instrucciones a continuación. 4 Si la tensión se pierde por completo, gire 18 veces si el ancho es de 8-0 ó 14 veces para todos los demás anchos una vez que haya eliminado la holgura del mosquitero. No gire el resorte para eliminar la holgura del mosquitero. 4 Remove canister by reversing installation steps. 4 Retire el receptáculo siguiendo los pasos de instalación a la inversa. Insect Screen Tension Adjustment (if required)/ajuste de la tensión del mosquitero (si así lo requiere) 1 1" Tension End Límite de tensión 3/8" Ratchet Llave de trinquete de 3/8" 2 Decrease Tension Disminuir la tensión Spring Tension Assembly Ensamblaje de la tensión del resorte Increase Tension Aumentar la tensión 3 Turn ratchet 1/4 turn clockwise to unlock spring tension assembly from canister end cap and raise 1". Gire el trinquete 1/4 en el sentido de las agujas del reloj para aflojar el ensamblaje de tensión del resorte de la tapa del extremo del receptáculo y aumente 1". 4 Turn 2 to 4 times clockwise to increase or counterclockwise to decrease tension. Gire entre 2 y 4 veces en el sentido de las agujas del reloj para aumentar o en el sentido contrario a las agujas del reloj para disminuir la tensión. 3" - 4" 4 Reattach canister following installation steps. 4 Vuelva a colocar el receptáculo siguiendo los pasos de instalación. Push assembly down and turn ratchet 1/4 turn counterclockwise to lock spring tension. Empuje el ensamblaje hacia abajo y gire el trinquete 1/4 de giro en el sentido contrario a las agujas del reloj para trabar la tensión del resorte. 8 Check operation by pulling insect screen out 3 to 4" and letting it retract. Repeat tension steps until desired operation is achieved. Revise el funcionamiento retirando el mosquitero unas 3 a 4" y déjelo retraerse. Repita los pasos para ajustar la tensión hasta lograr el ajuste deseado.

Bow Window without Head and Seat Boards Ventana panorámica en curva sin cabeceras ni bases

Bow Window without Head and Seat Boards Ventana panorámica en curva sin cabeceras ni bases Bow Window Rough Opening Sizes Tamaños de abertura no acabada de la ventana panorámica en curva for ndersen Casement CR, CN, C, CW, CX & CXW Windows para ventanas batientes ndersen CR, CN, C, CW, CX y

Más detalles

Window Opening Control Device Application

Window Opening Control Device Application Window Opening Control Device Application Aplicación de la placa de control de apertura de la ventana for Andersen E-Series Casement Windows para las ventanas batientes Serie E de Andersen Thank you for

Más detalles

A W. Product Label Identification. Etiqueta de identificación del producto. Andersen

A W. Product Label Identification. Etiqueta de identificación del producto. Andersen Product Label Identification Etiqueta de identificación for Andersen Windows and Patio Doors para puertas para patio y ventanas de Andersen Use this document to locate product identification () of your

Más detalles

Window Opening Control Device Application

Window Opening Control Device Application Application Aplicación de la placa de control de for Eagle and Renewal by Andersen Double-Hung Windows para ventanas de guillotina doble Eagle y Renewal de Andersen Thank you for choosing Andersen. / Gracias

Más detalles

9014624 BA Revised 11/08/10

9014624 BA Revised 11/08/10 Lineal Length Brick Mould Trim Application Guide Guía para la aplicación del contramarco exterior con moldura de ladrillo de longitud lineal for Andersen A-Series, 400 Series, and 200 Series Patio Doors

Más detalles

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U)

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U) THESE INSTRUCTIONS SHOULD ONLY BE PRINTED USING ADOBE ACROBAT AND SHOULD NOT BE FAXED OR REPRODUCED ON A DIGITAL COPIER. AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION PROVIDES THESE INSTRUCTIONS ON AN AS IS BASIS AND

Más detalles

Knock Down Brick Mould Exterior Trim Application Guide Guía para la aplicación del contramarco exterior con moldura de ladrillo desmontable

Knock Down Brick Mould Exterior Trim Application Guide Guía para la aplicación del contramarco exterior con moldura de ladrillo desmontable Knock Down Brick Mould Trim Application Guide Guía para la aplicación del exterior con moldura de ladrillo desmontable for Andersen A-Series, 400 Series, and 200 Series Patio Doors para puertas para patio

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions for ColdFusion and Flavor Overload Units INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions For Coldfusion, Flavorfusion and Flavor Overload Units Kit P/N 629096865 SAFETY

Más detalles

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS SmartRack Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Ensamble del SmartRack Model/Modelo: SRUBEVS West 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA www.tripplite.com/support Copyright 03 Tripp Lite. All trademarks are

Más detalles

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver Electric Drill INSTALLATION APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL 1. Peel label from backing.

Más detalles

Encino Hardware (Exterior) Herrajes Encino (enterior) Anvers Hardware (Interior) Herrajes Anvers (interior)

Encino Hardware (Exterior) Herrajes Encino (enterior) Anvers Hardware (Interior) Herrajes Anvers (interior) Hardware and Reachout Lock Application Guide Guía de colocación de herrajes y s for Andersen A-Series Gliding, 400 Series Frenchwood Gliding, 200 Series Narroline, and Perma-Shield Gliding Patio Doors

Más detalles

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Page 1 of 7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: 523125 Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing materials carefully

Más detalles

INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632

INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632 Quality Products for the way you live INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632 IMPORTANT: PLEASE KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! For helpful tips and instructions, please visit our website: www.northstatesind.com or contact

Más detalles

Read guide from beginning to end before starting installation. Read all warnings and cautions during unit installation.

Read guide from beginning to end before starting installation. Read all warnings and cautions during unit installation. Lock Mechanism Replacement for Andersen A-Series Inswing & Outswing; 400 Series Frenchwood Hinged Inswing & Outswing Patio Doors and 400 Series Frenchwood Hinged Inswing & Outswing Patio Doors with Stormwatch

Más detalles

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual 2013 INSTRUCTIONS This is an instructional manual which provides general installation, operation, and maintenance

Más detalles

Applying the PreFab LSO Brace

Applying the PreFab LSO Brace Applying the PreFab LSO Brace Your doctor will tell you when to wear your brace during the day and for how long to wear it. Always wear a t-shirt under the brace to provide a barrier between your skin

Más detalles

Read guide from beginning to end before starting installation. Read all warnings and cautions during unit installation.

Read guide from beginning to end before starting installation. Read all warnings and cautions during unit installation. Hinged Insect Screen Guide for Andersen 400 Series Frenchwood Hinged Patio Door Single Doors; Active Panel Right Hinged (AR) and Active Panel Left Hinged (AL) or Double Doors; Active Panel Passive Panel

Más detalles

9014624 BC-00 Revised 04/30/15

9014624 BC-00 Revised 04/30/15 Lineal Length Brick Mould Trim Application Guide Guía para la aplicación del exterior con moldura de ladrillo de longitud lineal for Andersen A-Series, 400 Series, and 200 Series Patio Doors para puertas

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Wisteria Arbor Y CHECK THE BOX FOR THESE CONTENTS PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY Lattice side panels () ASSEMBLED ARBOR 5 Header boards () Cap boards (7) 4 Braces (4)

Más detalles

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7309 APPLICATIONS Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 KIT FEATURES Double DIN head unit provision Stacked ISO DIN head unit provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Double DIN trim plate

Más detalles

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Terminal para colectar datos Cable de comunicación Adaptador de 25 a 9-DB CD con Software Adaptador de Corriente

Más detalles

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7953 APPLICATIONS Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Stacked ISO mount units provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio housing B)

Más detalles

Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE.

Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. Lea todas las instrucciones ANTES de armar y USAR este producto. GUARDE LAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA USO FUTURO. 2013

Más detalles

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light SPL06-07A1W1-BKT-K1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light Questions, problems, or missing parts? Before returning to the store, call MAXIMUS customer service at 1-866-897-2098, Monday Friday, 9:30am

Más detalles

Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa. Productos Destacados

Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa. Productos Destacados Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa Productos Destacados Diseño ergonómico Producido con materiales de larga duración para asegurar una vidá útil prolongada Espacio para aguja

Más detalles

Instructions: Remove old tub spout. Determine connection by comparing yours to the images below.

Instructions: Remove old tub spout. Determine connection by comparing yours to the images below. Instructions for Tub Spout with Hidden Diverter Note: This device is designed in compliance with ASME A112.18.1-2005/SA B125.1-05 standards. A small amount of water is intended to flow from the spout when

Más detalles

Installation Instructions Front Floor Liner

Installation Instructions Front Floor Liner Installation Instructions Front Floor Vehicle Application Jeep Wrangler (TJ) 1997-2006 Part Number: 51509 Jeep Wrangler (CJ / YJ) 1976-1995 Part Number: 51511 INSTALLATION TIME SKILL LEVEL 1/2 Hour 1 -

Más detalles

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo for / para 629096898 VFCB Kit Relay Cable Harness Assy Ensamblar el Kit del Arnés de Cables del Relevador Publication Number:

Más detalles

Tape measure / Cinta métrica Drill/Driver / Taladro/destornillador 1/2" & 3/8" Drill Bits / Fresas 1/2" y 3/8" Caulk gun / Pistola para calafatear

Tape measure / Cinta métrica Drill/Driver / Taladro/destornillador 1/2 & 3/8 Drill Bits / Fresas 1/2 y 3/8 Caulk gun / Pistola para calafatear Verilock Sensor Retrofit and Service Guide Guía de retroadaptación y servicio del sensor Verilock for E-Series Venting Inswing Sidelights para cristales laterales de ventilación de apertura hacia adentro

Más detalles

Hyundai Azera 2006-2011 95-7322

Hyundai Azera 2006-2011 95-7322 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7322 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Azera 2006-2011 95-7322 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Stacked ISO unit provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Double DIN trim plate B) Double

Más detalles

Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323

Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7323 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323 Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008...Kia

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS Flush button with Lock Nut C7715-6.4 N7714TL Toilet Lid Flush Valve C7715-6 BSB Kit - C7715-1 Fluidmaster Seal Seal - C7715-2 Fill Valve C7715-7 Ceramic tank Air Tube - C7715-3

Más detalles

Hyundai multi-kit 2001-2008 99-7313

Hyundai multi-kit 2001-2008 99-7313 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7313 APPLICATIONS See application list inside Hyundai multi-kit 2001-2008 99-7313 KIT FEATURES DIN Head Unit Provision with Pocket KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio Housing

Más detalles

OPERATOR S MANUAL. DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death.

OPERATOR S MANUAL. DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death. OPERATOR S MANUAL 6-FT. WORKBENCH SAFETY DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death. WARNING indicates a hazardous situation which, if

Más detalles

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS MODEL: 11224487 / MODELO: 11224487 3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS NO A B C D E F PARTS LIST AND ARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS ARDWARE LIST LISTA DE ACCESORIOS TABLE TOP

Más detalles

Hyundai Azera 2006-2011 99-7322

Hyundai Azera 2006-2011 99-7322 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7322 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Azera 2006-2011 99-7322 KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with pocket ISO radio provision with pocket KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio housing B) ISO

Más detalles

Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B

Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7347B APPLICATIONS Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket Double DIN head unit provisions Painted Black to match factory

Más detalles

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-6513B Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black to match factory Table of Contents

Más detalles

HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B

HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B Installation instructions for part 99-7341B HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN Head Unit Provision With Pocket DDIN Head Unit Provision Painted Matte Black to match

Más detalles

Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329

Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7329 APPLICATIONS Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329 KIT FEATURES Recessed DIN mount radio provision with pocket ISO mount radio provision with pocket KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio

Más detalles

2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection

2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection 2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection Caution: Federal (US) law restricts this device to sale only by or on the order of a physician. This is an addendum

Más detalles

Conditioning Exercises: Standing

Conditioning Exercises: Standing Conditioning Exercises: Standing Do all these exercises slowly. Do not hold your breath during these exercises. If unusual pain occurs in your joints or muscles while you are exercising, do not continue

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7341B APPLICATIONS 2010 HYUNDAI TUCSON

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7341B APPLICATIONS 2010 HYUNDAI TUCSON INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-74B KIT FEATURES KIT COMPONENTS APPLICATIONS 00 HYUNDAI TUCSON 99-74B ISO DIN Head Unit Provision With Pocket DDIN Head Unit Provision Painted Matte Black To Match

Más detalles

Honda Fit 2015-up 95-7883HG

Honda Fit 2015-up 95-7883HG INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7883HG APPLICATIONS Honda Fit 2015-up 95-7883HG Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Honda Fit 2015-up... 2 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted high gloss

Más detalles

Follow manufacturers instructions for hand or power tools. Always wear safety glasses. Failure to do so may result in injury and/or product damage.

Follow manufacturers instructions for hand or power tools. Always wear safety glasses. Failure to do so may result in injury and/or product damage. Frame Assembly and Installation Guide for Andersen 400 Series Frenchwood, 200 Series Narroline, 200 Series Perma-Shield Gliding Patio Doors and Stationary Sidelights; and 200 Series Perma-Shield Gliding

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with pocket ISO radio provision with pocket

Más detalles

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN Measuring Tape Cinta métrica Ø 8 mm twist drill (wood) Broca espiral Ø 8 mm (para madera) Ø 14 mm stone drill (brick) Broca para piedra Ø14 mm (ladrillo)

Más detalles

Hyundai Sonata 2015-up DP-7363B

Hyundai Sonata 2015-up DP-7363B Installation instructions for part DP-7363B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN radio provision with pocket ISO Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black Hyundai Sonata 2015-up DP-7363B Table of Contents Dash Disassembly.

Más detalles

Wear It Right Wearing your elastomeric full face, 4 strap respirator

Wear It Right Wearing your elastomeric full face, 4 strap respirator Wear It Right Wearing your elastomeric full face, strap respirator. Fully loosen all four head straps. Pull hair back with one hand. Bring facepiece up to face with other hand. Check the seal of your elastomeric

Más detalles

Dodge Ram 1500 2002-2005 Dodge Ram 2500/3500 2003-2005

Dodge Ram 1500 2002-2005 Dodge Ram 2500/3500 2003-2005 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-6522B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Dodge Ram 1500 2002-2005 Dodge Ram 2500/3500 2003-2005 (sub-dash modifications required)

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-2012

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-2012 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7325 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Stacked ISO radio provision APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-2012 (not for factory equipped NAV models) 95-7325 Table

Más detalles

Video Server. Quick Installation Guide. English, Español

Video Server. Quick Installation Guide. English, Español Video Server Quick Installation Guide English, Español 2 Video Server NOTES Quick Installation Guide 3 Video Server Quick Installation Guide To get your Video Server up and running on an Ethernet network,

Más detalles

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC Garden Dump Cart Owners Manual Model GOR108D-SC Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification U.S. Patent #s 6,851,756, 7,210,697 and 7,390,065 Other U.S. and Foreign

Más detalles

π H-3539 MONARCH 1130 ONE LINE LABEL GUN

π H-3539 MONARCH 1130 ONE LINE LABEL GUN π H- MONARCH ONE LINE LABEL GUN --- uline.com Para Español, vea páginas -. INSTRUCTIONS Changing the ink roller. Pull the latches back and swing the cover open completely. You should hear a click. NOTE:

Más detalles

Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste. Rigid Pole Grip Kit. Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A. Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE

Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste. Rigid Pole Grip Kit. Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A. Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE Rigid Pole Grip Kit Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A PK-E04B Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A PK-E04B ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE Detail for Accessory on Ladder

Más detalles

Chrysler 300 2005-2007 99-6516B

Chrysler 300 2005-2007 99-6516B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-6516B KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with pocket ISO radio provision with pocket Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Chrysler 300 2005-2007

Más detalles

2011 Hyundai Sonata Limited (without navigation) 99-7343

2011 Hyundai Sonata Limited (without navigation) 99-7343 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7343 APPLICATIONS 2011 Hyundai Sonata Limited (without navigation) 99-7343 KIT FEATURES ISO DIN radio provision with pocket Double DIN radio provision Painted black

Más detalles

Hyundai Veloster 2012-up 95-7350B

Hyundai Veloster 2012-up 95-7350B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7350B APPLICATIONS Hyundai Veloster 2012-up 95-7350B KIT FEATURES Double DIN head unit provision Painted Matte Black KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio Trim Panel B) Brackets

Más detalles

Chrysler 300 2005-2007 99-6516B

Chrysler 300 2005-2007 99-6516B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-6516B KIT FEATURES DDIN radio provisions ISO DIN radio provisions with pocket Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Chrysler 300 2005-2007 99-6516B Table of Contents Dash

Más detalles

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK Read and save these instructions ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK RTA-M1102-BK INSTRUCTIONS TABLE OF CONTENTS PACKAGE INCLUDES Package Includes... 2 Specifications... 2 Product Parts List... 3 1 2 3 Product Details...

Más detalles

Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term

Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term UNIDAD TEMATICA: INTERFAZ DE WINDOWS LOGRO: Reconoce la interfaz de Windows para ubicar y acceder a los programas,

Más detalles

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342 KIT FEATURES INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7342 APPLICATIONS 2011 Hyundai Sonata (For models equipped without Nav and with manual climate controls) 99-7342 ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket

Más detalles

2011 Honda CR-Z 95-7879

2011 Honda CR-Z 95-7879 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7879 APPLICATIONS 2011 Honda CR-Z 95-7879 KIT FEATURES Double DIN mount radio provision Painted and textured to match factory finish KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio trim panel

Más detalles

Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity required for this installation 95-6518B

Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity required for this installation 95-6518B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-6518B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity

Más detalles

1) Install the included batteries into your blood pressure monitor (BPM).

1) Install the included batteries into your blood pressure monitor (BPM). DELUXE CONNECTED BLOOD PRESSURE ONITOR UA-651BLE 1) Install the included batteries into your blood pressure monitor (BP). 2) Insert the air connector plug into the air socket. 3) Download the free A&D

Más detalles

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 99-6513B

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 99-6513B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-6513B Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 99-6513B KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with pocket ISO DIN radio provision with pocket Painted matte

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Hyundai Genesis Coupe 2013-up 95-7352B

Hyundai Genesis Coupe 2013-up 95-7352B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7352B KIT FEATURES DDIN radio provision Painted Matte Black APPLICATIONS Hyundai Genesis Coupe 2013-up 95-7352B Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Hyundai Genesis

Más detalles

2010 Encore Electronics, Inc. All rights reserved.cover

2010 Encore Electronics, Inc. All rights reserved.cover 2010 Encore Electronics, Inc. All rights reserved.cover 2012 Encore Electronics, Inc. Product specifications, size, and shape are subject to change without notice, and actual product appearance may differ

Más detalles

Kia Sorento 2016-up 99-7366B

Kia Sorento 2016-up 99-7366B Installation instructions for part 99-7366B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN radio provision with pocket Painted scratch resistant black Kia Sorento 2016-up 99-7366B Table of Contents Dash Disassembly... 2 Kit Preparation...

Más detalles

WSS1 / WSS2 SPEAKER STAND INSTRUCTION MANUAL

WSS1 / WSS2 SPEAKER STAND INSTRUCTION MANUAL WSS1 / WSS2 SPEAKER STAND INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help! IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS SAVE

Más detalles

The Bonded Flange Center Drain Series are intended for use with the following waterproofing methods:

The Bonded Flange Center Drain Series are intended for use with the following waterproofing methods: Bonded Flange Center Drain Series Installation Instructions LTD 5 B RTDB 15 TDB 15 TDB 20 The Bonded Flange Center Drain Series are intended for use with the following waterproofing methods: Liquid Waterproofing

Más detalles

. GM full-size trucks and SUV s 1999-2002

. GM full-size trucks and SUV s 1999-2002 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART DP-3002B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted scratch resistant matte black APPLICATIONS GM full-size trucks and SUV s 1999-2002 (models with message center

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES Double DIN Radio Provision Stacked ISO Units Provision KIT COMPONENTS

Más detalles

Installation Instructions. Model Trim Line 9, 10

Installation Instructions. Model Trim Line 9, 10 Installation Instructions Model Trim Line Illustrated Parts Breakdown (IPB) NO. QTY PART # PART DESCRIPTION #1 2 Mirrored Glass Panels #2 1 A1012 Ultraglide Top Channel F2020 with Felt Liner #3 1 A2020

Más detalles

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices msr_0444_net_media_center:layout 1 3/7/2008 3:23 PM Page 1 Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL Structured Cabling Solutions PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices ICRESDC14E ICRESDC21E ICRESDC28E

Más detalles

Hyundai Elantra 2011-2013 99-7346B

Hyundai Elantra 2011-2013 99-7346B Installation Instructions for 99-7346B Hyundai Elantra 2011-2013 99-7346B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision ISO DIN radio provision with pocket Painted black to match factory finish Dash Disassembly

Más detalles

Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity required for this installation 99-6518B

Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity required for this installation 99-6518B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-6518B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN radio provisions with pocket Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory

Más detalles

Hyundai Genesis Coupe 2.0 2010-2012

Hyundai Genesis Coupe 2.0 2010-2012 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7339 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Genesis Coupe 2.0 2010-2012 (For models equipped with manual climate control) 95-7339B, 95-7339S KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf 2-ct #6 x 3/4-in Screw Wood Mounting Plate 2-ct Metal Bracket 4-ct 4-ct #10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf Floating Shelf Includes: 1-ct - Floating

Más detalles

School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal

School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal Welcome New and Returning Families! Enrollment for new families or families returning to RUSD after being gone longer than one year is easy.

Más detalles

Hyundai Elantra 2007-2010 (US Model Only) (Non Radio Delete) (Non Touring Model) 95-7326

Hyundai Elantra 2007-2010 (US Model Only) (Non Radio Delete) (Non Touring Model) 95-7326 Installation instructions for part 95-7326 Hyundai Elantra 2007-2010 (US Model Only) (Non Radio Delete) (Non Touring Model) 95-7326 Table of Contents Dash Disassembly... 2 Kit Assembly. ISO DDIN radio

Más detalles

With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface

With Flange: 1/2 Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Stub out length for tub spouts (measured from finished wall surface) With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Without Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MULTI-FUNCTIONL COMPUTER TLE SSEMLY INSTRUCTION Meijer.com C MODEL RT - 350 IMPORTNT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not

Más detalles

STAINLESS STEEL DOOR KIT JUEGO DE PUERTAS DE ACERO INOXIDABLE

STAINLESS STEEL DOOR KIT JUEGO DE PUERTAS DE ACERO INOXIDABLE STAINLESS STEEL DOOR KIT JUEGO DE PUERTAS DE ACERO INOXIDABLE OWNER S MANUAL / MANUAL DEL PROPIETARIO ASSEMBLY AND OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE Y OPERACIÓN WARNING READ AND FOLLOW

Más detalles

Dodge Charger/Magnum 2005-2007 (without factory NAV) 99-6519B, 99-6519S, 99-6519CF

Dodge Charger/Magnum 2005-2007 (without factory NAV) 99-6519B, 99-6519S, 99-6519CF REV. 12/18/2013 INST99-6519 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-6519 APPLICATIONS Dodge Charger/Magnum 2005-2007 (without factory NAV) 99-6519B, 99-6519S, 99-6519CF KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with

Más detalles

Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía

Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía Skin Prep for Surgery Patient identification label Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía Esta preparación de la piel antes de la cirugía puede ayudar a reducir el riesgo de infección. Lea estos 12 pasos

Más detalles

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones.

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones. SC100-D manual 1/8/08 10:6 AM Page 1 1/08 Para preguntas acerca del producto: Tricam 7677 Equitable Drive Eden Prairie, MN 55344 800-867-6763 www.tricam.com PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto,

Más detalles

Cómo comprar en la tienda en línea de UDP y cómo inscribirse a los módulos UDP

Cómo comprar en la tienda en línea de UDP y cómo inscribirse a los módulos UDP Cómo comprar en la tienda en línea de UDP y cómo inscribirse a los módulos UDP Sistema de registro y pago Este sistema está dividido en dos etapas diferentes*. Por favor, haga clic en la liga de la etapa

Más detalles

Accesorios / Accesoires not included base de empotrar Ø60. 140 recessed base INCL. INCL. INCL. INCL. 170 surface base

Accesorios / Accesoires not included base de empotrar Ø60. 140 recessed base INCL. INCL. INCL. INCL. 170 surface base 120 350º MR16LED IP20 351 LAMP NOT 13845 aluminio inyectado die cast aluminium código W lm lámpara casquillo ºK 120 351 7,5W.12V. 500 MR16LED GU-5,3 2.700 code W lm lamp socket ºK No todas las lámparas

Más detalles

Steps to Understand Your Child s Behavior. Customizing the Flyer

Steps to Understand Your Child s Behavior. Customizing the Flyer Steps to Understand Your Child s Behavior Customizing the Flyer Hello! Here is the PDF Form Template for use in advertising Steps to Understanding Your Child s Behavior (HDS Behavior Level 1B). Because

Más detalles

Organization in 3 Easy Steps

Organization in 3 Easy Steps Organization in 3 Easy Steps Pasos 3 sencillos para una mejor organización STEP 1: Choose your system. PASO 1: Es un proceso sencillo seleccionar. STEP 2: Plan your space. PASO 2: Planeamiento su espacio.

Más detalles

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table π H-2561 H-2562 rectangular picnic table 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. Tools needed 3/4" (19mm) Socket Wrench Power Drill 3/8" (10mm)

Más detalles

Learning Masters. Early: Force and Motion

Learning Masters. Early: Force and Motion Learning Masters Early: Force and Motion WhatILearned What important things did you learn in this theme? I learned that I learned that I learned that 22 Force and Motion Learning Masters How I Learned

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES CAJA FUERTE CF-4333

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES CAJA FUERTE CF-4333 MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES CAJA FUERTE CF-4333 ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de comenzar a utilizarlo,

Más detalles

Rotator Cuff Exercises

Rotator Cuff Exercises Rotator Cuff Exercises These exercises may be used after rotator cuff injury to the shoulder or for strengthening the shoulder. Do these exercises while lying face down on an exercise table or other sturdy

Más detalles