Mobile Floor Crane. Form No Parts List for: B D-01001AA. Sheet No. 1 of 1

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "Mobile Floor Crane. Form No. 100568. Parts List for: 014-00071B 61146 1819 D-01001AA. Sheet No. 1 of 1"

Transcripción

1 655 Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN USA Phone: (507) Tech. Serv.: (800) Fax: (800) Order Entry: (507) Fax: (800) International Sales: (507) Fax: (507) Form Parts List for: B D-01001AA Mobile Floor Crane Sheet 1 of 1 Bosch Automotive Service Solutions LLC Issue Date: Rev. D, July 2, 2014

2 Parts List Form , Sheet 1 of 1, Back Part numbers marked with an asterisk ( ) are contained in Repair Kit # Item Part Req'd Description Item Part Req'd Description Spacer Pin Retaining Ring (for 3/4" shaft) Wheel Washer (for 3/4" bolt) Pivot Block Assembly Retaining Ring (for 1" shaft) Dolly Assembly Hand Pump (8,700/9,300 PSI; see Form #101800) (Contains item 58) Floor Crane Frame Warning Decal (1819 & D-01001AA) Warning Decal ( B & 61146) Locknut (5/16-18) Washer (for 5/16" bolt) Spacer Cap Screw (5/16-18 x 1-1/2 lg.) Leg Catch Pin Pin Boom Assembly Capacity Decal Pin Boom Extension Chain Assembly Cylinder Assembly (consists of items 42-52) Flow Control Valve Adapter Union Swivel Block Retaining Ring (for 1-1/4" shaft) Spacer Wheel Pin Hex Hd. Cap Screw (3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/4 lg.) Hex Nut (3/8-16) Caster Wheel L.H. Leg Wheel R.H. Leg Plug Pin Cylinder Piston Rod Piston Head Guide Collar Rod Wiper U-cup Soft Copper Washer (3/8 x 1/4 x 1/32) O-ring (1/2 x 3/8 x 1/16, -012) Cap Screw (1/4-20 UNC x 3/8" lg.) Locknut (7/16-20 UNF) Tube Cap Handle Grip Retaining Ring (for 3/4" shaft) Pin Trade Name Decal (1819) Trade Name Decal (D-01001AA) Trade Name Decal Hose Assembly Parts Included but Not Shown Part Decal Service Info. Decal Warning Decal Refer to any operating instructions included with the product for detailed information about operation, testing, disassembly, reassembly, and preventive maintenance. Items found in this parts list have been carefully tested and selected by OTC. Therefore: Use only OTC replacement parts! Additional questions can be directed to the OTC Technical Services Department.

3 655 Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN USA Tel: (507) Serv. técnico: (800) Fax: (800) Pedidos: (507) Fax: (800) Ventas internacionales: (507) Fax: (507) Forma N Lista de piezas para: B D-01001AA Grúa de piso móvil Capacidad máx: 2,200 libras (con aguilón retraído) Capacidad máx: 1,650 libras (con aguilón extendido) Artículo 24 Golpe: 17 15/16 pulg. Tonelaje a 8,800 P.S.I. (lbs./pulg. cuadrada) es 7.8 ton NOTA: es un Modelo B. Hoja N 1 de 1 Bosch Automotive Service Solutions LLC Fecha de emisión: Rev. D 2 de julio de 2014

4 Lista de piezas forma , Hoja 1 de 1, dorso Los números de pieza marcados con asterisco se incluyen en el Juego de reparación N artículo pieza N req. Descripción artículo pieza N req. Descripción Separador Pasador Anillo de retención (para eje de 3/4pulg.) Rueda Arandela (para tornillo de 3/4 pulg.) Montaje de bloque de pivote Anillo de retención (para eje de 1 pulg.) Montaje de gato rodante Bomba manual (8,700/9,300 PSI; ver Forma N ) Armazón de la grúa de piso Calcomanía de advertencia (1819 y D-01001AA) Calcomanía de advertencia ( B y 61146) Contratuerca (5/16-18) Arandela (para tornillo de 5/16 pulg.) Separador Prisionero (5/16-18 x 1-1/2 largo) Retén de pata Pasador Pasador Montaje de aguilón Calcomanía de capacidad Pasador Extensión de aguilón Montaje de cadena Montaje de cilindro (consiste de artículos 42-52) Válvula de control de flujo Unión adaptador Gancho giratorio Anillo de retención (para eje de 1-1/4 pulg.) Separador Rueda Pasador Prisionero de cabeza hexagonal (3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/4 largo) Tuerca hexagonal (3/8-16) Rueda de rodaja Pata izquierda Rueda Pata derecha Tapón Pasador Cilindro Varilla de pistón Cabeza de pistón Guía Collar Limpiador de varilla Copa en U Arandela de cobre recocido (3/8 x 1/4 x 1/32) Anillo tórico (1/2 x 3/8 x 1/16, -012) Prisionero (1/4-20 UNC x 3/8 pulg. largo) Contratuerca (7/16-20 UNF) Casquete de tubo Mango de la manija Anillo de retención (para eje de 3/4 pulg.) Pasador Calcomanía de la marca (1819) Calcomanía de la marca (D-01001AA) Calcomanía de la marca Montaje de manguera PIEZAS INCLUIDAS PERO QUE NO SE MUESTRAN Calcomanía de pieza Calcomanía de información de servicio Calcomanía de advertencia Consulte cualquier instrucción de operación incluida con el producto para obtener información detallada sobre la operación, las pruebas, el desmontaje, la repetición de montaje y el mantenimiento preventivo. OTC ha probado y seleccionado cuidadosamente los artículos encontrados en esta lista. Por lo tanto: Use sólo piezas de repuesto de OTC! Las preguntas adicionales se pueden dirigir a nuestro Departamento de servicio técnico de OTC.

5 655 Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN USA Tél. : (507) Assist. Tech. : (800) Télécopieur : (800) Commandes : (507) Télécopieur : (800) Ventes à l étranger : (507) Télécopieur : (507) Bulletin n Liste des pièces pour B D-01001AA Grue d atelier mobile Capacité maximale de kg (2 200 lb) (flèche rétractée) Capacité maximale de 450 kg (1 650 lb) (flèche étendue) Référence 24 Course : 456 mm (17-15/16 po) Capacité de 7,0 tonnes à 610 bar (7,8 tonnes courtes à psi) REMARQUE est un modèle «B» Feuille 1 de 1 Bosch Automotive Service Solutions LLC Date de publication : Rév D. 2 juillet 2014

6 Nomenclature des pièces Bulletin n , Feuille 1 de 1, verso Les numéros de pièce marqués d un astérisque (*) font partie du kit de réparation nº réf. pièce Quant. Description réf. pièce Quant. Description Cale Axe Bague de retenue (pour arbre de 3/4 po) Roue Rondelle (pour boulon de 3/4 po) Bloc pivotant Bague de retenue (pour arbre de 1 po) Chariot Pompe à main (600 à 640 bar (8 700/9 300 psi) ; voir bulletin n ) Bâti de grue d atelier Autocollant d avertissement (1819 et D-01001AA) Autocollant d avertissement ( B et 61146) Écrou freiné (5/16-18) Rondelle (pour boulon de 5/16 po) Cale Vis d assemblage (5/16-18 x 1-1/2) Retenue de longeron Axe Axe FLèche Autocollant de capacité Axe Rallonge de flèche Chaîne Vérin (comprend les références 42 à 52) Robinet de commande de débit Raccord Bloc pivotant Bague de retenue (pour arbre de 1-1/4 po) Cale Roue Axe Vis d assemblage à tête six pans (3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/4) Écrou six pans (3/8-16) Roulette Longeron gauche Roue Longeron droit Bouchon Axe Vérin Tige de piston Piston Guide Collet de butée Racleur de tige Joint en coupelle Rondelle tendre en cuivre (3/8 x 1/4 x 1/32) Joint torique (1/2 x 3/8 x 1/16, -012) Vis d assemblage (1/4-20 UNC x 3/8 po) Écrou freiné (7/16-20 UNF) Capuchon de tube Prise de poignée Bague de retenue (pour arbre de 3/4 po) Axe Autocollant de marque (1819) Autocollant de marque (D-01001AA) Autocollant de marque Tuyau flexible PIÈCES INCLUSES MAIS PAS MONTRÉES Autocollant de numéro de pièce Autocollant de renseignements d entretien Autocollant d avertissement Consulter les instructions d utilisation fournies avec le produit pour obtenir des renseignements sur l utilisation, les essais, le démontage, le remontage et l entretien préventif. Les pièces de ces listes ont été sélectionnées et essayées avec soin par OTC. Il ne faut donc utiliser que des pièces de rechange OTC d origine! En cas de questions supplémentaires, consulter du service d assistance technique d OTC.

Portable Work Station Model No. BMC001 Repair Sheet. Poste de travail portatif Numéro de modèle BMC001 Feuille de réparation

Portable Work Station Model No. BMC001 Repair Sheet. Poste de travail portatif Numéro de modèle BMC001 Feuille de réparation Portable Work Station Model No. Repair Sheet Poste de travail portatif Numéro de modèle Feuille de réparation Estación de trabajo portátil Número de modelo Listas de piezas de repuesto 988000-815 2-7-12

Más detalles

Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H-1784. 1-800-295-5510 uline.com DOUBLE SCISSOR LIFT TABLE

Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H-1784. 1-800-295-5510 uline.com DOUBLE SCISSOR LIFT TABLE DOUBLE SCISSOR LIFT TABLE 1-00-25-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages -. 26 2 41 2 1 25 24 22 2 2 31 32 34 33 46 4 4 23 2 35 51 1 20 21 43 3 36 3 40 3 4

Más detalles

π H-1043 PALLET TRUCK

π H-1043 PALLET TRUCK PALLET TRUCK -00-9- uline.com For Spanish, see pages -. Para Español, vea páginas -. FRAME DIAGRAM 9 D 9 A 0 C 9 B 0 9 0 9 FRAME DIAGRAM PARTS LIST # DESCRIPTION QTY. ULINE PART NO. MFG. PART NO. Handle

Más detalles

RIDGID FINISH STAPLER MODEL NO. R150FSA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AGRAFEUSE DE FINITION NO. DE MODÈLE R150FSA FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID FINISH STAPLER MODEL NO. R150FSA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AGRAFEUSE DE FINITION NO. DE MODÈLE R150FSA FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID FINISH STAPLER MODEL NO. R1FSA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AGRAFEUSE DE FINITION NO. DE MODÈLE R1FSA FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID GRAPADORA DE ACABADO MODELO R1FSA LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO R1FSA 2 1

Más detalles

For Repair Parts, call

For Repair Parts, call Dayton Operating Instructions, Performance Specifications and Parts Manuals Models: NXZA thru NXZ9A; NYC0A thru NYC9A NYA0A thru NYA9A For Repair Parts, call -00--00 hours a day days a year Please provide

Más detalles

Push Pull Installation Procedure

Push Pull Installation Procedure Push Pull Installation Procedure IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND FOLLOW ALL INSTRUCTIONS SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS WARNING Before installing this product, read and follow all warning notices and instructions

Más detalles

Specification Chart Tableau des spécifications Cuadro de especificaciones GASOLINE ENGINE (MOTEUR À ESSENCE) (MOTOR DE GASOLINA)

Specification Chart Tableau des spécifications Cuadro de especificaciones GASOLINE ENGINE (MOTEUR À ESSENCE) (MOTOR DE GASOLINA) Operator-Parts Manual Manuel de l opérateur - Manuel de pièces Manual del operador - Manual de piezas 200-2416 Revision A Oilless, Single Stage, Direct Drive, Gasoline Engine Driven Air Compressor Sans

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS Flush button with Lock Nut C7715-6.4 N7714TL Toilet Lid Flush Valve C7715-6 BSB Kit - C7715-1 Fluidmaster Seal Seal - C7715-2 Fill Valve C7715-7 Ceramic tank Air Tube - C7715-3

Más detalles

π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS PARTS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOLS NEEDED

π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS PARTS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOLS NEEDED π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. WARNING! Due to outdoor wind hazards, bleachers with tip and roll kits,

Más detalles

Low Lift Transmission Jack

Low Lift Transmission Jack SPX 655 Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN 55060-0995 USA Phone: (507) 55-7000 Tech. Serv.: (800) 533-627 Fax: (800) 955-8329 Order Entry: (800) 533-627 Fax: (800) 283-8665 International Sales: (507) 55-7223

Más detalles

With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface

With Flange: 1/2 Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Stub out length for tub spouts (measured from finished wall surface) With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Without Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished

Más detalles

RIDGID R3204 CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE CIRCULAIRE R3204 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA CIRCULAR R3204 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

RIDGID R3204 CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE CIRCULAIRE R3204 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA CIRCULAR R3204 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO RIDGID R3204 CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE CIRCULAIRE R3204 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA CIRCULAR R3204 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 28 29 31 1 2 19 20 21 22 24 2 26 30 32 33 3 23 2 27 7

Más detalles

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD80947 Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD80947 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD8047 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle RD80746/RD8047 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Lavadora de

Más detalles

Pressure Washer Model No. HU80715 Replacement Parts List. Lavadora a presión con motor Modelo núm. HU80715 Lista de piezas de repuesto

Pressure Washer Model No. HU80715 Replacement Parts List. Lavadora a presión con motor Modelo núm. HU80715 Lista de piezas de repuesto Pressure Washer Model No. HU1 Replacement Parts List Lavadora a presión con motor Modelo núm. HU1 Lista de piezas de repuesto 9800022 10-16-09 (REV:01) TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES NORTH AMERICA, INC. P.O. Box,

Más detalles

Load-Rotor Positioning Slings. Item No Frame Machine Worm

Load-Rotor Positioning Slings. Item No Frame Machine Worm 655 Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN 55060 USA Phone: (507) 55-7000 Tech. Serv.: (800) 533-617 Fax: (800) 955-839 Order Entry: (800) 533-617 Fax: (800) 83-8665 International Sales: (507) 55-73 Fax: (507)

Más detalles

RIDGID JIG SAW MODEL NO. R8831 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE NO. DE MODÈLE R8831 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID JIG SAW MODEL NO. R8831 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE NO. DE MODÈLE R8831 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID JIG SAW MODEL NO. R8831 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE NO. DE MODÈLE R8831 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE VAIVÉN MODELO R8831 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 41 61 39 35 34 36 38 40 30 33

Más detalles

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS KARLSEN SWIVEL GLIDER RECLINER SAM S CLUB #402411 BERKLINE #4160061 PLEASE READ THIS BOOKLET CONTAINS IMPORTANT INFORMATION. KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. Page (Pagina) 1 of

Más detalles

E-915. Monomando Alto con Desagüe Automático con Rebosadero Magna DX Tall Single Control Lavatory Faucet with Pop - Up Drain 278 10,9" 68 2,7"

E-915. Monomando Alto con Desagüe Automático con Rebosadero Magna DX Tall Single Control Lavatory Faucet with Pop - Up Drain 278 10,9 68 2,7 Magna DX 200 7,9" 45 1,8" 8 278 10,9" 226 8,9" 25 1,0" Max. 68 2,7" 28 1,1" 64 2,5" Max. 60 2,4" Medidas Referenciales / Estimated Dimensions, Acot.mm (pulgadas) / Dim.mm (inches) CARACTERÍSTICAS DEL PRODUCTO

Más detalles

Plataforma de rueda de alta elevación

Plataforma de rueda de alta elevación 655 Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN 55060 EE.UU. Teléfono: (507) 455-7000 Servicio téc.: (800) 533-6127 Fax: (800) 955-8329 Ingreso de pedidos: (800) 533-6127 Fax: (800) 283-8665 Ventas internacionales:

Más detalles

3-N-1 Hi-Speed Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No. HU80833 Replacement Parts List

3-N-1 Hi-Speed Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No. HU80833 Replacement Parts List 3-N-1 Hi-Speed Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No. HU80833 Replacement Parts List Lavadora a presión de gasolina 3 en 1 de alta velocidad Modelo Núm. HU80833 Lista de piezas de repuesto 987000-269 8-24-10

Más detalles

Oil-Lubricated Compressor Compresseur Graissé par l'huile Compresor lubricado con aceite

Oil-Lubricated Compressor Compresseur Graissé par l'huile Compresor lubricado con aceite Oil-Lubricated Compressor Compresseur Graissé par l'huile Compresor lubricado con aceite Replacement Parts List Liste de Pièces de Rechange Lista de Repuestos HL410100 15 19 11 1 6a 3 4 5 6 3 9 12 13 7

Más detalles

Serie Series BOMBAS CENTRIFUGAS VERTICALES IN-LINE SERIE LN CENTRIFUGAL VERTICAL IN-LINE PUMPS SERIES LN

Serie Series BOMBAS CENTRIFUGAS VERTICALES IN-LINE SERIE LN CENTRIFUGAL VERTICAL IN-LINE PUMPS SERIES LN Serie Series LN BOMBAS CENTRIFUGAS VERTICALES IN-LINE SERIE LN CENTRIFUGAL VERTICAL IN-LINE PUMPS SERIES LN POMPES CENTRIFUGES VERTICALES IN-LINE SERIE LN Ref. LN 7 Descripción Description Description

Más detalles

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY80940B REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY80940B LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY80940B REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY80940B LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY80940B REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY80940B LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE RYOBI LAVADORA A PRESIÓN MODELO NO. RY80940B LISTA DE

Más detalles

Alternator. Part Number for Models: Ref. Description GN GN GN GN Qty.

Alternator. Part Number for Models: Ref. Description GN GN GN GN Qty. Replacement Parts List Models GN35650, GN35660, GN45110, GN45160, GN5010, GN50310, GN50370, GN55110, GN6030, GN6050, GN6060, GN60310 Alternator 1 3 4 7 Repair Manual for Generators now available! Call

Más detalles

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS HAUGEN SOFA SAM S CLUB # 610256 BERKLINE #2450438 PLEASE READ THIS BOOKLET CONTAINS IMPORTANT INFORMATION. KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. Page 1 of 10 CUSTOMER SERVICE INFORMATION

Más detalles

200 psi Portable ASME Air Compressors Compresseurs d'air ASME portables kpa (200 psi) Compresores de aire portátiles ASME de 13,79 bar (200 psi)

200 psi Portable ASME Air Compressors Compresseurs d'air ASME portables kpa (200 psi) Compresores de aire portátiles ASME de 13,79 bar (200 psi) 200 psi Portable ASME Air Compressors Compresseurs d'air ASME portables 1 379 kpa (200 psi) Compresores de aire portátiles ASME de 13,79 bar (200 psi) Replacement Parts List Liste de Pièces de Rechange

Más detalles

RIDGID 14 in. (355 mm) BAND SAW MODEL NO. BS14002 REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID 14 in. (355 mm) BAND SAW MODEL NO. BS14002 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID 14 in. (355 mm) BAND SAW MODEL NO. BS14002 REPAIR SHEET 10 0 15 Repair Parts Parts List for RIDGID 14 in. Band Saw Model No. BS14002 RIDGID parts are available on-line at www.ridgidparts.com 2 30

Más detalles

3-N-1 Hi-Speed Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No. HU80833A Replacement Parts List

3-N-1 Hi-Speed Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No. HU80833A Replacement Parts List 3-N-1 Hi-Speed Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No. HU80833A Replacement Parts List Lavadora a presión de gasolina 3 en 1 de alta velocidad Modelo Núm. HU80833A Lista de piezas de repuesto 987000-448 8-24-10

Más detalles

Two-Stage Air Compressor Pumps

Two-Stage Air Compressor Pumps Replacement Parts Manual Liste de Pièces de Rechange Lista de Repuestos Please read and save these instructions. Read carefully before attempting to assemble, install, operate or maintain the product described.

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ECLIPSE FUEL DOOR PART # MZ313512

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ECLIPSE FUEL DOOR PART # MZ313512 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ECLIPSE FUEL DOOR PART # MZ313512 APPLICATION Mitsubishi Eclipse TOOLS REQUIRED Socket Wrench with extension and 10 mm socket Small Screwdriver Soft Cloth Cleaning Solution BILL

Más detalles

BM PSI Pressure Washer Replacement Parts List. BM80917 Nettoyeur haute pression de 4000 psi Lista de piezas de repuesto

BM PSI Pressure Washer Replacement Parts List. BM80917 Nettoyeur haute pression de 4000 psi Lista de piezas de repuesto R BM80917 4000 PSI Pressure Washer Replacement Parts List BM80917 Nettoyeur haute pression de 4000 psi Lista de piezas de repuesto BM80917 Lavadora a presión de 4000 psi Lista de piezas de repuesto 987000-492

Más detalles

Electric Pressure Washer Model No. HU80220 Replacement Parts List. Lavadora de presión a eléctrica Modelo Núm. HU80220 Lista de piezas de repuesto

Electric Pressure Washer Model No. HU80220 Replacement Parts List. Lavadora de presión a eléctrica Modelo Núm. HU80220 Lista de piezas de repuesto Electric Pressure Washer Model No. HU80220 Replacement Parts List Lavadora de presión a eléctrica Modelo Núm. HU80220 Lista de piezas de repuesto 987000-88 -18-10 (REV:0) TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES NORTH AMERICA,

Más detalles

Campbell Hausfeld Electric Powered Pressure Washers

Campbell Hausfeld Electric Powered Pressure Washers Replacement Parts Manual PW182501, PW183501 Campbell Hausfeld Electric Powered Pressure Washers Description These Campbell Hausfeld electric pressure washers are perfect for all around the home cleaning

Más detalles

PuraVida Single hole lavatory faucet / Robinet lavabo / Mezclador para lavabo

PuraVida Single hole lavatory faucet / Robinet lavabo / Mezclador para lavabo PuraVida 0/0-0/0 0/0-0/0 > /0 >/0 00xx 0xx 00xx 0xx 0 handle poignée manija 000 flange rosace florón 000 nut écrou tuerca 000 cartridge cartouche cartucho 000 aerator aérateur aireador 000 connection hose

Más detalles

rd 125 Y (Motor) MANUAL DE PIEZAS

rd 125 Y (Motor) MANUAL DE PIEZAS rd 125 Y (Motor) MANUAL DE PIEZAS contenido 01 Carters... 1 02 Tapa de Válvulas... 3 03 Cilindro... 4 04 Válvulas y distribución... 6 05 Cigüeñal y Pistón... 8 06 Embrague... 9 07 Caja de Cambios... 10

Más detalles

ELECTRIC CHAIN SAW OWNER S MANUAL

ELECTRIC CHAIN SAW OWNER S MANUAL ELECTRIC CHAIN SAW OWNER S MANUAL ENGLISH MODELS EL-8: 107624-02, 107625-02, 111174-01 IMPORTANT: Read and understand this manual before assembling or operating this chain saw. Improper use of saw can

Más detalles

For Repair Parts, call hours a day 365 days a year

For Repair Parts, call hours a day 365 days a year Dayton Operating nstructions and Parts Manual For Repair Parts, call -800--00 hours a day days a year Please provide following information: -Model number -erial number (if any) -Part description and number

Más detalles

TECHNICAL SERVICE POINTER

TECHNICAL SERVICE POINTER Brands Affected Amana, Jenn-Air, KitchenAid, Maytag And Whirlpool Refrigerators. Models: See attached pages. Serial Numbers: All Concern: Ice build up on bottom of freezer. Defrost water does not drain.

Más detalles

StrutTamer Extreme. Formulario No. 555231. Lista de partes DETAIL DETAIL DETAIL DETAIL. Lista de partes e Instrucciones de funcionamiento para: 6591

StrutTamer Extreme. Formulario No. 555231. Lista de partes DETAIL DETAIL DETAIL DETAIL. Lista de partes e Instrucciones de funcionamiento para: 6591 655 Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN 55060-0995 USA Teléfono: (507) 455-7000 Serv. Téc.: (800) 5-6127 Fax: (800) 955-829 Ingreso de pedidos: (800) 5-6127 Fax: (800) 28-8665 Ventas internacionales: (507) 455-722

Más detalles

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC Garden Dump Cart Owners Manual Model GOR108D-SC Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification U.S. Patent #s 6,851,756, 7,210,697 and 7,390,065 Other U.S. and Foreign

Más detalles

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L.

MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -POLIAMIDA- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -POLYAMIDE- Postbus - NL-0 AE Epe - Tel: (+) 0 - - Fax: (+) 0-9 - Email: info@airtec.nl ACTUADORES NEUMATICOS

Más detalles

RASTRA TANDEM DESENCONTRADA GTLD 28 A 80 D.

RASTRA TANDEM DESENCONTRADA GTLD 28 A 80 D. RASTRA TANDEM DESENCONTRADA GTLD 28 A 80 D. Código: 05091264 Serie: S-1005 Revisión: OUTUBRO/05 GTLD 28 A 48R... 1 GTLD 44 E 48... 2 GTLD 52... 3 GTLD 56/60/64... 4 GTLD 68/72/76/80 (RASTRA TANDEM)...

Más detalles

For Repair Parts, call

For Repair Parts, call Dayton Operating Instructions and Parts Manual For Repair Parts, call -00--00 hours a day days a year Please provide following information: -Model number -erial number (if any) -Part description and number

Más detalles

RIDGID R4513 TABLE SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE R4513 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA R4513 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

RIDGID R4513 TABLE SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE R4513 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA R4513 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO RIDGID R4513 TABLE SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE R4513 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA R4513 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO FIGURE A FIGURA A 9 4 1 0 5 3 2 1 5 4 3 See Figure E Voir la

Más detalles

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS SmartRack Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Ensamble del SmartRack Model/Modelo: SRUBEVS West 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA www.tripplite.com/support Copyright 03 Tripp Lite. All trademarks are

Más detalles

TECHNICAL SERVICE POINTER

TECHNICAL SERVICE POINTER TECHNICAL SERVICE POINTER Brands Affected For Immediate Attention of Your Service Department Technical Service Pointer #: W10666205C Action Required: Informational/Mandatory Release Date: October, 2015

Más detalles

For Repair Parts, call hours a day 365 days a year

For Repair Parts, call hours a day 365 days a year Dayton Operating nstructions and Parts Manual For Repair Parts, call 1-800-323-020 2 hours a day 3 days a year Please provide following information: -Model number -erial number (if any) -Part description

Más detalles

ECA 500-1000-2000-3000

ECA 500-1000-2000-3000 ECA 500-1000-2000-3000 eng / esp / fra Central móvil // Centrale portable ECA 500 ECA 1000 ECA batching plants are designed for an easy and quick assembly process due to its hidraulic lifting device. La

Más detalles

Soporte de montaje en pared discreto para televisores

Soporte de montaje en pared discreto para televisores GUÍ DE ENSMLJE Soporte de montaje en pared discreto para televisores DX-DRTVM112 Para instalar en paredes con vigas de madera o de concreto Información de seguridad y especificaciones.......................2

Más detalles

Manual de instalacion para Nissan D-22 Pick Up Truck Nissan Frontier Truck. Para motor: Diesel 2.5L Gasolina 2.4L

Manual de instalacion para Nissan D-22 Pick Up Truck Nissan Frontier Truck. Para motor: Diesel 2.5L Gasolina 2.4L Manual de instalacion para Nissan D-22 Pick Up Truck Nissan Frontier Truck Para motor: Diesel 2.5L Gasolina 2.4L Southeast Air Control, Inc. 4100 Chesapeake Dr., Charlotte, NC 28216 U.S.A. Tel.: 704-392-0149,

Más detalles

HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B

HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B Installation instructions for part 99-7341B HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN Head Unit Provision With Pocket DDIN Head Unit Provision Painted Matte Black to match

Más detalles

DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESIGNACIÓN

DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESIGNACIÓN CS999 Qté CODE_Z DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESIGNACIÓN 2 Z10481 PIED ARTICULE AVEC FIXATION SOL M12 X 68 PIVOTING FOOT WITH FLOOR MOUNTINGS M12 X 68 PIE ARTICULADO CON FIJACIÓN EN EL SUELO M12 X 68 1 Z11400

Más detalles

TECHNICAL SERVICE POINTER

TECHNICAL SERVICE POINTER TECHNICAL SERVICE POINTER Brands Affected For Immediate Attention of Your Service Department Technical Service Pointer #: W10545058 Supersedes W10545061A -Issue #3 Action Required: Informational/Mandatory

Más detalles

Instrucciones de instalación

Instrucciones de instalación Instrucciones de instalación SELECTRONIC Llave de proximidad para lavabo Moments conectada a CA NÚMEROS DE PRODUCTO 0., 0. Certificado para cumplir con ASME A..M 00 American Standard M SP REV.. Advertencia:

Más detalles

ENGARZADORA DE SERVICIO REMOTO C6-RSCT / 6-RSCT

ENGARZADORA DE SERVICIO REMOTO C6-RSCT / 6-RSCT SPX Corporation 5885 11th Street Rockford, IL 61109-3699 USA Internet Address: http://www.powerteam.com Tech. Services: (800) 77-836 Fax: (800) 765-836 Order Entry: (800) 51-118 Fax: (800) 88-7031 Formulario

Más detalles

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN Measuring Tape Cinta métrica Ø 8 mm twist drill (wood) Broca espiral Ø 8 mm (para madera) Ø 14 mm stone drill (brick) Broca para piedra Ø14 mm (ladrillo)

Más detalles

pipe line clothing rack support à vêtements pipe line pipe line perchero

pipe line clothing rack support à vêtements pipe line pipe line perchero ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

XXXX (-)XXXXXXX VT 4.4-XX. Index Variante. D-42279 Wuppertal. No type. www.becker-international.com XXXX. XXXX power required. speed.

XXXX (-)XXXXXXX VT 4.4-XX. Index Variante. D-42279 Wuppertal. No type. www.becker-international.com XXXX. XXXX power required. speed. DT/VT.2 DT/VT. DT/VT.8 year (-)XXX VT.-XX Hz frequency speed min power required kw inlet capacity m /h 115 pressure mbar + vacuum mbar D-2279 Wuppertal 10 Reservedelsliste Varaosaluettelo Wykaz części

Más detalles

FICHA TÉCNICA DE PRODUCTO

FICHA TÉCNICA DE PRODUCTO FICHA TÉCNICA DE PRODUCTO ELEVADOR DE MATERIAL Referencias Fecha de revisión MSA0121, MSA0124 24.10.2007 1. DESCRIPCIÓN Los elevadores con plataforma nos permiten realizar labores de transporte, elevación

Más detalles

CILINDRO CYLINDER ISO 15552 ( ISO6431 ) VDMA 24562. Construcción / Construction. Lista de componentes / Parts list

CILINDRO CYLINDER ISO 15552 ( ISO6431 ) VDMA 24562. Construcción / Construction. Lista de componentes / Parts list CILINDRO CYLINDER ISO 15552 ( ISO6431 ) VDA 24562 R Construcción / Construction Lista de componentes / Parts list Nº Descripción / Description aterial / aterial 1 Tuerca vástago / Rod end nut Acero cincado

Más detalles

Elevador de tren motriz

Elevador de tren motriz Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN 00-099 USA Teléfono: (07) 4-7000 Servicios Técnicos: (00) 33-127 Fax: (00) 9-329 Ingreso de pedidos: (00) 33-127 Fax: (00) 23- Ventas internacionales: (07) 4-7223 Fax: (07)

Más detalles

Power Train Lift. Form No. 540388. Parts List, Assembly, and Operating Instructions for: Max. Capacity: 1,250 lbs. Detail "A" Grease these areas.

Power Train Lift. Form No. 540388. Parts List, Assembly, and Operating Instructions for: Max. Capacity: 1,250 lbs. Detail A Grease these areas. 655 Eisenhower Drive Owatonna, MN 55060-0995 USA Phone: (507) 455-7000 Tech. Serv.: (800) 533-6127 Fax: (800) 955-8329 Order Entry: (800) 533-6127 Fax: (800) 283-8665 International Sales: (507) 455-7223

Más detalles

Bronze Valves válvulas de bronce

Bronze Valves válvulas de bronce Bronze Valves válvulas de bronce INDUSTRIAL VALVES VÁLVULAS INDUSTRIALES Gate Valve - No Rising Stem Válvula de Compuerta - Vástago No Ascendente Fig. 601/602 Screwed out bonnet for size 4 Bonete roscado

Más detalles

Manual de Componentes

Manual de Componentes Pistola de Proyección Modelo Master 4.1 Revisión 09/09/2014 Ref. NR-00004 Antes de poner en funcionamiento o de realizar tareas de mantenimiento en la pistola MASTER, lea detenidamente toda la documentación

Más detalles

SEGUNDO PAQUETE DE OBRAS DENTRO DEL PROGRAMA DE SANEAMIENTO DE MONTEVIDEO IV ETAPA LOTE 2 CONDUCCIONES (OBRA 2.2) ADDENDA Nº2 2 de marzo de 2012

SEGUNDO PAQUETE DE OBRAS DENTRO DEL PROGRAMA DE SANEAMIENTO DE MONTEVIDEO IV ETAPA LOTE 2 CONDUCCIONES (OBRA 2.2) ADDENDA Nº2 2 de marzo de 2012 DDA UE Departamento Desarrollo Ambiental Saneamiento Urbano Montevideo Unidad Ejecutora SEGUNDO PAQUETE DE OBRAS DENTRO DEL PROGRAMA DE SANEAMIENTO DE MONTEVIDEO IV ETAPA LOTE 2 CONDUCCIONES (OBRA 2.2)

Más detalles

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones.

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones. SC100-D manual 1/8/08 10:6 AM Page 1 1/08 Para preguntas acerca del producto: Tricam 7677 Equitable Drive Eden Prairie, MN 55344 800-867-6763 www.tricam.com PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto,

Más detalles

PROGRAMA DE CONTRAPESOS

PROGRAMA DE CONTRAPESOS PROGRAMA DE CONTRAPESOS Tractores 30, 40, 50, 5E, 5000, 5010, 5015, 5G, 5020, 5M, 5R/RN, 6000, 6010, 6020, 6030, 6030 Premium, 7030 (E) Premium, 7000, 7010, 7020, 7030, 8000, 8010 (T), 8020 (T), 8030 (T),

Más detalles

MANUAL DE USUARIO Miami FL., U.S.A.

MANUAL DE USUARIO Miami FL., U.S.A. MANUAL DE USUARIO Miami FL., U.S.A. POR FAVOR LEA CUIDADOSAMENTE ESTE MANUAL. CONTIENE INFORMACIÓN IMPORTANTE DE SEGURIDAD. PRENSA NEUMÁTICA 30 TON. 434-050-3 PREFACIO La información detallada aquí a

Más detalles

π H-3071 NAIL GUN 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12.

π H-3071 NAIL GUN 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. NAIL GUN 1-0-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. BOSTITCH 95-105 IN LBS. OF TORQUE (109-121 CM-KG) 3 4 1 2 16 17 125-140 IN LBS. OF TORQUE (144-161

Más detalles

6,000 Watt Generator PS906025 Replacement Parts List. Générateur de 6 000 watts PS906025 Lista de piezas de repuesto

6,000 Watt Generator PS906025 Replacement Parts List. Générateur de 6 000 watts PS906025 Lista de piezas de repuesto 6,000 Watt Generator PS906025 Replacement Parts List Générateur de 6 000 watts PS906025 Lista de piezas de repuesto Generador 6 000 Watts PS906025 Lista de piezas de repuesto 988000854 11-30-12 (Rev:02)

Más detalles

PRENSA HIDRAULICA PROFI PRESS 160-T. Despiece de la maquina

PRENSA HIDRAULICA PROFI PRESS 160-T. Despiece de la maquina PRENSA HIDRAULICA PROFI PRESS 160-T Despiece de la maquina Versión: junio de 2009 Tabla 1 Esquema hidráulico (1 velocidad) 1 Cilindro hidráulico 1-2 Manómetro 1-3 Depósito de aceite 1-4 Motor 1-5 Bomba

Más detalles

MOTOBOMBAS / MOTOBOMBAS / WATER PUMPS

MOTOBOMBAS / MOTOBOMBAS / WATER PUMPS CATÁLOGO DE PEÇAS CATALOGO DE COMPONENTES CATALOG OF PARTS MOTOBOMBAS / MOTOBOMBAS / WATER PUMPS MODELOS / MODELOS / MODELS G40 / G40 C2 / DG 50C - 2 / DG 80C - 3 / D100C - 4 DEPARTAMENTO DE PEÇAS E ASSISTÊNCIA

Más detalles

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES MODEL: 11222775R / MODELO: 11222775R LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES NO A B C D E F G H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE TOP PANEL

Más detalles

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS MODEL: 11224487 / MODELO: 11224487 3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS NO A B C D E F PARTS LIST AND ARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS ARDWARE LIST LISTA DE ACCESORIOS TABLE TOP

Más detalles

PARTS MANUAL TWO STAGE AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO Sears, Roebuck and Co., Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A. SPECIFICATION CHART

PARTS MANUAL TWO STAGE AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO Sears, Roebuck and Co., Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A. SPECIFICATION CHART PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. 919.176500 TWO STAGE AIR COMPRESSOR SPECIFICATION CHART IMPORTANT: Read the Safety Guidelines and All Instructions Carefully Before Operating. Model No. Horsepower Displacement CFM

Más detalles

INSTALLATION / INSTALACIÓN / INSTALLATION

INSTALLATION / INSTALACIÓN / INSTALLATION INSTALLATION / INSTALACIÓN / INSTALLATION PREPARATION INSTRUCTIONS / INSTRUCCIONES DE PREPARACIÓN / INSTRUCTIONS DE PRÉPARATION : Shut off water supply. Abastecimiento de agua cerrado. Approvisionnement

Más detalles

MANTRACO SL PLAZA FRANCESC MACIÁ 6, 1 1 ES-08021 BARCELONA TEL: +34 629582176 - WWW.MANTRACO.ES

MANTRACO SL PLAZA FRANCESC MACIÁ 6, 1 1 ES-08021 BARCELONA TEL: +34 629582176 - WWW.MANTRACO.ES ELEVADOR DE COCHES Elevador de coches 8597-27 230 Volt, 16 Amp 2 cilindros hidráulicos trasladable capacidad 2,8 ton altura máxima 130 cm. altura mínima 12 cm. distancia máx. de soportes largo 220 cm distancia

Más detalles

GARDEN DUMP CART ITEM # 0288051 MODEL # DWX200. Español p.10

GARDEN DUMP CART ITEM # 0288051 MODEL # DWX200. Español p.10 ITM # 0288051 GRDN DUMP CRT Durawox is a registered trademark of L, LLC. ll Rights Reserved. MODL # DWX200 spañol p.10 Questions, problems, missing parts? Before returning to your retailer, call our customer

Más detalles

Hand Truck. Carretilla de mano ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE. www.magliner.com. Table of Contents: Índice de contenidos:

Hand Truck. Carretilla de mano ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE. www.magliner.com. Table of Contents: Índice de contenidos: ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE Hand Truck Table of Contents: Parts List... 2 Assembly Instructions...2-5 Warranty Information... 6 Carretilla de mano Índice de contenidos: Lista de piezas...

Más detalles

EXPLOSIONADO DE PARTES

EXPLOSIONADO DE PARTES EXPLOSIONADO DE PARTES LAVADORAS DE IMPORTACIÓN Modelo: Marca TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY Mexico S.A de C.V. 1/10 CJG R e f Marca Descripción TOP FRAME ASSEMBLY C a n t Numero de Parte 1 Back board 1 301114800241

Más detalles

MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN LISTA DE PARTES. TRANSPALETA Nota: El operador DEBE leer y entender este manual de operación antes de usar esta transpaleta.

MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN LISTA DE PARTES. TRANSPALETA Nota: El operador DEBE leer y entender este manual de operación antes de usar esta transpaleta. MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN LISTA DE PARTES TRANSPALETA Nota: El operador DEBE leer y entender este manual de operación antes de usar esta transpaleta. Gracias por usar esta transpaleta. Su

Más detalles

EXPRESS DUAL. Mesa Elevadora Express Dual

EXPRESS DUAL. Mesa Elevadora Express Dual EXPRESS DUAL Mesa Elevadora Express Dual Manual del usuario y Manual de instrucciones Lea con atención este manual antes de utilizar la Express Dual. Guárdelo en lugar seguro para futuras consultas. EXPRESS

Más detalles

*P515-814* L/LV9000-Series. 2 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions. 1 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions

*P515-814* L/LV9000-Series. 2 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions. 1 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions *P515-814* P515-814 Knob and Rose Perilla y Embellecedor Bouton et Rosette L/LV9000-Series Installation Instructions Instrucciones de Instalación Instructions d Installation A. Lockcase and mounting screws

Más detalles

SURCADORES SACMT 02-L

SURCADORES SACMT 02-L SURCADORES SACMT -L Código: 05091297 Serie: S-0306 Revisión: MARÇO/06 CHASIS SACMT CTP 2L... 1 CHASIS SACMT MEC CTP 2L... 2 SISTEMA ASTA COMPLETO SACM3... 3 CAJA VARIADOR VELOCIDADE... 4 PLANADOR TRAZERO...

Más detalles

DRAIN / WASTE OVERFLOW

DRAIN / WASTE OVERFLOW DRAIN / WASTE OVERFLOW TROP PLEIN DU DRAIN DÉCHETS / DRENAJE / RESIDUOS OVERFLOW ASSEMBLY AND INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE ET INSTALLATION MONTAJE Y INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN Jacuzzi

Más detalles

PROCESOS DE UNIÓN PROCESOS II ING. CARLOS RODELO A

PROCESOS DE UNIÓN PROCESOS II ING. CARLOS RODELO A PROCESOS DE UNIÓN TIPOS DE UNIONES TIPOS DE UNIONES DESMONTABLES: Permiten separar las piezas con facilidad, sin romper el medio de unión ni las propias piezas. Entre las más destacadas están los tornillos,

Más detalles

Para su utilización en bombas de acabado y revestimiento de alto rendimiento en ubicaciones peligrosas y no peligrosas. Sólo para uso profesional.

Para su utilización en bombas de acabado y revestimiento de alto rendimiento en ubicaciones peligrosas y no peligrosas. Sólo para uso profesional. Reparación/Piezas Base de bomba Merkur 33627D SPA Para su utilización en bombas de acabado y revestimiento de alto rendimiento en ubicaciones peligrosas y no peligrosas. Sólo para uso profesional. Instrucciones

Más detalles

UNA MARCA DE CALIDAD MUNDIAL

UNA MARCA DE CALIDAD MUNDIAL UNA MARCA DE CALIDAD MUNDIAL Rif. J-31002132-5 UNA MARCA DE CALIDAD MUNDIAL Producción limpia y Segura Satisfacer la necesidades de nuestros clientes considerando la conservación del ambiente y la calidad

Más detalles

RIDGID 8 Gallon Portable Air Compressor Model No. GP80150RT Repair Sheet

RIDGID 8 Gallon Portable Air Compressor Model No. GP80150RT Repair Sheet RIDGID 8 Gallon Portable Air Compressor Model No. GP80150RT Repair Sheet RIDGID Compresseur d air portable de 30,3 litres (8 gallons) No. de modèle GP80150RT Feuille de réparation RIDGID Compresor de aire

Más detalles

H-3594 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET

H-3594 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET π H-35 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET 1-800-25-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas -6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-. PRIMARY ASSEMBLY 6 2 1 7 5 8 3 PAGE 1 OF 0616 PH-35 π H-35 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET 1-800-25-5510

Más detalles

Catálogo de consumibles y repuestos 2009

Catálogo de consumibles y repuestos 2009 Michael Thüringer Werkzeugmaschinen Service Catálogo de consumibles y repuestos 2009 España y Portugal, S.L. C/Etxepare, nº18 48015 Bilbao Vizcaya - España www.mtws.es info@mtws.es messenger@mtws.es T.

Más detalles

T87 Range Stops INSTALLATION APPLICATION INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS EFS

T87 Range Stops INSTALLATION APPLICATION INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS EFS T87 Range Stops APPLICATION Use the 0144-001 range stops with the T87K, N thermostats to limit the minimum and maximum temperature settings. The 0144-001 contains two range stop scales and two #2-28 x

Más detalles

WARNING AVERTISSEMENT ADVERTENCIA. Selecting Disney characters Sélection des personnages Disney Seleccionando caracteres Disney

WARNING AVERTISSEMENT ADVERTENCIA. Selecting Disney characters Sélection des personnages Disney Seleccionando caracteres Disney WARNING AVERTISSEMENT ADVERTENCIA The embroidery patterns which are pre-programmed into this sewing machine are for personal, private use only. Any commercial or business use is strictly forbidden by copyright

Más detalles

MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -INOX AISI-316- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -AISI-316 S.S.-

MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -INOX AISI-316- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -AISI-316 S.S.- MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -INOX AISI-6- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -AISI-6 S.S.- ACTUADORES NEUMATICOS DE ACERO INOXIDABLE -INDICE- PNEUMATIC ACTUATORS IN STAINLESS STEEL -INDEX-

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE an LDI Spaces Company Minneapolis, M 55428 www.safcoproducts.com ASSEMBLY ISTRUCTIOS ISTRUCTIOS DE MOTAGE ISTRUCCIOES DE ESAMBLAJE 5378 Impromptu Mobile Storage Center, Half Top Centre de stockage mobile,

Más detalles

Aparatos de metrología Alta precisión a su alcance

Aparatos de metrología Alta precisión a su alcance Aparatos de metrología Alta precisión a su alcance - Termómetro - Lápiz térmico - Jauge vernier - Taquímetro - Pinza ampermétrica - Dinanómetro - Caudalímetro Control de piezas Control del generador Control

Más detalles

MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -POLIAMIDA- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -POLYAMIDE-

MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -POLIAMIDA- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -POLYAMIDE- MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -POLIAMIDA- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -POLYAMIDE- ACTUADORES NEUMATICOS DE POLIAMIDA -INDICE- PNEUMATIC ACTUATORS IN POLYAMIDE -INDEX- GENERALIDADES

Más detalles

1 Spare Tire FIAT 500 A B C D F G H I CALL OUT DSCRIPTION QUANTITY A Winch Assembly 1 B Left Tire Bracket 1 C Right Tire Bracket 1 CALL OUT DSCRIPTION QUANTITY F Wheel Lock Knob 1 G Jack Kit Bag 1 H Spare

Más detalles