MT442 MT642 U S E R S M A N U A L

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "MT442 MT642 U S E R S M A N U A L"

Transcripción

1 T I L T S L I M M O U N T Display Size: Maximum load: 70 lbs / 32 kg VESA Patterns: 75 x 75 to 400 x 400 Display Size: Maximum load: 75 lbs / 34 kg VESA Patterns: 75 x 75 to 600 x 400 MT442 MT642 U S E R S M A N U A L MT442* MT642 *MT442 used in diagrams, steps also apply to MT642. ATTENTION: BEFORE INSTALLING, READ ALL WARNINGS AND CAUTIONS ON REVERSE SIDE. FOR MORE INFORMATION, GO TO:

2 Warnings & Cautions IT IS HIGHLY RECOMMENDED THAT THIS PRODUCT BE INSTALLED BY A PROFESSIONAL. PLEASE REVIEW THIS INSTRUCTION MANUAL COMPLETELY BEFORE STARTING THE INSTALLATION PROCESS. WARNING: A WARNING alerts you to the possibility of serious injury or death if you do not follow the instructions. CAUTION: A CAUTION alerts you to the possibility of damage or destruction of equipment if you do not follow the corresponding instruction. WARNING: Improper installation can result in serious personal injury! Make sure that the structural members can support a weight factor five times the total weight of the equipment. If not, reinforce the structure before starting the installation. WARNING: Be aware also of the potential for personal injury or damage to the unit if it is not adequately mounted. WARNING: The installer is responsible for verifying that the wall or ceiling to which the mount is anchored will safely support the combined load of all attached components or other equipment. WARNING: The weight of the display placed on the mount must not exceed the maximum load capacity of the mounts. WARNING: Watch for pinch points. Do not put your fingers between movable parts. WARNING: Make sure the mount and brackets are correctly oriented. CAUTION: Check the unit for shipping damage before you begin the installation. CAUTION: Do not overtighten bolt. 2

3 Package contents 1 Wall plate (x1) 2 vbar (x2) 3 Lock bolt (x2) A1 M6x25 mm bolt A2 M8x25 mm bolt A3 Small washer A4 Spacer (optional) A5 Bubble level (x1) B1 Lag bolt B2 Concrete anchor B3 Large washer 3

4 1a. Mount on Wood Wall 1 2 x mm (2 ) Ø5 mm (Ø3/16 ) 1 B3 B1 4

5 1b. Mount on Solid Brick or Concrete Block 1 x mm (2.5 ) Ø10 mm (Ø3/8 ) 1 B2 B3 B1 5

6 2. Install vbars Brackets tv tv tv tv A4 (optional) A3 A1-A2 6

7 3. Hook Display on Wall Plate Adjust the Tilt Angle

8 Monster Mounts Hamilton Avenue, Torrance, CA USA FOR MORE INFORMATION VISIT: AUM123 v1.0

9 S O P O R T E I N C L I N A B L E Tamaño de TV: Soporte max.: 32 kg / 70 lbs VESA: 75 x 75 a 400 x 400 Tamaño de TV: Soporte max.: 34 kg / 75 lbs VESA: 75 x 75 a 600 x 400 MT442 MT642 MANUAL DE USARIO MT442* MT642 *MT442 utilizado en los diagramas, pasos también se aplican a MT642. ATENCIÓN: ANTES DE INSTALAR, LEA TODAS LAS ADVERTENCIAS Y PRECAUCIONES EN EL REVERSO. PARA MÁS INFORMACIÓN, VISITE:

10 Advertencias y Precauciones ES RECOMENDABLE QUE ESTE SOPORTE SEA INSTALADO POR UN PROFESIONAL. POR FAVOR REVISE ESTE MANUAL Y FAMILIARÍCESE CON TODAS LAS HERRAMIENTAS Y PROCESOS ANTES DE EMPEZAR LA INSTALACIÓN. ADVERTENCIA: Existe la posibilidad de una herida grave o muerte si no se sigue las instrucciones correctamente. PRECAUCIÓN: Existe la posibilidad de la destrucción total o parcial de un equipo si no se sigue las instrucciones correctamente. ADVERTENCIA: Una instalación defectuosa puede causar heridas graves. Asegúrese que la pared tenga una capacidad de peso de cinco veces la capacidad total de la TV y soporte juntos. Si la pared no tiene la capacidad de peso requerida por favor refuerce la estructura de la misma. ADVERTENCIA: Existe la posibilidad de una herida o daño al equipo si el soporte es instalado de una forma no adecuada. ADVERTENCIA: El instalador tiene la responsabilidad de veri car que la pared o techo en donde va a ser montada esta unidad tenga la capacidad de peso estimada. ADVERTENCIA: El peso del TV que va a ser instalado con esta unidad de brazo no puede exceder la capacidad máxima del producto. ADVERTENCIA: Durante la instalación asegúrese de no poner sus dedos en uniones o en lugares donde se pueda lastimar. ADVERTENCIA: Asegúrese que el soporte y todos sus componentes estén correctamente angulados. PRECAUCIÓN: Verifique que esta unidad no tenga ningún daño que haya podido ser causado durante el transporte de la misma. PRECAUCIÓN: No apriete demasiado el perno. 210

11 Partes 1 Placa de pared (x1) 2 Ménsula (x2) 3 Tornillo de seguridad (x2) A1 Tornillo M6x25 mm A2 Tornillo M8x25 mm A3 Arandela pequeña A4 Espaciador (opcional) A5 Nivel de burbuja (x1) B1 Tornillo para madera B2 Ancla para concreto B3 Arandela grande 11

12 1a. Instalación sobre Tablaroca 1 2 x mm (2 ) Ø5 mm (Ø3/16 ) 1 B3 B1 412

13 1b. Instalación en Concreto 1 x mm (2.5 ) Ø10 mm (Ø3/8 ) 1 B2 B3 B1 13 5

14 2. Fije las Mensulas a la TV tv tv tv tv A4 (opcional) A3 A1-A2 14 6

15 3. Monte la TV Ajuste el ángulo de inclinación

16 Monster Mounts Hamilton Avenue, Torrance, CA USA PARA MAYOR INFORMACIÓN VISITE: AUM123 v1.0

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Flat Mount FF44, FF64, FF84 Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s FF44 Soporte Universal Plano para TV s de LCD, LED y Plasma Support Universel Fixé pour TV LCD, LED et Plasma Soporte Universal Plano

Más detalles

Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s

Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s Tilt Mount MTMK & LTMK Soporte Universal Inclinable para TV s de LCD, LED y Plasma Support Universel Inclinaison pour TV LCD, LED et Plasma Soporte Universal Inclinavel para TV s de LCD / LED / Plasma

Más detalles

UPR-PRO150 Projector Mount User Manual. Up to 18 lbs / 8 kg

UPR-PRO150 Projector Mount User Manual. Up to 18 lbs / 8 kg UPR-PRO150 Projector Mount User Manual Up to 18 lbs / 8 kg Package Contents Included Hardware A. B. C. D. E. F. G. H. I. J. L. M. N. O. P. Q. M4x25mm Truss Head Screws M5x25mm Truss Head Screws M6x25mm

Más detalles

Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE.

Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. Lea todas las instrucciones ANTES de armar y USAR este producto. GUARDE LAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA USO FUTURO. 2013

Más detalles

COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 11222327F / MODELO: 11222327F COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO A B C D E F G H I J PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE TOP PANEL PANEL SUPERIOR KEYBOARD PANEL PANEL DE TECLADO

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - 3806 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MOBILE LAPTOP CART STORAGE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - B00 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

RTA-2706A DIMENSIONS

RTA-2706A DIMENSIONS MODEL RTA - 706A Thanks for purchasing one of our products. Please read carefully the assembly instructions before the installation. Please save this manual for future reference. MODEL RTA-706A MODELO

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MULTI-FUNCTIONL COMPUTER TLE SSEMLY INSTRUCTION Meijer.com C MODEL RT - 350 IMPORTNT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not

Más detalles

FPA405 INSTRUCTION MANUAL. We ll Make It Stress-Free

FPA405 INSTRUCTION MANUAL. We ll Make It Stress-Free FPA405 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call: 1-888-333-9952 (UK: 0800-056-2853) we re ready to help! IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS SAVE

Más detalles

Manual de Instalación

Manual de Instalación Manual de Instalación Modelo: IO-120 GRACIAS POR SELECCIONAR UNO DE NUESTROS PRODUCTOS. Advertencia Mantenga alejado durante el proceso de instalación a los niños. Esta caja contiene pequeñas partes que

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TALE ASSEMLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - 2706A IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

ENTERTAINMENT CENTER / BOOKSHELF ESTANTE PARA LIBROS / ESTANTE PARA TV

ENTERTAINMENT CENTER / BOOKSHELF ESTANTE PARA LIBROS / ESTANTE PARA TV MODEL: 11223726 / MODELO: 11223726 ENTERTAINMENT CENTER / BOOKSHELF ESTANTE PARA LIBROS / ESTANTE PARA TV PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS NO A B C D 2-1 3 4 5 6 7 HARDWARE LIST LISTA

Más detalles

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-4600 APPLICATIONS Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit 82-4600 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for 6-1/2 aftermarket speaker installation. KIT COMPONENTS A)

Más detalles

SOA-SBM1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL. We ll Make It Stress-Free

SOA-SBM1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL. We ll Make It Stress-Free SOA-SBM1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call: 1-800-359-5520 We re ready to help! Please verify the following items: Your TV, soundbar,

Más detalles

INSTRUCTION, DUAL STEP INSTALLATION KIT

INSTRUCTION, DUAL STEP INSTALLATION KIT LIFT CORPORATION Sht. 1 of 10 DSG# M-05-01 Rev. F Date: 07-06-17 INSTRUCTION, DUAL STEP INSTALLATION KIT NOTE: There are 8 separate step kits. KIT P/N 281311-01 (See TABLE 2-1.) KIT P/N 281312-02 (See

Más detalles

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES MODEL: 11222775R / MODELO: 11222775R LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES NO A B C D E F G H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE TOP PANEL

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions for ColdFusion and Flavor Overload Units INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions For Coldfusion, Flavorfusion and Flavor Overload Units Kit P/N 629096865 SAFETY

Más detalles

LOW PROFILE TILTING TV MOUNT

LOW PROFILE TILTING TV MOUNT ITEM #06076 LOW PROFILE TILTING TV MOUNT MODEL #UT75T Español p. 3 ATTACH YOUR RECEIPT HERE Serial Number Purchase Date Questions, problems, missing parts? Before returning to your retailer, call our customer

Más detalles

WOODEN MAGAZINE TABLE MESA REVISTERO DE MADERA

WOODEN MAGAZINE TABLE MESA REVISTERO DE MADERA ODEL: 11224545V / ODELO: 11224545V WOODEN AGAZINE TABLE ESA REVISTERO DE ADERA NO A B C D E F G H I J L N PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE HARDWARE LEFT BAC SIDE PANEL

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf 2-ct #6 x 3/4-in Screw Wood Mounting Plate 2-ct Metal Bracket 4-ct 4-ct #10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf Floating Shelf Includes: 1-ct - Floating

Más detalles

Light Package Switches Interruptores ligeros del Paquete

Light Package Switches Interruptores ligeros del Paquete Hoffman Enclosures Inc. 2100 Hoffman Way Anoka, MN 55303 1745 (763) 422 2211 www.hoffmanonline.com Light Package Switches Interruptores ligeros del Paquete Rev. B 111550 2004 Hoffman Enclosures Inc. P/N

Más detalles

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS MODEL: 11224487 / MODELO: 11224487 3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS NO A B C D E F PARTS LIST AND ARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS ARDWARE LIST LISTA DE ACCESORIOS TABLE TOP

Más detalles

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents over surfaces

Más detalles

BASE & WALL EASY REACH CABINET 170º Hinge Replacement

BASE & WALL EASY REACH CABINET 170º Hinge Replacement These instructions should only be printed using Adobe Acrobat and should not be faxed or reproduced on a digital copier. American Woodmark Corporation provides these instructions on an AS IS basis and

Más detalles

Bow Window without Head and Seat Boards Ventana panorámica en curva sin cabeceras ni bases

Bow Window without Head and Seat Boards Ventana panorámica en curva sin cabeceras ni bases Bow Window Rough Opening Sizes Tamaños de abertura no acabada de la ventana panorámica en curva for ndersen Casement CR, CN, C, CW, CX & CXW Windows para ventanas batientes ndersen CR, CN, C, CW, CX y

Más detalles

MONTAJE DE PARED PARA TELEVISOR

MONTAJE DE PARED PARA TELEVISOR MONTAJE DE PARED PARA TELEVISOR RF-TVMLPT01V2 Para instalar en paredes con vigas de madera y de concreto Información de seguridad y especificaciones...2 Herramientas requeridas...3 Contenido de la caja:

Más detalles

FlexCage. User Manual MB975SP-B. 5 HDD Slots in 3 Device Bay. Tray-Less SATA Backplane Module

FlexCage. User Manual MB975SP-B. 5 HDD Slots in 3 Device Bay. Tray-Less SATA Backplane Module FlexCage MB975SP-B 5 HDD Slots in 3 Device Bay Tray-Less SATA Backplane Module User Manual English Package Contents Front Panel Information HDD3 POWER BUTTON POWER / ACCESS LED INDICATOR HDD2 POWER BUTTON

Más detalles

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO PIECES & TOOLS PIECE A: 2 UNITS PIEZA A PIECE B: 2 UNITS PIEZA B NET RED NET BRACKET: 2 UNITS SOPORTE RED TOOLS / HERRAMIENTAS

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - S06 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

ARTICULO: 2109B Válvula de mariposa tipo wafer Butterfly valve wafer type

ARTICULO: 2109B Válvula de mariposa tipo wafer Butterfly valve wafer type ARTICULO: 2109B Válvula de mariposa tipo wafer Butterfly valve wafer type Características 1. Válvula de mariposa tipo wafer. 2. Cuerpo de fundición EN-GJL-200 (GG-20) para montaje entre bridas ANSI 150

Más detalles

Beckett 5 Shelf Bookcase / Bibliothéque 5 Étagéres / 5 Estantería Librero

Beckett 5 Shelf Bookcase / Bibliothéque 5 Étagéres / 5 Estantería Librero English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. As you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

Danger Peligro Danger

Danger Peligro Danger Busbar adapter Adaptador de barra colectora Adaptateur de jeu de barres Item: 8US113-4AQ01 8US113-4AQ03 8US113-4AH00 For Use With CG (VL,,,, Para Usar Con CG (VL,,,, Installation Instructions / Instructivo

Más detalles

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS SmartRack Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Ensamble del SmartRack Model/Modelo: SRUBEVS West 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA www.tripplite.com/support Copyright 03 Tripp Lite. All trademarks are

Más detalles

STV-039 SOPORTE PARA PANTALLAS DE 37" A 70", CON AJUSTE DE INCLINACIÓN

STV-039 SOPORTE PARA PANTALLAS DE 37 A 70, CON AJUSTE DE INCLINACIÓN STV-039 SOPORTE PARA PANTALLAS DE 37" A 70", CON AJUSTE DE INCLINACIÓN 0616m V0.0 IMPORTANTE Lea cuidadosamente este instructivo para evitar cualquier mal funcionamiento. La información que se muestra

Más detalles

FTVS1 Swivel TV Base INSTRUCTION MANUAL WE RE HERE TO HELP. Our US-based install experts how easy this assembly will be?

FTVS1 Swivel TV Base INSTRUCTION MANUAL WE RE HERE TO HELP. Our US-based install experts how easy this assembly will be? FTVS1 Swivel TV Base INSTRUCTION MANUAL WE RE HERE TO HELP Want to watch a video that shows Our US-based install experts how easy this assembly will be? are standing by to help. Call us at: 888-333-9952

Más detalles

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

S4 / S8 SIVACON. English. Español

S4 / S8 SIVACON. English. Español SIVACON Armario de distribución de energía homologado S4/S8 Transporte y almacenamiento de armarios eléctricos/ Type-tested Power Distribution Board S4 / S8 Transport and Storage of Switchboards S4 / S8

Más detalles

Certificación Digital en PDF Signer Online. Digital Certification in PDF Signer Online.

Certificación Digital en PDF Signer Online. Digital Certification in PDF Signer Online. Certificación Digital en PDF Signer Online Digital Certification in PDF Signer Online support@dtellcpr.com Desarrollado por: DTE, LLC Revisado en: 22 de Febrero de 2016 Versión: 01.2016 Antes de comenzar

Más detalles

User Guide Manual del usuario

User Guide Manual del usuario User Guide Manual del usuario SHELF WALL MOUNT ESTANTE PARA PARED English...Page 3 Español...Página 15 serviceusa@tempo.org 1 Contents General Safety Instructions...03 Product overview...04 Product Parts...06

Más detalles

3PCS 20 DERECHO. Right. Left

3PCS 20 DERECHO. Right. Left PARTS LIST LISTA DE PARTES 1 2 3 4 CPU Left Panel CPU Right Panel Studs CPU Bottom Panel Panel Izquierdo del porta CPU Panel derecho del porta CPU Patas Panel Inferior del Porta CPU 5 6 7 8 CPU Back Panel

Más detalles

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL Belmont Mates Bed 5536026KP caution carefully read instructions and procedures for safe operation product code 0-06790917-6 upc code 0-2998655362-1 date of purchase / /

Más detalles

Instructions For Use. STEP 1 Locate the area on your horse that you wish to patch.

Instructions For Use. STEP 1 Locate the area on your horse that you wish to patch. AcuLife Instructions Instrucciones Instructions For Use You don t need to be a veterinarian or a pain expert to use AcuLife. Simply follow these instructions for patching your horse and be sure to monitor

Más detalles

UNIT ONE: Vocabulary and grammar-verb To Be. UNIT TWO : grammar; simple present- present progressive

UNIT ONE: Vocabulary and grammar-verb To Be. UNIT TWO : grammar; simple present- present progressive CREATING YOUR BLOG ENGLISH A2 GENERAL OBJECTIVE: Define terminology and grammatical structure of the concepts of both classroom and basic English course A2 guidelines for the implementation of these in

Más detalles

T56 Super Magnum Transmission Installation Kits (19329900, 19329901, 19329902, 19329912, 19331080 and 19331083) Specifications part number 19329913

T56 Super Magnum Transmission Installation Kits (19329900, 19329901, 19329902, 19329912, 19331080 and 19331083) Specifications part number 19329913 T56 Super Magnum Transmission Installation Kits (19329900, 19329901, 19329902, 19329912, 19331080 and 19331083) Specifications part number 19329913 Thank you for choosing Chevrolet Performance Parts as

Más detalles

3-STEP INSTRUCTIONS UNIVERSAL FIXED FLAT PANEL TV WALL MOUNT WF-40 3-STEP ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

3-STEP INSTRUCTIONS UNIVERSAL FIXED FLAT PANEL TV WALL MOUNT WF-40 3-STEP ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CHECK TO SEE THAT THE FOLLOWING PARTS ARE IN THE CARTON (images not scaled) Wall Plate - 1 pc Hanger Assembly - Left and right Concrete Anchor Set (5/16 x 3 ) - 6 pcs TV Bolt Kit: -Bolts (mm, 4pcs each):

Más detalles

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light SPL06-07A1W1-BKT-K1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light Questions, problems, or missing parts? Before returning to the store, call MAXIMUS customer service at 1-866-897-2098, Monday Friday, 9:30am

Más detalles

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual 2013 INSTRUCTIONS This is an instructional manual which provides general installation, operation, and maintenance

Más detalles

KAWASAKI VERSYS

KAWASAKI VERSYS Montaje para Soporte de exploradora. Nota: No apriete todos los tornillos hasta que no estén completamente alineadas todas las perforaciones con respecto a los puntos de sujeción. y las piezas esten completas.

Más detalles

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Installation Instructions Microwave Oven Built-In Trim Kits JX827 and JX830 Questions? Call GE Answer Center at 800.626.2000 or Visit our Website at: GEAppliances.com BEFORE YOU BEGIN Read these instructions

Más detalles

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK Read and save these instructions ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK RTA-M1102-BK INSTRUCTIONS TABLE OF CONTENTS PACKAGE INCLUDES Package Includes... 2 Specifications... 2 Product Parts List... 3 1 2 3 Product Details...

Más detalles

BOS-650 This model is a 25 db signal booster with one input and one output. This model has an FM trap which can be activated through a switch.

BOS-650 This model is a 25 db signal booster with one input and one output. This model has an FM trap which can be activated through a switch. Before using your new TV signal booster, please read this instruction manual to prevent any damage. Put it away in a safe place for future references. THEORY A TV signal amplifi er, better known as booster,

Más detalles

OWNER S MANUAL Model PC100. U.S. Patent No. 6,851,756 Other Patents Pending. For product inquiries: RMM CORPORATION Equitable Drive

OWNER S MANUAL Model PC100. U.S. Patent No. 6,851,756 Other Patents Pending. For product inquiries: RMM CORPORATION Equitable Drive PC-100 manual se 2/2/05 3:12 PM Page 1 REV 2/05 Para consultar sobre productos: RMM CORPORATION 7677 Equitable Drive Minneapolis, MN 55344 800-304-1316 PRECAUCIÓN: Lea, comprenda y acate TODAS las instrucciones

Más detalles

Desk End Panel (DEP) For Supporting One or Both Ends of a Countertop

Desk End Panel (DEP) For Supporting One or Both Ends of a Countertop THESE INSTRUCTIONS SHOULD ONLY BE PRINTED USING ADOBE ACROBAT AND SHOULD NOT BE FAXED OR REPRODUCED ON A DIGITAL COPIER. AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION PROVIDES THESE INSTRUCTIONS ON AN AS IS BASIS AND

Más detalles

Arm Theraband Exercises: Standing

Arm Theraband Exercises: Standing Arm Theraband Exercises: Standing Do these exercises while standing. You will hold one end of the theraband in the hand of the arm you are to exercise. The other end of the band will most often be anchored

Más detalles

Prueba de práctica Matemáticas 10 grado

Prueba de práctica Matemáticas 10 grado Sistema de evaluación global de Massachusetts Prueba de práctica Matemáticas 10 grado Nombre del estudiante Nombre de la escuela Nombre del distrito escolar Ésta es una prueba de práctica. Las respuestas

Más detalles

ENKVM-USBB. 2-Port USB KVM switch with Easy Switch and Cable. User Guide

ENKVM-USBB. 2-Port USB KVM switch with Easy Switch and Cable. User Guide ENKVM-USBB 2-Port USB KVM switch with Easy Switch and Cable User Guide i Package Contents 1 ENKVM-USBB 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Easy Switch and Cable 1 User Guide Requirements Console A VGA, SVGA, XGA,

Más detalles

VIA LACTEA. (x1) (x1) (x1) (x1) (x1) farola simple INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. diseño/designed by E. Batlle i J.

VIA LACTEA. (x1) (x1) (x1) (x1) (x1) farola simple INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. diseño/designed by E. Batlle i J. CARACTERÍSTICAS TÉCNICAS TECHNICAL CHARACTERISTICS SUMINITRO SUPPLY LIST ESTRUCTURA / STRUCTURE Peso / Weight Material / Material Altura / Height Acabado / Finish Sección / Section 82 Kg S-275 JR 3,65

Más detalles

TOOLS REQUIRED. Measuring tape Level Philips head screwdriver HERRAMIENTAS NECESARIAS. Cinta métrica Nivel Destornillador Phillips

TOOLS REQUIRED. Measuring tape Level Philips head screwdriver HERRAMIENTAS NECESARIAS. Cinta métrica Nivel Destornillador Phillips RECESS STAINLESS STEEL MEDICINE CABINET BOTIQUÍN EMPOTRADO DE ACERO INOXIDABLE INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN RECESS MOUNT ONLY. IT IS RECOMMENDED THAT A LICENSED CONTRACTOR BE HIRED

Más detalles

Cómo comprar en la tienda en línea de UDP y cómo inscribirse a los módulos UDP

Cómo comprar en la tienda en línea de UDP y cómo inscribirse a los módulos UDP Cómo comprar en la tienda en línea de UDP y cómo inscribirse a los módulos UDP Sistema de registro y pago Este sistema está dividido en dos etapas diferentes*. Por favor, haga clic en la liga de la etapa

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE.

INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. English MULTI-FUNTIONAL OMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUTION MODEL RTA - S06 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE NT-WGM1150 Base para TV 3 en 1 de 50 pulg. con soporte de montaje integrado Información de seguridad y especificaciones...2 Herramientas requeridas...4 Elementos...5 Ferretería...6

Más detalles

RECOMMENDED MATERIAL AND TOOLS FOR INSTALLATION MATERIAL RECOMENDADO Y HERRAMIENTAS PARA LA INSTALACIÓN. enyesadas ( sheetrock ) montantes de madera

RECOMMENDED MATERIAL AND TOOLS FOR INSTALLATION MATERIAL RECOMENDADO Y HERRAMIENTAS PARA LA INSTALACIÓN. enyesadas ( sheetrock ) montantes de madera STRUCTURE SUITE INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES PARA LA INSTALACIÓ SKU NUMBER: FL-08A-W NUMERO DEL SKU: FL-08A-W RECOMMENDED MATERIAL AND TOOLS FOR INSTALLATION MATERIAL RECOMENDADO Y HERRAMIENTAS

Más detalles

NC200T STOP PARADA VERSION ISSUES/QUESTIONS? / PREGUNTAS? LARGE TILT FLAT PANEL MOUNT

NC200T STOP PARADA VERSION ISSUES/QUESTIONS? / PREGUNTAS? LARGE TILT FLAT PANEL MOUNT NC200T LARGE TILT FLAT PANEL MOUNT NC200T = L2-OM1100267-CON-022112vC Instruction Manual / Manual De Instrucciones VERSION C Max screen size: 80 Max weight 200 lbs 90.7 KG CAUTION: DO NOT EXCEED MAXIMUM

Más detalles

INTRODUCING DECORATIVE INTERIOR SLIDING DOOR HARDWARE

INTRODUCING DECORATIVE INTERIOR SLIDING DOOR HARDWARE FAQ Do the kits include the door and header board? No, door and header board are purchased separately. What size header board is required? A 2 x 6 header board is recommended, however, a 1 x 6 header board

Más detalles

USER MANUAL / MANUAL DE USUARIO PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE USE POR FAVOR LEA CUIDADOSAMENTE LAS INSTRUCCIONES ANTES DE USAR

USER MANUAL / MANUAL DE USUARIO PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE USE POR FAVOR LEA CUIDADOSAMENTE LAS INSTRUCCIONES ANTES DE USAR USER MANUAL / MANUAL DE USUARIO PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE USE POR FAVOR LEA CUIDADOSAMENTE LAS INSTRUCCIONES ANTES DE USAR Overview Descripción TA-12A is a 12 LF / 1.7 HF 2-way self-powered

Más detalles

PART QTY HARDWARE PART QTY HARDWARE

PART QTY HARDWARE PART QTY HARDWARE JUSTBL B Page 1 of 3 xamine all packaging material for small parts that may have come loose during shipment. Periodic checks are recommended to insure that all components are in proper position, tight

Más detalles

Do Now! Question 1: Pregunta 1

Do Now! Question 1: Pregunta 1 Do Now! Question 1: What do you predict Scratch Cat will do according to this block of code? Write your response in your journal. Pregunta 1 : Qué predices el gato hará de acuerdo con este bloque de código?

Más detalles

CONTROLADORA PARA PIXELS CONPIX

CONTROLADORA PARA PIXELS CONPIX The LedEdit Software Instructions 1, Install the software to PC and open English version: When we installed The LedEdit Software, on the desktop we can see following icon: Please Double-click it, then

Más detalles

GENIECLIP RST. Clip de aislamiento resistente al sonido INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN. No es magia, es ingeniería.

GENIECLIP RST. Clip de aislamiento resistente al sonido INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN. No es magia, es ingeniería. No es magia, es ingeniería. GENIECLIP RST Clip de aislamiento resistente al sonido INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN NOTA Si en cualquier momento tiene alguna duda o pregunta respecto a los métodos de instalación,

Más detalles

OBLED80FM FULL MOTION MOUNT FOR LED TVS

OBLED80FM FULL MOTION MOUNT FOR LED TVS OBLED80FM FULL MOTION MOUNT FOR LED TVS OBLED80FM = L2-OM1100407-CON-062811vC Instruction Manual / Manual de instrucciones VERSION C Reduce.Reuse.Recycle ON WALL SOBRE LA PARED IN WALL DENTRO DE LA PARED

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES SOPORTE PARA TV LED/LCD (26 55 ) WM-5376

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES SOPORTE PARA TV LED/LCD (26 55 ) WM-5376 MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES SOPORTE PARA TV LED/LCD (26 55 ) WM-5376 ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente

Más detalles

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Terminal para colectar datos Cable de comunicación Adaptador de 25 a 9-DB CD con Software Adaptador de Corriente

Más detalles

LOCK JAW DEVICE INSTRUCTIONS

LOCK JAW DEVICE INSTRUCTIONS LOCK JAW DEVICE INSTRUCTIONS INSTALLATION & MAITENANCE: Each box of Lock Jaw Device includes: 4 Permanent Plates 4 Anchor Clamps 8 Screws Blue Coating 8 Screws Tap-Caps Items needed: Drill 3/16 drill bit

Más detalles

1

1 PARTS AND ACCESSORIES COLOR OF PIECES MAY VARY PARTES Y ACCESORIOS EL COLOR DE LAS PIEZAS PUEDE VARIAR 5 x 7 x IMPORTANT PRE-BUILD STEPS PREVIA IMPORTANTE PASOS DE COMPILACIÓN STEP PASO SEPARATE AND COUNT

Más detalles

M DJ SERIES. User Manual/Manual de Uso

M DJ SERIES. User Manual/Manual de Uso M DJ SERIES User Manual/Manual de Uso User Manual Installation 1. In order to enhance the cast function of listening to space sound, it is appropriate to set the center part of tweeter right to the position

Más detalles

FPA400 INSTRUCTION MANUAL

FPA400 INSTRUCTION MANUAL FPA400 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-888-333-9952. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video san.us/260 IMPORTANT SAFETY

Más detalles

A W. Product Label Identification. Etiqueta de identificación del producto. Andersen

A W. Product Label Identification. Etiqueta de identificación del producto. Andersen Product Label Identification Etiqueta de identificación for Andersen Windows and Patio Doors para puertas para patio y ventanas de Andersen Use this document to locate product identification () of your

Más detalles

Installation Instructions Front Floor Liner

Installation Instructions Front Floor Liner Installation Instructions Front Floor Vehicle Application Jeep Wrangler (TJ) 1997-2006 Part Number: 51509 Jeep Wrangler (CJ / YJ) 1976-1995 Part Number: 51511 INSTALLATION TIME SKILL LEVEL 1/2 Hour 1 -

Más detalles

SOPORTE ECONOMY ECONOMY SUPPORT

SOPORTE ECONOMY ECONOMY SUPPORT 1.07.0013-10 1.07.0013-15 1.07.0013-20 1.07.0013-25 1.07.0013-30 1.07.0013-35 SOPORTE ECONOMY ECONOMY SUPPORT ESPAÑOL ENGLISH 1.18.0019-00 IT-076-4 1 IT-076-4 2 ESPAÑOL El montaje debe ser realizado por

Más detalles

MANUAL DEL OPERADOR. GABINETE DE STAND-n-STOW CON PEDESTAL Modelo Teléfono de atención al consumidor:

MANUAL DEL OPERADOR. GABINETE DE STAND-n-STOW CON PEDESTAL Modelo Teléfono de atención al consumidor: MANUAL DEL OPERADOR GABINETE DE STAND-n-STOW CON PEDESTAL Modelo 315.223400 ADVERTENCIA: Para reducir el riesgo de lesiones, el usuario debe leer y comprender el manual del operador antes de usar este

Más detalles

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC Garden Dump Cart Owners Manual Model GOR108D-SC Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification U.S. Patent #s 6,851,756, 7,210,697 and 7,390,065 Other U.S. and Foreign

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw These instructions should not be faxed or reproduced on a digital copier. American Woodmark Corporation provides these instructions on an AS IS basis and disclaims any and all liability for any inaccuracies,

Más detalles

F215b INSTRUCTION MANUAL

F215b INSTRUCTION MANUAL F215b INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-888-333-9952. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video san.us/246 IMPORTANT SAFETY

Más detalles

F11c INSTRUCTION MANUAL

F11c INSTRUCTION MANUAL F11c INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-888-333-9952. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video san.us/251 IMPORTANT SAFETY

Más detalles

FPA701 INSTRUCTION MANUAL

FPA701 INSTRUCTION MANUAL FPA701 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-888-333-9952. We re ready to help! Scan to learn more san.us/257 IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS

Más detalles

Prueba de práctica Matemáticas 10 grado

Prueba de práctica Matemáticas 10 grado Sistema de evaluación global de Massachusetts Prueba de práctica Matemáticas 10 grado Nombre del estudiante Nombre de la escuela Nombre del distrito escolar Massachusetts Department of ELEMENTARY & SECONDARY

Más detalles

Assembly instruction Instrucciones de instalación

Assembly instruction Instrucciones de instalación ROME Assembly instruction Instrucciones de instalación Above 30 : Railing required (US code). Por encima de 30 : Se requiere una barandilla (norma de EE.UU.). 4 rule on open treads (US code). Norma de

Más detalles

Añadir para firmar digitalmente documentos EDE. Add digital signatures to EDE documents

Añadir para firmar digitalmente documentos EDE. Add digital signatures to EDE documents Añadir para firmar digitalmente documentos EDE Add digital signatures to EDE documents Desarrollado por: DTE, LLC Versión: 01.2017 Developed by: DTE, LLC Revisado en: 27 de Marzo de 201 support@dtellcpr.com

Más detalles

Antes de utilizar su nuevo Apuntador Laser lea este instructivo para evitar cualquier mal funcionamiento. Guárdelo para futuras referencias.

Antes de utilizar su nuevo Apuntador Laser lea este instructivo para evitar cualquier mal funcionamiento. Guárdelo para futuras referencias. Antes de utilizar su nuevo Apuntador Laser lea este instructivo para evitar cualquier mal funcionamiento. Guárdelo para futuras referencias. ESPAÑOL IMPORTANTE Nunca apunte el rayo laser directamente a

Más detalles

SAN55BB INSTRUCTION MANUAL

SAN55BB INSTRUCTION MANUAL SAN55BB INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video san.us/395 IMPORTANT

Más detalles

Quick Installation Guide TU2-DVIV H/W: V1.0R

Quick Installation Guide TU2-DVIV H/W: V1.0R Quick Installation Guide TU2-DVIV H/W: V1.0R Table Table of Contents of Contents Español... 1. Antes de iniciar... 2. Cómo se instala... 1 1 3 Troubleshooting... 6 Version 06.27.2008 1. Antes de iniciar

Más detalles

HD Media Tower / Tour Hi-Fi / Medios de Torre

HD Media Tower / Tour Hi-Fi / Medios de Torre English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. s you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste. Rigid Pole Grip Kit. Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A. Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE

Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste. Rigid Pole Grip Kit. Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A. Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE Rigid Pole Grip Kit Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A PK-E04B Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A PK-E04B ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE Detail for Accessory on Ladder

Más detalles

F11c INSTRUCTION MANUAL

F11c INSTRUCTION MANUAL F11c INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-888-333-9952. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video san.us/251 IMPORTANT SAFETY

Más detalles

Guía de instalación rápida TU3-S

Guía de instalación rápida TU3-S Guía de instalación rápida TU3-S25 1.01 Table of Contents Español 1 1. Antes de iniciar 1 2. Instalación del Hardware 2 3. Cómo acceder a los dispositivos de almacenamiento TU3-S25 4 Troubleshooting 5

Más detalles

Sawyer Leaning Wine Bar / Casier À Vin Incliné / Barra de Vios Inclinada

Sawyer Leaning Wine Bar / Casier À Vin Incliné / Barra de Vios Inclinada Sawyer Leaning Wine ar / asier À Vin Incliné / arra de Vios Inclinada English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS Flush button with Lock Nut C7715-6.4 N7714TL Toilet Lid Flush Valve C7715-6 BSB Kit - C7715-1 Fluidmaster Seal Seal - C7715-2 Fill Valve C7715-7 Ceramic tank Air Tube - C7715-3

Más detalles