SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15"

Transcripción

1 Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Universal U-bracket for JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Copyright 2015 All rights reserved Pol.Ind.Norte-Perpinyà, TERRASSA (Barcelona-SPAIN) Jan15

2 El es un accesorio para el colgado en pared (horizontal) o colgado en truss (horizontal) de la JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15. Para colgado en truss es necesario el accesorio opcional GT-50 (garfio para truss). The is a U-bracket accessory for wall (horizontal orientation) and truss mounting (horizontal orientation) of the JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15. For truss mounting, GT-50 truss hook is neededl. A) JK26 / JK10 / JK12 / JK15 / JK10MA / JK12MA / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 1- Quite la base para trípode situada en la parte inferior de la caja y coloque la base ciega con rosca de M8. Remove the cabinet s top hat and set the M8 round plate. JK26 JK10 JK10MA KEY10 JK12 KEY12 JK15 KEY15 2

3 2- Coloque los dos pomos de M8 en los dos puntos de fijación de la parte superior e inferior de la caja. Asegúrese que las arandelas de goma queden entre el pomo y la caja Set both M8 knobs on the cabinet s top & bottom fixing points. The rubber washers should be placed between the knob and the cabinet. JK26 JK10 JK10MA KEY10 JK12 KEY12 3

4 JK15 KEY15 3- Coloque las dos anillas ACRM8 en dos puntos de fijación de la caja (1,2) para posteriormente, pasar la eslinga de seguridad (sólo en caso de disponer del kit opcional de seguridad SC15) Set both ACRM8 eyebolts on the cabinet s M8 (1,2) fixing points (only if you have the SC15 security kit). JK26 4

5 JK10 JK10MA KEY10 JK12 5

6 KEY12 JK15 KEY15 6

7 4- Escoja la posición correcta del soporte dependiendo del modelo que quiera colgar. Bloque los dos puntos con los tornillos + arandela + tuerca suministrados en el kit. Choose the correct position of the bracket, depending on the model you want to fly. Block both points with the screws, washers and nuts supplied in the kit. MONTAJE EN PARED / WALL MOUNTING 5- Sitúe el soporte cerca de la pared donde vaya a colgar la caja y marque la localización de los cuatro puntos de soporte. Place the bracket in front of the mounting surface, so you can mark the locations of the four mounting holes. 7

8 6- Realice los taladros en la pared y cuelgue el soporte con tornillería adecuada y de alta resistencia (tacos M6 y tornillos DIN7505B 5x40 suministrados en el kit ). Drill some corresponding pilot holes on the wall and fix the bracket using the wall plugs and the four DIN7505B 5x40 screws supplied in the kit. 7- Coloque la caja entre el soporte y la pared y fíjela con los dos pomos de M8 (1). Las arandelas de goma deben quedar situadas entre el soporte y la caja. Set the cabinet on the bracket and fix it with both M8 knobs (1). The rubber washers must be placed between the bracket and the cabinet. 8

9 8- Dar la inclinación necesaria y blocar con los pomos laterales. Choose the desired tilt angle and block the cabinet with the M8 lateral knobs. 9- Puede usar la eslinga como medida de seguridad adicional, colocándola por el interior de las anillas ACRM8. En este caso, la eslinga debe fijarse a un punto externo de carga. You can use the safety cable around the ACRM8 eyebolts. In this case, fix the safety cable on a secondary external point. MONTAJE EN TRUSS / TRUSS MOUNTING 5- Colocar en el soporte el accesorio opcional GT-50 (garfio para colgado). Blocar correctamente con una tuerca autoblocante. Usar el punto central indicado con una flecha. Set the optional accessory GT-50 (hook clamp) on the bracket. Block it with a self-locking nut. Use the central hole (marked with an arrow). 9

10 6- Colocar el soporte en la caja. Fijar ambos laterales por los pomos de M8.Asegúrese que las arandelas de goma queden entre el soporte y la caja Set the bracket onto the cabinet. Block both laterals with the M8 knobs. The rubber washers should be placed between the bracket and the cabinet. 7- Fijar todo el sistema en la estructura de colgado. Asegurar el garfio. Dar la inclinación necesaria y blocar con los pomos laterales. Place all the system on the Truss bar. Block the hook clamp. Choose the desired tilt angle and block the cabinet with the M8 lateral knobs. 10

11 8- Puede usar la eslinga como medida de seguridad adicional, colocándola por el interior de las anillas ACRM8. En este caso, la eslinga debe fijarse a la barra del Truss. You can use the safety cable around the ACRM8 eyebolts. In this case, fix the safety cable on the truss bar. B) JK12MA 1- Escoja la posición correcta del soporte dependiendo del modelo que quiera colgar. Bloque los dos puntos con los tornillos + arandela + tuerca suministrados en el kit. Choose the correct position of the bracket, depending on the model you want to fly. Block both points with the screws, washers and nuts supplied in the kit. MONTAJE EN PARED / WALL MOUNTING 2- Sitúe el soporte cerca de la pared donde vaya a colgar la caja y marque la localización de los puntos de soporte. Place the bracket in front of the mounting surface, so you can mark the locations of the mounting holes. 11

12 3- Realice los taladros en la pared y cuelgue el soporte con tornillería adecuada y de alta resistencia (tacos M6 y tornillos DIN7505B 5x40 suministrados en el kit ). Drill some corresponding pilot holes on the wall and fix the bracket using the wall plugs and the four DIN7505B 5x40 screws supplied in the kit. 4- Colocar la caja en el suelo o en una posición cómoda de trabajo. Quitar los dos tornillos de M8 situados en la parte lateral. Place the box on the floor or in a comfortable working position. Unscrew two of the M8 lateral screws. 12

13 5- Coloque los dos pomos de M8 en los dos puntos de fijación de los laterales de la caja. Asegúrese que las arandelas de goma queden entre el pomo y la caja Set both M8 knobs on the cabinet s lateral fixing points. The rubber washers should be placed between the knob and the cabinet. 6- Coloque la anilla ACRM8 en un punto de fijación de la caja para posteriormente, pasar la eslinga de seguridad (sólo en caso de disponer del kit opcional de seguridad SC15) Set one ACRM8 eyebolt on the cabinet s M8 fixing point (only if you have the SC15 security kit). 7- Coloque la caja entre el soporte y la pared y fíjela con los dos pomos de M8. Las arandelas de goma deben quedar situadas entre el soporte y la caja. Set the cabinet on the bracket and fix it with both M8 knobs. The rubber washers must be placed between the bracket and the cabinet. 13

14 8- Dar la inclinación necesaria y blocar con los pomos laterales. Choose the desired tilt angle and block the cabinet with the M8 lateral knobs. 9- Puede usar la eslinga como medida de seguridad adicional, colocándola por el interior de la anilla ACRM8. En este caso, la eslinga debe fijarse a un punto externo de carga. You can use the safety cable around the ACRM8 eyebolt. In this case, fix the safety cable on a secondary external point. MONTAJE EN TRUSS / TRUSS MOUNTING 2- Coloque la anilla ACRM8 en un punto de fijación de la caja para posteriormente, pasar la eslinga de seguridad (sólo en caso de disponer del kit opcional de seguridad SC15) Set one ACRM8 eyebolt on the cabinet s M8 fixing point (only if you have the SC15 security kit). 14

15 3- Colocar en el soporte el accesorio opcional GT-50 (garfio para colgado). Blocar correctamente con una tuerca autoblocante. Usar el punto central indicado con una flecha. Set the optional accessory GT-50 (hook clamp) on the bracket. Block it with a self-locking nut. Use the central hole (marked with an arrow). 4- Colocar el soporte en la caja. Fijar ambos laterales por los pomos de M8.Asegúrese que las arandelas de goma queden entre el soporte y la caja. Set the bracket onto the cabinet. Block both laterals with the M8 knobs. The rubber washers should be placed between the bracket and the cabinet. 5- Fijar todo el sistema en la estructura de colgado. Asegurar el garfio. Place all the system on the Truss bar. Block the hook clamp. 15

16 6- Dar la inclinación necesaria y blocar con los pomos laterales. Choose the desired tilt angle and block the cabinet with the M8 lateral knobs. 7- Puede usar la eslinga como medida de seguridad adicional, colocándola por el interior de la anilla ACRM8. En este caso, la eslinga debe fijarse a la barra del Truss. You can use the safety cable around the ACRM8 eyebolt. In this case, fix the safety cable on the truss bar. 16

HR Perfil colgado para JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Flying bar for JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP

HR Perfil colgado para JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Flying bar for JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Perfil colgado para JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Flying bar for JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Pol.Ind.Norte-Perpinyà,25 08226 TERRASSA (Barcelona-SPAIN) Copyright 2013

Más detalles

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN Measuring Tape Cinta métrica Ø 8 mm twist drill (wood) Broca espiral Ø 8 mm (para madera) Ø 14 mm stone drill (brick) Broca para piedra Ø14 mm (ladrillo)

Más detalles

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U)

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U) THESE INSTRUCTIONS SHOULD ONLY BE PRINTED USING ADOBE ACROBAT AND SHOULD NOT BE FAXED OR REPRODUCED ON A DIGITAL COPIER. AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION PROVIDES THESE INSTRUCTIONS ON AN AS IS BASIS AND

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS Flush button with Lock Nut C7715-6.4 N7714TL Toilet Lid Flush Valve C7715-6 BSB Kit - C7715-1 Fluidmaster Seal Seal - C7715-2 Fill Valve C7715-7 Ceramic tank Air Tube - C7715-3

Más detalles

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO PIECES & TOOLS PIECE A: 2 UNITS PIEZA A PIECE B: 2 UNITS PIEZA B NET RED NET BRACKET: 2 UNITS SOPORTE RED TOOLS / HERRAMIENTAS

Más detalles

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION FOR KENMORE TRIM-KIT MODEL - 30 : 63002, 63004, 63009, 64003 27 : 63012, 63014, 63019, 63013 FOR USE WITH KENMORE MICROWAVE OVEN MODEL: 721.62462200, 721.62463200,

Más detalles

Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste. Rigid Pole Grip Kit. Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A. Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE

Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste. Rigid Pole Grip Kit. Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A. Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE Rigid Pole Grip Kit Applicable for Kits: PK-E04A PK-E04B Kit de Soporte Rígido para Poste Aplica para Kits: PK-E04A PK-E04B ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLE Detail for Accessory on Ladder

Más detalles

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices msr_0444_net_media_center:layout 1 3/7/2008 3:23 PM Page 1 Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL Structured Cabling Solutions PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices ICRESDC14E ICRESDC21E ICRESDC28E

Más detalles

Organization in 3 Easy Steps

Organization in 3 Easy Steps Organization in 3 Easy Steps Pasos 3 sencillos para una mejor organización STEP 1: Choose your system. PASO 1: Es un proceso sencillo seleccionar. STEP 2: Plan your space. PASO 2: Planeamiento su espacio.

Más detalles

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual 2013 INSTRUCTIONS This is an instructional manual which provides general installation, operation, and maintenance

Más detalles

Sierra Security System

Sierra Security System Using Your SpreadNet Accessories With Your Sierra Security System Uso de Sus Accesorios SpreadNet Con Su Sistema de Seguridad Sierra SN990-KEYPAD SN961-KEYFOB SN991-REMOTE 1 SN990-KEYPAD The SN990-KEYPAD

Más detalles

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS SmartRack Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Ensamble del SmartRack Model/Modelo: SRUBEVS West 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA www.tripplite.com/support Copyright 03 Tripp Lite. All trademarks are

Más detalles

VALVAC. Valvac System, S.L. Caja Finales de Carrera para Válvulas y Actuadores Neumáticos Limit Switch Box for Pneumatic Actuators and Valves

VALVAC. Valvac System, S.L. Caja Finales de Carrera para Válvulas y Actuadores Neumáticos Limit Switch Box for Pneumatic Actuators and Valves VALVAC Caja Finales de Carrera para Válvulas y Actuadores Neumáticos Limit Switch Box for Pneumatic Actuators and Valves Características / Characteristics Características Generales / General Characteristics

Más detalles

FIG S.L. Sistemas de fijación para paneles solares. Fastening systems for solar panels

FIG S.L. Sistemas de fijación para paneles solares. Fastening systems for solar panels FIG S.L. Sistemas de fijación para paneles solares Fastening systems for solar panels 1 Sistemas de fijación para paneles solares PERFILES PERFIL EN ALUMINIO ALUMINIUM CHANNEL HO1.003.000024 H01.003.000023

Más detalles

Jan 14 User s manual / Manual usuario

Jan 14 User s manual / Manual usuario KEY8 / KEY12 / KEY15 / KEY18W Copyright 2014 All rights reserved Pol.Ind.Norte-Perpinyà,25 08226 TERRASSA (Barcelona-SPAIN) info@master-audio.com www.master-audio.com Jan 14 User s manual / Manual usuario

Más detalles

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents over surfaces

Más detalles

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver Electric Drill INSTALLATION APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL 1. Peel label from backing.

Más detalles

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo for / para 629096898 VFCB Kit Relay Cable Harness Assy Ensamblar el Kit del Arnés de Cables del Relevador Publication Number:

Más detalles

FIRE RED FUZZ. Bill Of Materials

FIRE RED FUZZ. Bill Of Materials FIRE RED FUZZ FIRE RED FUZZ We hope you enjoy your new FIRE RED FUZZ! In this manual, you will find documentation and guidelines helpful to build either your Kit or PuzzleKit. For any further information,

Más detalles

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOols NEEDED 7/16" Socket Wrench or 7/16" Drill and Socket Bit parts Single

Más detalles

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-4600 APPLICATIONS Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit 82-4600 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for 6-1/2 aftermarket speaker installation. KIT COMPONENTS A)

Más detalles

SOPORTE ECONOMY ECONOMY SUPPORT

SOPORTE ECONOMY ECONOMY SUPPORT 1.07.0013-10 1.07.0013-15 1.07.0013-20 1.07.0013-25 1.07.0013-30 1.07.0013-35 SOPORTE ECONOMY ECONOMY SUPPORT ESPAÑOL ENGLISH 1.18.0019-00 IT-076-4 1 IT-076-4 2 ESPAÑOL El montaje debe ser realizado por

Más detalles

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light SPL06-07A1W1-BKT-K1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light Questions, problems, or missing parts? Before returning to the store, call MAXIMUS customer service at 1-866-897-2098, Monday Friday, 9:30am

Más detalles

SOPORTE ORIENTABLE E INCLINABLE (PLASMA Y LCD)

SOPORTE ORIENTABLE E INCLINABLE (PLASMA Y LCD) SOPORTE ORIENTABLE E INCLINABLE (PLASMA Y LCD) 3 Lista de elementos: El aspecto y la cantidad de piezas puede ser diferente al de la ilustración de más abajo. Vijile antes de instalar el soporte que no

Más detalles

School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal

School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal Welcome New and Returning Families! Enrollment for new families or families returning to RUSD after being gone longer than one year is easy.

Más detalles

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK Read and save these instructions ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK RTA-M1102-BK INSTRUCTIONS TABLE OF CONTENTS PACKAGE INCLUDES Package Includes... 2 Specifications... 2 Product Parts List... 3 1 2 3 Product Details...

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. Phillips Screwdriver Mini Flathead Screwdriver Electric Drill 5/16" Drill Bit PARTS. Flat Display Wall Mount Bracket x 1

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. Phillips Screwdriver Mini Flathead Screwdriver Electric Drill 5/16 Drill Bit PARTS. Flat Display Wall Mount Bracket x 1 π H-2769, H-4665 TAKE-A-NUMBER-SYSTEM ADDITIONAL 2 AND 3-DIGIT LED DISPLAY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver

Más detalles

Vamos a Multiplicar Al estilo maya!

Vamos a Multiplicar Al estilo maya! Vamos a Multiplicar Al estilo maya! Resumen de la actividad Esta lección le permite a los estudiantes realizar multiplicación al estilo maya como una actividad de seguimiento a la herramienta interactiva

Más detalles

Emotron FDU/VFX 2.0 Panel de control externo

Emotron FDU/VFX 2.0 Panel de control externo Emotron FDU/VFX 2.0 Panel de control externo Manual de instrucciones Español Panel de control externo para Emotron FDU 2.0 y VFX 2.0 Figura 1 Panel control liso, kit completo Figura 2 Panel de control,

Más detalles

Multilingual Version. English. Español. Deutsch

Multilingual Version. English. Español. Deutsch Multilingual Version English Español Deutsch 650z Package Content Before starting to set up your camera, please make sure items below in your box: Optional Bracket Below is the bracket we have to use with

Más detalles

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Page 1 of 7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: 523125 Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing materials carefully

Más detalles

MONTAJE EN CUBIERTA PLANA F2S4

MONTAJE EN CUBIERTA PLANA F2S4 MONTAJE EN CUBIERTA PLANA F2S4 Instrucciones de montaje /04/2008 /7 Sistemas de energía solar térmica Requisitos para la instalación Preparativos generales Este conjunto para montaje al aire libre está

Más detalles

www.totalspanishsimulator.com

www.totalspanishsimulator.com I ) Instalación / Installation Pg. 2 II ) Conexión del cableado / Plug in the connectors Pg. 4 III ) Cambiar Posición Imán / Change Magnet Position Pg. 6 IV ) Configuración de Software Pg. 7 IV ) Software

Más detalles

INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632

INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632 Quality Products for the way you live INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632 IMPORTANT: PLEASE KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! For helpful tips and instructions, please visit our website: www.northstatesind.com or contact

Más detalles

ESP-LX Modular Pedestal and Controller Cabinet Mounting Instructions

ESP-LX Modular Pedestal and Controller Cabinet Mounting Instructions ESP-LX Modular Pedestal and Controller Cabinet Mounting Instructions Pedestal y gabinete para controlador ESP-LX Modular Instrucciones de montaje Pedestal Mounting Instructions (LXMMPED + LXMM) Mounting

Más detalles

Desk End Panel (DEP) For Supporting One or Both Ends of a Countertop

Desk End Panel (DEP) For Supporting One or Both Ends of a Countertop THESE INSTRUCTIONS SHOULD ONLY BE PRINTED USING ADOBE ACROBAT AND SHOULD NOT BE FAXED OR REPRODUCED ON A DIGITAL COPIER. AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION PROVIDES THESE INSTRUCTIONS ON AN AS IS BASIS AND

Más detalles

PERFILES DE ALUMINIO ALUMINIUM PROFILES

PERFILES DE ALUMINIO ALUMINIUM PROFILES 16 PERFILES DE ALUMINIO ALUMINIUM PROFILES > COPETES Y ACCESORIOS / UPSTANDS AND ACCESSORIES PAG. 18 > ZÓCALOS Y ACCESORIOS / BASEBOARDS AND ACCESSORIES PAG. 22 > PERFIL CANTO DE PUERTA / CABINET FRAME

Más detalles

Mesas de Operación para consolas Solidyne

Mesas de Operación para consolas Solidyne Mesas de Operación para consolas Solidyne Solidyne ha creado y refinado el diseño de mesas de operación para consolas de audio, para algunos de nuestros grandes clientes. Aqui ofrecemos fotos y dimensiones

Más detalles

CONTROLADORA PARA PIXELS CONPIX

CONTROLADORA PARA PIXELS CONPIX The LedEdit Software Instructions 1, Install the software to PC and open English version: When we installed The LedEdit Software, on the desktop we can see following icon: Please Double-click it, then

Más detalles

INOX 304 8'3 7'2 38'5 8'3 7'2 P.V.P. 1988 Asa de sujeción antideslizante Antislip hand rail Anse fixation antiglissant Apoio banheira antiderrapante

INOX 304 8'3 7'2 38'5 8'3 7'2 P.V.P. 1988 Asa de sujeción antideslizante Antislip hand rail Anse fixation antiglissant Apoio banheira antiderrapante INOX 304 P.V.P. 1987 Asa de sujeción antideslizante Antislip hand rail Anse fixation antiglissant Apoio banheira antiderrapante Pulido brillo 32 75-120cm 51 1988 Asa de sujeción antideslizante Antislip

Más detalles

STAINLESS STEEL FASTENERS. Depósito legal: B-35133-2008 - Junio 2008 Diseño: uauh.es

STAINLESS STEEL FASTENERS. Depósito legal: B-35133-2008 - Junio 2008 Diseño: uauh.es STAINLESS STEEL FASTENERS Depósito legal: B-35133-2008 - Junio 2008 Diseño: uauh.es ÍNDICE / INDEX TORNILLOS / SCREWS PAG. 02 11 TUERCAS / NUTS PAG. 12 13 ARANDELAS / WASHERS PAG. 14 15 SIN CABEZA / SOCKET

Más detalles

INSTALLATION GUIDE. AXIS T92A10 Protective Housing ENGLISH ESPAÑOL

INSTALLATION GUIDE. AXIS T92A10 Protective Housing ENGLISH ESPAÑOL INSTALLATION GUIDE AXIS T92A10 Protective Housing ENGLISH ESPAÑOL AXIS T92A10 Installation Guide Page 3 AXIS T92A10 Housing Follow these instructions to complete the installation of AXIS T92A10 and the

Más detalles

Brazo Articulado para 1 Monitor - Soporte con Mástil de Cilindro de Gas con Ajuste de Altura para Sobremesa

Brazo Articulado para 1 Monitor - Soporte con Mástil de Cilindro de Gas con Ajuste de Altura para Sobremesa Brazo Articulado para 1 Monitor - Soporte con Mástil de Cilindro de Gas con Ajuste de Altura para Sobremesa StarTech ID: ARMPIVOTE El brazo articulado para monitor, modelo ARMPIVOTE, permite el montaje

Más detalles

Learning Thermostat Installation Guide

Learning Thermostat Installation Guide Learning Thermostat Installation Guide Compatibility Nest works with over 95% of 24V heating and cooling systems, including gas, electric, oil, solar, hot water, geothermal, forced air, heat pump and radiant.

Más detalles

Soporte giratorio GUÍA DE INSTALACIÓN

Soporte giratorio GUÍA DE INSTALACIÓN Soporte giratorio GUÍA DE INSTALACIÓN Modelo: BST-2 Tamaño del televisor: 10-32 Ángulo ajustable Función de corrección Máxima capacidad de carga: 25 kg Fácil instalación: deslice y empotre. Importante:

Más detalles

KMR SCA-05 Mounting Instructions Instrucción de Montaje Instruções de Montagem 0899.4897

KMR SCA-05 Mounting Instructions Instrucción de Montaje Instruções de Montagem 0899.4897 0899.4897 KMR SCA-05 Mounting Instructions Instrucción de Montaje Instruções de Montagem 0899.4897 KMR SCA-05 Mounting Instructions Instrucción de Montaje Instruções de Montagem The KMR SCA-05 kit is a

Más detalles

Final Project (academic investigation)

Final Project (academic investigation) Final Project (academic investigation) MÁSTER UNIVERSITARIO EN BANCA Y FINANZAS (Finance & Banking) Universidad de Alcalá Curso Académico 2015/16 GUÍA DOCENTE Nombre de la asignatura: Final Project (academic

Más detalles

Quick Installation Guide TEW-AO12O

Quick Installation Guide TEW-AO12O Quick Installation Guide TEW-AO12O Table of of Contents Contents Español... 1 1. Antes de iniciar... 1 2. Instalación del Hardware... 2 3. Montaje... 4 Troubleshooting... 6 Version 10.04.2007 1. Antes

Más detalles

BOX INCLUDES. 30 ft. Coaxial Cable. SkyHDTV Antenna. Antenna Mounting Hardware. x6 - M6x50mm Screws, Washers & Bolts. x4 - M5x25mm Screws & Bolts

BOX INCLUDES. 30 ft. Coaxial Cable. SkyHDTV Antenna. Antenna Mounting Hardware. x6 - M6x50mm Screws, Washers & Bolts. x4 - M5x25mm Screws & Bolts INSTRUCTION MANUAL BOX INCLUDES SkyHDTV Antenna 30 ft. Coaxial Cable Amplifier USB Power Adapter* Antenna Mounting Hardware x6 - M6x50mm Screws, Washers & Bolts x4 - M5x25mm Screws & Bolts x4 - M6x39mm

Más detalles

Foldable HD Amplified Antenna Bar. User s Manual. 26438 v1 04/24/15 PM

Foldable HD Amplified Antenna Bar. User s Manual. 26438 v1 04/24/15 PM 26438 Foldable HD Amplified Antenna Bar User s Manual 26438 v1 04/24/15 PM Introduction: The 26438 foldable HD Amplified Antenna is specially designed to receive digital and analog terrestrial broadcasted

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTALACIÓN

INSTALLATION INSTALACIÓN INSTALLATION INSTALAIÓN 1 Unpack and inspect fan carefully to be certain all contents are included. Quite el envoltorio e inspeccione detenidamente el ventilador para verificar que todas las piezas estén

Más detalles

Escuela de Ingeniería de Antioquia. Resistencia de Materiales

Escuela de Ingeniería de Antioquia. Resistencia de Materiales Escuela de Ingeniería de Antioquia Resistencia de Materiales Guía de Laboratorio: Identificación de Esfuerzos Febrero de 2011 Envigado Laboratory 1: Stress Identification Objective: Identify the different

Más detalles

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7953 APPLICATIONS Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Stacked ISO mount units provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio housing B)

Más detalles

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7309 APPLICATIONS Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 KIT FEATURES Double DIN head unit provision Stacked ISO DIN head unit provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Double DIN trim plate

Más detalles

Instrucciones de montaje del rótulo luminoso Kymco SMD

Instrucciones de montaje del rótulo luminoso Kymco SMD Instrucciones de montaje del rótulo luminoso Kymco SMD Español Lista de componentes 1 X 1 Papel para marcar la posición de los puntos de anclaje 2 X 2 Panel principal 3 X 1 Caja de luz 4 X 1 Soporte SMD

Más detalles

NEXUS 30 C-THRU NEXUS 30 NEXUS 30 DELUXE

NEXUS 30 C-THRU NEXUS 30 NEXUS 30 DELUXE INFORME TÉCNICO DE PRODUCTO NEXUS 30 C-THRU NEXUS 30 NEXUS 30 DELUXE DESCRIPCIÓN www.martinmena.es Nexus 30 se ha diseñado para proporcionar la solución completa de reciclaje para oficinas. Para las empresas

Más detalles

the way to keep moving Copyright 2014 CATÁLOGO DE CORONAS DE GIRO SLEWING RING CATALOG

the way to keep moving Copyright 2014 CATÁLOGO DE CORONAS DE GIRO SLEWING RING CATALOG the way to keep moving Copyright 2014 CATÁLOGO DE CORONAS DE GIRO SLEWING RING CATALOG ALL RIGHTS RESERVED Neither the whole nor any part of this book, and none of its content, photographs, graphics, etc.

Más detalles

Multilingual Version. English. Español. Deutsch

Multilingual Version. English. Español. Deutsch Multilingual Version English Español Deutsch 595z Package Content Optional Bracket Before starting to set up your camera, please make sure items below in your box: Below is the bracket we have to use with

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MOBILE LAPTOP CART STORAGE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - B00 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC Garden Dump Cart Owners Manual Model GOR108D-SC Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification U.S. Patent #s 6,851,756, 7,210,697 and 7,390,065 Other U.S. and Foreign

Más detalles

LOCK JAW DEVICE INSTRUCTIONS

LOCK JAW DEVICE INSTRUCTIONS LOCK JAW DEVICE INSTRUCTIONS INSTALLATION & MAITENANCE: Each box of Lock Jaw Device includes: 4 Permanent Plates 4 Anchor Clamps 8 Screws Blue Coating 8 Screws Tap-Caps Items needed: Drill 3/16 drill bit

Más detalles

PREPARING FOR INSTALLATION ANTES DE LA INSTALACIÓN

PREPARING FOR INSTALLATION ANTES DE LA INSTALACIÓN UL_industrial_J 5/23/05 9:57 AM Page 4 PREPARING FOR INSTALLATION ANTES DE LA INSTALACIÓN 1 2 Unpack Turn off and power inspect at fuse fan box carefully to avoid to be possible certain electrical all

Más detalles

General Certificate of Education Advanced Level Examination June 2013

General Certificate of Education Advanced Level Examination June 2013 General Certificate of Education Advanced Level Examination June 2013 Spanish Unit 4 Speaking Test Candidate s Material To be conducted by the teacher examiner between 7 March and 15 May 2013 (SPA4T) To

Más detalles

MANUAL EASYCHAIR. A) Ingresar su nombre de usuario y password, si ya tiene una cuenta registrada Ó

MANUAL EASYCHAIR. A) Ingresar su nombre de usuario y password, si ya tiene una cuenta registrada Ó MANUAL EASYCHAIR La URL para enviar su propuesta a la convocatoria es: https://easychair.org/conferences/?conf=genconciencia2015 Donde aparece la siguiente pantalla: Se encuentran dos opciones: A) Ingresar

Más detalles

VLF320 INSTRUCTION MANUAL

VLF320 INSTRUCTION MANUAL VLF320 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520 (UK: 0800-056-2853) We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video http://san.us/725

Más detalles

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-6513B Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black to match factory Table of Contents

Más detalles

MONTAJE SOBRE TEJADO DE CAPTADORES PLANOS F2 Instrucciones de montaje

MONTAJE SOBRE TEJADO DE CAPTADORES PLANOS F2 Instrucciones de montaje MONTAJE SOBRE TEJADO DE CAPTADORES PLANOS F2 Instrucciones de montaje Sistemas de energía solar térmica Requisitos para la instalación Preparativos generales Información de seguridad El conjunto de instalación

Más detalles

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS MODEL: 11224487 / MODELO: 11224487 3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS NO A B C D E F PARTS LIST AND ARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS ARDWARE LIST LISTA DE ACCESORIOS TABLE TOP

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Wisteria Arbor Y CHECK THE BOX FOR THESE CONTENTS PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY Lattice side panels () ASSEMBLED ARBOR 5 Header boards () Cap boards (7) 4 Braces (4)

Más detalles

MONTAJE SOBRE TEJADO DE COLECTORES PLANOS F2 Instrucciones de montaje

MONTAJE SOBRE TEJADO DE COLECTORES PLANOS F2 Instrucciones de montaje MONTAJE SOBRE TEJADO DE COLECTORES PLANOS F2 Instrucciones de montaje Sistemas de energía solar térmica Requisitos para la instalación Preparativos generales Información de seguridad El conjunto de instalación

Más detalles

KAWASAKI VERSYS

KAWASAKI VERSYS Montaje para Soporte de exploradora. Nota: No apriete todos los tornillos hasta que no estén completamente alineadas todas las perforaciones con respecto a los puntos de sujeción. y las piezas esten completas.

Más detalles

Actuadores Neumáticos Tipos - PN 5700 y PN 6700 Instrucciones de Instalación y Mantenimiento

Actuadores Neumáticos Tipos - PN 5700 y PN 6700 Instrucciones de Instalación y Mantenimiento Actuadores Neumáticos Tipos - PN 5700 y PN 6700 Instrucciones de Instalación y Mantenimiento IM-P357-19 CH Issue 2 1. General 2. Instalación 3. Puesta en marcha 4. Mantenimiento 5. Recambios IM-P357-19

Más detalles

Civic Ceiling Fans Ventiladores de Civic

Civic Ceiling Fans Ventiladores de Civic Civic Ceiling Fans Ventiladores de Civic BETTER BY DESIGN P.O. Box 1037 650 S. Royal Lane, Suite 100 Coppell, TX 75019 CI52 (800) 486-4892 8:00 to 5:00 CST (Central Standard Time) Toll Free Fax: (877)

Más detalles

The Bonded Flange Center Drain Series are intended for use with the following waterproofing methods:

The Bonded Flange Center Drain Series are intended for use with the following waterproofing methods: Bonded Flange Center Drain Series Installation Instructions LTD 5 B RTDB 15 TDB 15 TDB 20 The Bonded Flange Center Drain Series are intended for use with the following waterproofing methods: Liquid Waterproofing

Más detalles

Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term

Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term UNIDAD TEMATICA: INTERFAZ DE WINDOWS LOGRO: Reconoce la interfaz de Windows para ubicar y acceder a los programas,

Más detalles

Pana40 Plus2D / 3D. Guía de instalación. Instalación del detector. Notas de instalación 2D / 3D. Fijación para 3D. Ref. Num. 740 850E Versión 3

Pana40 Plus2D / 3D. Guía de instalación. Instalación del detector. Notas de instalación 2D / 3D. Fijación para 3D. Ref. Num. 740 850E Versión 3 Pana40 Plus2D / 3D Guía de instalación Ref. Num. 740 850E Versión 3 Instalación del detector Los detectores Pana40 Plus (2D) han sido diseñados para que se monten alineados con el borde de la puerta o

Más detalles

MONTAJE EN CUBIERTA PLANA F3 Heliostar 252 y F4 Heliostar 218 Instrucciones de montaje

MONTAJE EN CUBIERTA PLANA F3 Heliostar 252 y F4 Heliostar 218 Instrucciones de montaje MONTAJE EN CUBIERTA PLANA F3 Heliostar 252 y F4 Heliostar 218 Instrucciones de montaje Rev. 00 1/16 Sistemas de energía solar térmica Requisitos para la instalación Preparativos generales Estas estructuras

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf 2-ct #6 x 3/4-in Screw Wood Mounting Plate 2-ct Metal Bracket 4-ct 4-ct #10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf Floating Shelf Includes: 1-ct - Floating

Más detalles

Fibra óptica Outlets

Fibra óptica Outlets Fibra óptica Outlets Tabla de contenidos Acerca de Nexans 3 Outlets 4 Cajas de distribución LANmark-OF 5 Hardware estructural 7 2/05/16 - http://www.nexans.es Página 2 / 9 Acerca de Nexans Nexans aporta

Más detalles

GRUNDFOS SP. Bombas Sumergibles Grundfos SP

GRUNDFOS SP. Bombas Sumergibles Grundfos SP Bombas Sumergibles Grundfos SP Presentación de Producto Rango de Bombas Grundfos SP Amplio y Completo Rango El Unico Rango Completo de Sumergibles, Todas en Acero Inoxidable Versiones en 50 Hz y 60 Hz

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES POLIZA DE GARANTIA PRODUCTO: SOPORTE DE TECHO PARA PANTALLAS SMART TV, 3D, LEDS, LCD, PLASMA CON REPISA PARA EQUIPOS AUXILIARES MARCA: MASTER VISION MODELO: HO-TV-DVD6-55 DISTRIBUIDORA DE COMPONENTES AUDIO

Más detalles

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

F58b INSTRUCTION MANUAL

F58b INSTRUCTION MANUAL F58b INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-888-333-9952. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video san.us/248 IMPORTANT SAFETY

Más detalles

BAI-220 AURICULAR INALÁMBRICO

BAI-220 AURICULAR INALÁMBRICO BAI-220 AURICULAR INALÁMBRICO Manual de usuario ESPECIFICACIONES TÉCNICAS EMISOR Frecuencia: 86 ± 0.5 MHz Modulación: FM Distancia de emisión: 30 m. Recepción de cualquier equipo de audio y video con salida

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Soportes para Plasma de SMS. Diseño. Funcionalidad. Seguridad

Soportes para Plasma de SMS. Diseño. Funcionalidad. Seguridad Soportes para Plasma de SMS Diseño Funcionalidad Seguridad Por fin! Un plasma como un cuadro en la pared o una escultura en el suelo! En 1950 se predijo que ninguna ama de casa permitiría que algo tan

Más detalles

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table π H-2561 H-2562 rectangular picnic table 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. Tools needed 3/4" (19mm) Socket Wrench Power Drill 3/8" (10mm)

Más detalles

Low-Profile HD Amplified Antenna User s Manual

Low-Profile HD Amplified Antenna User s Manual Low-Profile HD Amplified Antenna User s Manual 25993 v1 02/02/15 RT Introduction: The Low-Profile HD Amplified Antenna is specially designed to receive digital and analog terrestrial broadcasted TV signals.

Más detalles

Telling Time in Spanish Supplemental Hand-out

Telling Time in Spanish Supplemental Hand-out DSC ACADEMIC SUPPORT CENTER SPANISH WORKSHOPS STUDENT HANDOUT Telling Time in Spanish Supplemental Hand-out To ask someone the time in Spanish, you say: Qué hora es? - What time is it? To tell the time

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions for ColdFusion and Flavor Overload Units INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions For Coldfusion, Flavorfusion and Flavor Overload Units Kit P/N 629096865 SAFETY

Más detalles

With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface

With Flange: 1/2 Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Stub out length for tub spouts (measured from finished wall surface) With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Without Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished

Más detalles

PRINTING INSTRUCTIONS

PRINTING INSTRUCTIONS PRINTING INSTRUCTIONS 1. Print the Petition form on 8½ X 11inch paper. 2. The second page (instructions for circulator) must be copied on the reverse side of the petition Instructions to print the PDF

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with pocket ISO radio provision with pocket

Más detalles

ARMARIOS PARA INSTALACIONES INTEGRADAS ENCLOSURES FOR INTEGRATED INSTALATIONS

ARMARIOS PARA INSTALACIONES INTEGRADAS ENCLOSURES FOR INTEGRATED INSTALATIONS Wall mounted A605002 cabinet Wall mounted A607002 cabinet Wall mounted A307002 cabinet Wall mounted A212825 wifi cabinet Armario mural plano A605002 Armario mural plano A607002 Armario mural plano A307002

Más detalles

Hyundai multi-kit 2001-2008 99-7313

Hyundai multi-kit 2001-2008 99-7313 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7313 APPLICATIONS See application list inside Hyundai multi-kit 2001-2008 99-7313 KIT FEATURES DIN Head Unit Provision with Pocket KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio Housing

Más detalles

INSTRUCCIONES DE USO DEL EQUIPO DE OSMOSIS INVERSA 5 ETAPAS SIN BOMBA: Código 80688

INSTRUCCIONES DE USO DEL EQUIPO DE OSMOSIS INVERSA 5 ETAPAS SIN BOMBA: Código 80688 INSTRUCCIONES DE USO DEL EQUIPO DE OSMOSIS INVERSA 5 ETAPAS SIN BOMBA: Código 80688 DESCRIPCIÓN Se trata de un equipo de tratamiento de agua mediante Osmosis Inversa diseñado para uso doméstico. Su pequeño

Más detalles

Lista de Precios 2009 Vigente del 1 de enero al 30 de junio del 2009 Precios cotizados en USD sin IVA

Lista de Precios 2009 Vigente del 1 de enero al 30 de junio del 2009 Precios cotizados en USD sin IVA NCS-2110B-2UR Base para 2 bloques de 110-100 pares 2UR PZ USD 16.00 NCS-AWM-12 Rack de 19" EIA para pared abatible con capacidad de 12 unidades. PZ USD 115.00 NCS-AWM-15 Rack de 19" EIA para pared abatibel

Más detalles

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 82214320 82214676 8-27-14 65526 Rev. 1 of 5 K6862100 JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 6-19-12 65526 Rev. 1 2 of 5 K 1X 4X D E 1X F T-25 Torx Ratchet

Más detalles

I N S T R U C C I O N E S D E M O N TA J E Y N O R M A S D E S E G U R I D A D PORTABICICLETAS SAFFIER IV SAFFIER III

I N S T R U C C I O N E S D E M O N TA J E Y N O R M A S D E S E G U R I D A D PORTABICICLETAS SAFFIER IV SAFFIER III I N S T R U C C I O N E S D E M O N TA J E Y N O R M A S D E S E G U R I D A D PORTABICICLETAS SAFFIER IV SAFFIER III Número homologación : e4*79/488*2007/15*0086*00 Tipo : Luke IV / Saffier IV 1 MONTAJE

Más detalles