PART QTY HARDWARE PART QTY HARDWARE

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "PART QTY HARDWARE PART QTY HARDWARE"

Transcripción

1 JUSTBL B Page 1 of 3 xamine all packaging material for small parts that may have come loose during shipment. Periodic checks are recommended to insure that all components are in proper position, tight and free from damage. Keep this assembly instruction for future reference. dult assembly is required HRWR LIST (4) M6 x 30mm llen Bolts B (1) llen Wrench PRTS LIST (1) djustable Bed Platform (4) Legs (1) Mattress Stop F (4) Leg xtensions* G (1) Filler Panel* H (1) Support Leg* PRT QTY 4 HRWR PRT B QTY HRWR 1 *Used for storage bed only iscard pieces for standard bed STP 1 - Figure 1 Screw Legs () into bottom of djustable Bed Platform (). Set platform in place with plenty of work space around it. F G H FIGUR 1 R & MINTNN: The touch of a soft cloth is all the maintenance the finish will ever need. Please do not use harsh or abrasive cleaners for polishing, as they may cause damage to the finish. Periodic checks are recommended to make sure that all hardware is securely tightened.

2 JUSTBL B Page 2 of 3 FIGUR 2 * Mattress shown in upright position to reveal under carriage STP 2 - Figure 2 Build the bed frame around the djustable Bed Platform () using assembly instructions and hardware provided minus slats. Make sure the end with the two small brackets is facing the footboard. R & MINTNN: The touch of a soft cloth is all the maintenance the finish will ever need. Please do not use harsh or abrasive cleaners for polishing, as they may cause damage to the finish. Periodic checks are recommended to make sure that all hardware is securely tightened.

3 JUSTBL B FIGUR 3 Page 3 of 3 STP 3 - Figure 3 Loosen the knobs on the corner rails of the djustable Bed Platrform () to allow the connectors to slide toward the bed rails. STP 4 - Figure 4 Secure the djustable Bed Platform () to the rails using llen Bolt () (taped to side of rails). Tighten bolts with llen Wrench (B) provided. STP 5 - Figure 5 Insert the Mattress Stop () (located under platform) into brackets at the end of the platform. The assembly is now complete. FIGUR 4 FIGUR 5 R & MINTNN: The touch of a soft cloth is all the maintenance the finish will ever need. Please do not use harsh or abrasive cleaners for polishing, as they may cause damage to the finish. Periodic checks are recommended to make sure that all hardware is securely tightened.

4 M JUSTBL Page 1 of 3 xaminar el material de embalaje para las piezas pequeñas que puedan haber soltado durante el transporte. omprobaciones periódicas se recomienda para asegurar que todos los componentes están en la posición correcta, apretado y libres de daños. Las presentes instrucciones de montaje para referencia futura. Montaje por un adulto es necesaria LIST HRWR (4) M6 x 30mm Tornillos llen B (1) Llave llen PIZ NT LIST PIZS (1) Plataforma ama justable (4) Piernas (1) olchón de Parada F (4) Las xtensiones de Piernas* G (1) Panel de Relleno* H (1) Pata de poyo* HRRJ PIZ NT B 4 HRRJ 1 *Se utiliza para la cama de almacenamiento sólo escartar piezas para cama estándar PSO 1 - Imagen 1 Piernas tornillo () en la parte inferior de la plataforma de la cama ajustable (). stablecer la plataforma en su lugar con un montón de espacio de trabajo alrededor de ella. F G H IMGN 1 UIO Y MNTNIMINTO: l toque de un paño suave y es todo el mantenimiento de la meta que necesitas. Por favor, no use limpiadores fuertes o abrasivos para pulir, ya que pueden causar daños en el acabado. Un chequeo periódico es recomendable asegurarse de que todos los pernos, tornillos y tuercas estén bien apretados.

5 M JUSTBL Page 2 of 3 IMGN 2 * olchón muestra en posición vertical para revelar tren de aterrizaje PSO 2 - Imagen 2 onstruir el armazón de la cama alrededor de la plataforma de la cama ajustable () usando las instrucciones de montaje y hardware proporcionado listones menos. segúrese de que el extremo con los dos soportes pequeños se enfrenta al estribo. UIO Y MNTNIMINTO: l toque de un paño suave y es todo el mantenimiento de la meta que necesitas. Por favor, no use limpiadores fuertes o abrasivos para pulir, ya que pueden causar daños en el acabado. Un chequeo periódico es recomendable asegurarse de que todos los pernos, tornillos y tuercas estén bien apretados.

6 M JUSTBL Page 3 of 3 PSO 3 - Imagen 3 flojar las perillas en los carriles de esquina de la cama ajustable Platrform () para permitir que los conectores se deslizan hacia las barandillas de la cama. IMGN 3 PSO 4 - Imagen 4 segure la plataforma de la cama ajustable () a los rieles con llen Tornillo () (pegado a lado de los rieles). priete los pernos con una llave llen (B), siempre. PSO 5 - Imagen 5 Inserte el colchón de parada () (que se encuentra debajo de la plataforma) en paréntesis al final de la plataforma. l conjunto se ha completado. IMGN 4 IMGN 5 UIO Y MNTNIMINTO: l toque de un paño suave y es todo el mantenimiento de la meta que necesitas. Por favor, no use limpiadores fuertes o abrasivos para pulir, ya que pueden causar daños en el acabado. Un chequeo periódico es recomendable asegurarse de que todos los pernos, tornillos y tuercas estén bien apretados.

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES MODEL: 11222775R / MODELO: 11222775R LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES NO A B C D E F G H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE TOP PANEL

Más detalles

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Page 1 of 7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: 523125 Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing materials carefully

Más detalles

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO PIECES & TOOLS PIECE A: 2 UNITS PIEZA A PIECE B: 2 UNITS PIEZA B NET RED NET BRACKET: 2 UNITS SOPORTE RED TOOLS / HERRAMIENTAS

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MOBILE LAPTOP CART STORAGE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - B00 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

3 PIECE DINETTE SET JUEGO DE COMEDOR DE 3 PIEZA

3 PIECE DINETTE SET JUEGO DE COMEDOR DE 3 PIEZA MODE: 11225130V / MODEO: 11225130V 3 PECE DNETTE SET JUEGO DE COMEDOR DE 3 PEZA NO A B C D E F G H J M N PARTS AND HARDWARE STA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE MM TABE EG PATA DE A MESA TABE CONNECTOR CONECTOR DE

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 3 FULL-FULL BUNK BED MODEL: 1898

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 3 FULL-FULL BUNK BED MODEL: 1898 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 3 FULL-FULL BUNK BED MODEL: 1898 Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing material carefully for small parts which may have come loose in the carton

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MULTI-FUNCTIONL COMPUTER TLE SSEMLY INSTRUCTION Meijer.com C MODEL RT - 350 IMPORTNT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not

Más detalles

OPERATOR S MANUAL. DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death.

OPERATOR S MANUAL. DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death. OPERATOR S MANUAL 6-FT. WORKBENCH SAFETY DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death. WARNING indicates a hazardous situation which, if

Más detalles

3PCS 20 DERECHO. Right. Left

3PCS 20 DERECHO. Right. Left PARTS LIST LISTA DE PARTES 1 2 3 4 CPU Left Panel CPU Right Panel Studs CPU Bottom Panel Panel Izquierdo del porta CPU Panel derecho del porta CPU Patas Panel Inferior del Porta CPU 5 6 7 8 CPU Back Panel

Más detalles

KAWASAKI VERSYS

KAWASAKI VERSYS Montaje para Soporte de exploradora. Nota: No apriete todos los tornillos hasta que no estén completamente alineadas todas las perforaciones con respecto a los puntos de sujeción. y las piezas esten completas.

Más detalles

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents over surfaces

Más detalles

MODEL: 11224552V / MODELO: 11224552V WOODEN WALL STORAGE CABINET WITH 3 BINS AND 4 HOOKS CABINETE DE ALMACENAMIENTO DE MADERA CON 3 CAJONES Y 4

MODEL: 11224552V / MODELO: 11224552V WOODEN WALL STORAGE CABINET WITH 3 BINS AND 4 HOOKS CABINETE DE ALMACENAMIENTO DE MADERA CON 3 CAJONES Y 4 MODEL: 11224552V / MODELO: 11224552V WOODEN WALL STORAGE ABINET WITH 3 BINS AND 4 HOOKS ABINETE DE ALMAENAMIENTO DE MADERA ON 3 AJONES Y 4 GANHOS NO A B D E F G H f g h PARTS LIST PARTES Y AESORIOS PARTS

Más detalles

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS MODEL: 11224487 / MODELO: 11224487 3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS NO A B C D E F PARTS LIST AND ARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS ARDWARE LIST LISTA DE ACCESORIOS TABLE TOP

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Toddler Day Bed Cama para Bebés Classica

Toddler Day Bed Cama para Bebés Classica Toddler Day Bed Cama para Bebés Classica Read all instructions before assembly and use. Keep instructions for future use. Adult assembly required. Due to the presence of small parts during assembly, keep

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE Wheel Snack Truck Table of Contents: Parts List... 2 Assembly Instructions...2-5 Warranty Information... 6 Carretilla de Ruedas para el transporte de Tentempiés

Más detalles

YARDGARD SELECT Installation Instructions

YARDGARD SELECT Installation Instructions YARDGARD SELECT Installation Instructions Scan to view installation video STAGE : FENCE PANEL INSTALLATION TOOLS AND MATERIALS Installing Tension Wire Tape Measure Screwdriver (Phillips/Blade) Adjustable

Más detalles

MT442 MT642 U S E R S M A N U A L

MT442 MT642 U S E R S M A N U A L T I L T S L I M M O U N T Display Size: 24-55 Maximum load: 70 lbs / 32 kg VESA Patterns: 75 x 75 to 400 x 400 Display Size: 30-65 Maximum load: 75 lbs / 34 kg VESA Patterns: 75 x 75 to 600 x 400 MT442

Más detalles

zzz place to be twin bed cama individual zzz place to be STOP How to Assemble Your Cómo ensamblar su

zzz place to be twin bed cama individual zzz place to be STOP How to Assemble Your Cómo ensamblar su How to Assemble Your zzz place to be twin bed Cómo ensamblar su cama individual zzz place to be Model # White: WM2440TP2W-DC Walnut: WM2440TP2-DC Lot Number: Date Purchased: / / Modelo # Blanca: WM2440TP2W-DC

Más detalles

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7309 APPLICATIONS Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 KIT FEATURES Double DIN head unit provision Stacked ISO DIN head unit provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Double DIN trim plate

Más detalles

ARLO CHANGER INSTRUCTIONS

ARLO CHANGER INSTRUCTIONS ARLO CHANGER INSTRUCTIONS E Instrucciones para Vestidor Arlo GUARANTEE E Garantía de 4 años válida sólo en Reino Unido e Irlanda 11 (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) 1 (9) (10) (11) (12) (13) A D B E C F

Más detalles

1-1/4 IN. FAUX WOOD COLONIAL SHUTTERS

1-1/4 IN. FAUX WOOD COLONIAL SHUTTERS Shade and shutter THE FACTORY 1-1/4 IN. FAUX WOOD COLONIAL SHUTTERS Español p. 7 PACKAGE CONTENTS HARDWARE CONTENTS PC3 Part Description Quantity 2-1/2 in. Screw 4 2 in. Screw 4 1-1/8 in. Screw 2 Knob

Más detalles

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION FOR KENMORE TRIM-KIT MODEL - 30 : 63002, 63004, 63009, 64003 27 : 63012, 63014, 63019, 63013 FOR USE WITH KENMORE MICROWAVE OVEN MODEL: 721.62462200, 721.62463200,

Más detalles

CONTROLADORA PARA PIXELS CONPIX

CONTROLADORA PARA PIXELS CONPIX The LedEdit Software Instructions 1, Install the software to PC and open English version: When we installed The LedEdit Software, on the desktop we can see following icon: Please Double-click it, then

Más detalles

Table & 2 Chairs Mesa y 2 Sillas

Table & 2 Chairs Mesa y 2 Sillas Table & 2 Chairs Mesa y 2 Sillas Read all instructions before assembly and use. Keep instructions for future use. Adult assembly required. Due to the presence of small parts during assembly, keep out of

Más detalles

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo for / para 629096898 VFCB Kit Relay Cable Harness Assy Ensamblar el Kit del Arnés de Cables del Relevador Publication Number:

Más detalles

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-4600 APPLICATIONS Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit 82-4600 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for 6-1/2 aftermarket speaker installation. KIT COMPONENTS A)

Más detalles

FlexCage. User Manual MB975SP-B. 5 HDD Slots in 3 Device Bay. Tray-Less SATA Backplane Module

FlexCage. User Manual MB975SP-B. 5 HDD Slots in 3 Device Bay. Tray-Less SATA Backplane Module FlexCage MB975SP-B 5 HDD Slots in 3 Device Bay Tray-Less SATA Backplane Module User Manual English Package Contents Front Panel Information HDD3 POWER BUTTON POWER / ACCESS LED INDICATOR HDD2 POWER BUTTON

Más detalles

Crib Cuna. assembly. ensamblado ENGLISH ESPAÑOL. PALI USA ltd. 77 Eisenhower Ln. S. Lombard IL PALI spa. via del Collio 67

Crib Cuna. assembly. ensamblado ENGLISH ESPAÑOL. PALI USA ltd. 77 Eisenhower Ln. S. Lombard IL PALI spa. via del Collio 67 aztec Crib Cuna PALI USA ltd. 77 Eisenhower Ln. S Lombard IL 60148 PALI spa via del Collio 67 33048 San Giovanni al Natisone Udine Italy assembly ensamblado ENGLISH ESPAÑOL This crib has been designed

Más detalles

Sheridan Kitchen Cart / Cuisine Panier / Cocina Cesta

Sheridan Kitchen Cart / Cuisine Panier / Cocina Cesta English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. s you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

BASE & WALL EASY REACH CABINET 170º Hinge Replacement

BASE & WALL EASY REACH CABINET 170º Hinge Replacement These instructions should only be printed using Adobe Acrobat and should not be faxed or reproduced on a digital copier. American Woodmark Corporation provides these instructions on an AS IS basis and

Más detalles

Parts/Pièces/Herrajes

Parts/Pièces/Herrajes 4 : 5! " # $ % & ' & ' % ( $! % ) % * %! " # + ', -! Parts/Pièces/Herrajes. / ( ) ) 0! 1 ( ) 0! 1 2 3 ( ) 0! 1 6 ) 7 ) ( 7 ) 6 ) ; " ( 7 6 ) 8 9 ( 7 6 ) ( 7 6 ) ) Headboard 1x Tête de lit 1x Cabecera 1x

Más detalles

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones.

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones. SC100-D manual 1/8/08 10:6 AM Page 1 1/08 Para preguntas acerca del producto: Tricam 7677 Equitable Drive Eden Prairie, MN 55344 800-867-6763 www.tricam.com PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto,

Más detalles

NeoRomántico Liviano 100% Aluminio

NeoRomántico Liviano 100% Aluminio NeoRomántico Liviano 100% Aluminio Miguel Milá 2002 ADI FAD PLATA 2003 ADI FAD PLATA 2005 The NeoRomántico Liviano 100% Aluminio bench ADI is the FAD first piece of street furniture in SELECCIÓN 1991 Spain

Más detalles

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U)

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U) THESE INSTRUCTIONS SHOULD ONLY BE PRINTED USING ADOBE ACROBAT AND SHOULD NOT BE FAXED OR REPRODUCED ON A DIGITAL COPIER. AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION PROVIDES THESE INSTRUCTIONS ON AN AS IS BASIS AND

Más detalles

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK Read and save these instructions ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK RTA-M1102-BK INSTRUCTIONS TABLE OF CONTENTS PACKAGE INCLUDES Package Includes... 2 Specifications... 2 Product Parts List... 3 1 2 3 Product Details...

Más detalles

Honda Fit 2015-up 95-7883HG

Honda Fit 2015-up 95-7883HG INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7883HG APPLICATIONS Honda Fit 2015-up 95-7883HG Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Honda Fit 2015-up... 2 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted high gloss

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf 2-ct #6 x 3/4-in Screw Wood Mounting Plate 2-ct Metal Bracket 4-ct 4-ct #10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf Floating Shelf Includes: 1-ct - Floating

Más detalles

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC

Garden Dump Cart. Owners Manual. 1-year Limited Warranty. Model GOR108D-SC Garden Dump Cart Owners Manual Model GOR108D-SC Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification U.S. Patent #s 6,851,756, 7,210,697 and 7,390,065 Other U.S. and Foreign

Más detalles

Play Table with Storage & 4 Chairs Mesa para juegos con almacenamiento y 4 sillas

Play Table with Storage & 4 Chairs Mesa para juegos con almacenamiento y 4 sillas Play Table with Storage & 4 Chairs Mesa para juegos con almacenamiento y 4 sillas Read all instructions before assembly and use. eep instructions for future use. Adult assembly required. Due to the presence

Más detalles

Ford/Mercury

Ford/Mercury INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-5806 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Ford/Mercury 1999-2004 95-5806 Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Ford Focus 2000-2004... 2 Mercury Cougar 1999-2002...

Más detalles

Book and Toy Storage Almacenamiento para libros y juguetes

Book and Toy Storage Almacenamiento para libros y juguetes Book and Toy Storage Almacenamiento para libros y juguetes Read all instructions before assembly and use. Keep instructions for future use. Adult assembly required. Due to the presence of small parts during

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE.

Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. Read all instructions BEFORE assembly and USE of product. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. Lea todas las instrucciones ANTES de armar y USAR este producto. GUARDE LAS INSTRUCCIONES PARA USO FUTURO. 2013

Más detalles

Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity required for this installation 95-6518B

Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity required for this installation 95-6518B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-6518B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity

Más detalles

Blair Storage Bed / Lit avec Rangement / Cama con Almacenamiento - Queen, King

Blair Storage Bed / Lit avec Rangement / Cama con Almacenamiento - Queen, King English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. s you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

Level 1 Spanish, 2013

Level 1 Spanish, 2013 90911 909110 1SUPERVISOR S Level 1 Spanish, 2013 90911 Demonstrate understanding of a variety of Spanish texts on areas of most immediate relevance 9.30 am Tuesday 3 December 2013 Credits: Five Achievement

Más detalles

2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection

2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection 2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection Caution: Federal (US) law restricts this device to sale only by or on the order of a physician. This is an addendum

Más detalles

Chevy Camaro 2010-up 82-3010

Chevy Camaro 2010-up 82-3010 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-3010 APPLICATIONS Chevy Camaro 2010-up 82-3010 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for aftermarket speaker installation Table of Contents Door Panel Disassembly. Chevy Camaro

Más detalles

Instructions For Use. STEP 1 Locate the area on your horse that you wish to patch.

Instructions For Use. STEP 1 Locate the area on your horse that you wish to patch. AcuLife Instructions Instrucciones Instructions For Use You don t need to be a veterinarian or a pain expert to use AcuLife. Simply follow these instructions for patching your horse and be sure to monitor

Más detalles

Assembly Instructions Jensen Dining Table

Assembly Instructions Jensen Dining Table Please read all instructions before beginning assembly Jensen ining Table Jensen ining Table HAR G Allen key (4mm) Assembly H Instructions Bolt (M6 x 115mm) I Bolt (M6 x 90mm) Bolt (M6 x 55mm)! o not throw

Más detalles

Guía de instalación rápida TU3-S

Guía de instalación rápida TU3-S Guía de instalación rápida TU3-S25 1.01 Table of Contents Español 1 1. Antes de iniciar 1 2. Instalación del Hardware 2 3. Cómo acceder a los dispositivos de almacenamiento TU3-S25 4 Troubleshooting 5

Más detalles

KMR SCA-05 Mounting Instructions Instrucción de Montaje Instruções de Montagem 0899.4897

KMR SCA-05 Mounting Instructions Instrucción de Montaje Instruções de Montagem 0899.4897 0899.4897 KMR SCA-05 Mounting Instructions Instrucción de Montaje Instruções de Montagem 0899.4897 KMR SCA-05 Mounting Instructions Instrucción de Montaje Instruções de Montagem The KMR SCA-05 kit is a

Más detalles

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS SmartRack Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Ensamble del SmartRack Model/Modelo: SRUBEVS West 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA www.tripplite.com/support Copyright 03 Tripp Lite. All trademarks are

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES Double DIN Radio Provision Stacked ISO Units Provision KIT COMPONENTS

Más detalles

Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B

Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7347B APPLICATIONS Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket Double DIN head unit provisions Painted Black to match factory

Más detalles

Harpo Aluminio. Miguel Milá, Gonzalo Milá 2014

Harpo Aluminio. Miguel Milá, Gonzalo Milá 2014 Harpo Aluminio Miguel Milá, Gonzalo Milá 2014 Conceived to take up a mere tenth of the volume that other benches of similar dimensions require, easy to assemble and install, affordable, and very comfortable.

Más detalles

Cambridge Pre-Packeged / Pre-Cut Olde English Wall Patio Pub & Bistro Table Kit

Cambridge Pre-Packeged / Pre-Cut Olde English Wall Patio Pub & Bistro Table Kit Cambridge Pre-Packeged / Pre-Cut Olde English Wall Patio Pub & Bistro Table Kit Cambridge Pre-Cortado Kit de Mesa para uso Afuerra de Olde Inglés Pared Layer Reference Guide: Guía de Referencia: Layer

Más detalles

Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323

Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7323 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323 Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008...Kia

Más detalles

Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity required for this installation 99-6518B

Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory radio cavity required for this installation 99-6518B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-6518B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN radio provisions with pocket Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Ram Trucks 2013-up (without 8.4 inch touchscreen) Modifications to factory

Más detalles

"A" "B" "C" "D" "E" "F" "G"

A B C D E F G Workbench with Riser Shelf and Backpanel Assembly Instructions R Fasteners (Shown full size) 12.7mm 3/8" 9.52mm 12.7mm 5/8" 15.87mm 12.7mm 1" 25.4mm 1/4" 6.35mm Quantity Type 54 8 40 14 4 4 8 "B" "D" "E"

Más detalles

Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term

Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term Agustiniano Ciudad Salitre School Computer Science Support Guide - 2015 Second grade First term UNIDAD TEMATICA: INTERFAZ DE WINDOWS LOGRO: Reconoce la interfaz de Windows para ubicar y acceder a los programas,

Más detalles

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! To protect the finish, assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet.! 2 People are required for proper assembly

Más detalles

cuna jamestown jamestown cot bed guía para el usuario user guide your child s safety is your responsibility Alternatively write to:

cuna jamestown jamestown cot bed guía para el usuario user guide your child s safety is your responsibility Alternatively write to: your child s safety is your responsibility If you have a problem with this product or require replacement parts, please contact your nearest Mothercare store or telephone the Mothercare customer care line

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS Flush button with Lock Nut C7715-6.4 N7714TL Toilet Lid Flush Valve C7715-6 BSB Kit - C7715-1 Fluidmaster Seal Seal - C7715-2 Fill Valve C7715-7 Ceramic tank Air Tube - C7715-3

Más detalles

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL Grayson Armoire 5534301KP caution carefully read instructions and procedures for safe operation product code 0-07049242-6 upc code 0-2998655342-3 date of purchase / / receipt

Más detalles

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342 KIT FEATURES INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7342 APPLICATIONS 2011 Hyundai Sonata (For models equipped without Nav and with manual climate controls) 99-7342 ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket

Más detalles

H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE

H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED Allen Wrench (Included) Phillips Screwdriver PARTS LIST Bottom

Más detalles

DECLARACION DE CONFORMIDAD DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY

DECLARACION DE CONFORMIDAD DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY DECLARACION DE CONFORMIDAD DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY La Empresa: BASOR ELECTRIC, S.A. The Company: BASOR ELECTRIC, S.A. Declara que el producto: Declares that the product: Instalado de acuerdo con las

Más detalles

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-6513B Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black to match factory Table of Contents

Más detalles

Assembly Instructions. Tools required for assembly: Small wrench. Operating Instructions. Cleaning Your KaZAM Bicycle WARNING: WARNING:

Assembly Instructions. Tools required for assembly: Small wrench. Operating Instructions. Cleaning Your KaZAM Bicycle WARNING: WARNING: A Assembly Instructions WARNING: WARNING: Tools required for assembly: Small wrench Operating Instructions - Cleaning Your KaZAM Bicycle Limited Warranty - two THIS WARRANTY DOES NOT COVER NORMAL WEAR

Más detalles

ADVERTENCIA: No usar para fines recreativos. Las personas nunca deben montarse en el carrito.

ADVERTENCIA: No usar para fines recreativos. Las personas nunca deben montarse en el carrito. Preguntas, problemas o piezas faltantes? Antes de devolverlo al minorista, visítanos en Internet en www.tricam.com y completa nuestro formulario de piezas de repuesto o llama a nuestro departamento de

Más detalles

Flashcards Series 5 El Agua

Flashcards Series 5 El Agua Flashcards Series 5 El Agua Flashcards are one of the quickest and easiest ways to test yourself on Spanish vocabulary, no matter where you are! Test yourself on just these flashcards at first. Then, as

Más detalles

Active Range of Motion Exercises: Wrists, Elbows, Forearms and Shoulders

Active Range of Motion Exercises: Wrists, Elbows, Forearms and Shoulders Active Range of Motion Exercises: Wrists, Elbows, Forearms and Shoulders Repeat each exercise times, times a day. Do only the exercises that are checked. Do these exercises with: Both arms Right arm Left

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

flat bar storage desk buffet de rangement plat escritorio de barras planas para almacenaje Parts

flat bar storage desk buffet de rangement plat escritorio de barras planas para almacenaje Parts ! Tools required:! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! ssemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item

Más detalles

Active Leg Range of Motion Exercises: Lying

Active Leg Range of Motion Exercises: Lying Active Leg Range of Motion Exercises: Lying Do these exercises on your back times, times each day. Do only the exercises checked. Do the exercises with: Both legs Right leg Left leg Exercises Ankle Pumps

Más detalles

W Mainstays Twin over Full Bunk Bed Black

W Mainstays Twin over Full Bunk Bed Black 4055019W Mainstays Twin over Full Bunk Bed Black Thank you for purchasing from DHP! DO NOT RETURN TO THE STORE! If parts are missing or damaged, we will gladly ship your replacement parts free of charge.

Más detalles

Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329

Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7329 APPLICATIONS Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329 KIT FEATURES Recessed DIN mount radio provision with pocket ISO mount radio provision with pocket KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio

Más detalles

www.tricam.com 1-800-867-6763 Eden Prairie, MN 55344 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam Preguntas sobre el producto: Estándar del Centro

www.tricam.com 1-800-867-6763 Eden Prairie, MN 55344 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam Preguntas sobre el producto: Estándar del Centro gormp12manual.pdf 1 10/14/11 5:30 PM 10/11 Preguntas sobre el producto: Tricam 7677 Equitable Drive Eden Prairie, MN 55344 1-800-867-6763 www.tricam.com Preguntas, problemas o piezas faltantes? Antes de

Más detalles

fisher-price.com W1664 W3139 BMG90 Newborn 0-3 months and up to 15 lb (6,8 kg) maximum Recién nacido 0-3 meses y hasta 6,8 kg

fisher-price.com W1664 W3139 BMG90 Newborn 0-3 months and up to 15 lb (6,8 kg) maximum Recién nacido 0-3 meses y hasta 6,8 kg W1664 W3139 BMG90 Newborn 0-3 months and up to 15 lb (6,8 kg) maximum Recién nacido 0-3 meses y hasta 6,8 kg Infant 3-6 months and up to 20 lb (9 kg) maximum Bebé 3-6 meses y hasta 9 kg IMPORTANT! Please

Más detalles

ADVERTENCIA: No usar para fines recreativos. Las personas nunca deben montarse en el carrito.

ADVERTENCIA: No usar para fines recreativos. Las personas nunca deben montarse en el carrito. Preguntas, problemas o piezas faltantes? Antes de devolverlo al minorista, visítanos en Internet en www.tricam.com y completa nuestro formulario de piezas de repuesto o llama a nuestro departamento de

Más detalles

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7953 APPLICATIONS Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Stacked ISO mount units provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio housing B)

Más detalles

toy box with book storage caja para juguetes con almacenaje para libros

toy box with book storage caja para juguetes con almacenaje para libros toy box with book storage caja para juguetes con almacenaje para libros Read all instructions before assembly and use. eep instructions for future use. Adult assembly required. Due to the presence of small

Más detalles

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS HAUGEN SOFA SAM S CLUB # 610256 BERKLINE #2450438 PLEASE READ THIS BOOKLET CONTAINS IMPORTANT INFORMATION. KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. Page 1 of 10 CUSTOMER SERVICE INFORMATION

Más detalles

How to Install. A Flathead screwdriver Destornillador de cabeza plana

How to Install. A Flathead screwdriver Destornillador de cabeza plana Thank you for purchasing this fine window treatment proudly constructed by us. Your shutter has been custom-made to your personal specifications with the highest standards of quality and craftsmanship.

Más detalles

Jeep Liberty 2002-2007 95-6524B

Jeep Liberty 2002-2007 95-6524B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-6524B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Jeep Liberty 2002-2007 95-6524B Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Jeep Liberty 2002-2007...

Más detalles

Kia Forte 2014-up B Dash Disassembly Kia Forte 2014-up... 2 Kit Assembly Double DIN radio provision... 3.

Kia Forte 2014-up B Dash Disassembly Kia Forte 2014-up... 2 Kit Assembly Double DIN radio provision... 3. INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7356B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black APPLICATIONS Kia Forte 2014-up Table of Contents 95-7356B Dash Disassembly Kia Forte 2014-up... 2

Más detalles

Honda Civic G

Honda Civic G INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7881G KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted to match factory dash APPLICATIONS Honda Civic 2012 95-7881G Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Honda Civic 2012...

Más detalles

USER MANUAL / MANUAL DE USUARIO PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE USE POR FAVOR LEA CUIDADOSAMENTE LAS INSTRUCCIONES ANTES DE USAR

USER MANUAL / MANUAL DE USUARIO PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE USE POR FAVOR LEA CUIDADOSAMENTE LAS INSTRUCCIONES ANTES DE USAR USER MANUAL / MANUAL DE USUARIO PLEASE READ THE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE USE POR FAVOR LEA CUIDADOSAMENTE LAS INSTRUCCIONES ANTES DE USAR Overview Descripción TA-12A is a 12 LF / 1.7 HF 2-way self-powered

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with pocket ISO radio provision with pocket

Más detalles

Hyundai Accent with radio delete 2012-2013 Table of Contents 99-7348B Dash Disassembly... 2

Hyundai Accent with radio delete 2012-2013 Table of Contents 99-7348B Dash Disassembly... 2 Installation instructions for part 99-7348B KIT FEATURES ISO DDIN radio provision ISO DIN radio provision with pocket Painted black to match factory finish KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio trim panel B) Radio brackets

Más detalles

M8 x 16 Hex Bolt (16) for Casters. M8 x 17 Carriage Bolt (32) for Legs. M8 x 19 Carriage Bolt (4) for Push Handle

M8 x 16 Hex Bolt (16) for Casters. M8 x 17 Carriage Bolt (32) for Legs. M8 x 19 Carriage Bolt (4) for Push Handle OPERTION MNUL HRC14-CRT Service Cart with Locking Top and Drawers, includes Pry ar Holders PRTS LIST Read and follow all instructions in User's Manual. It is the responsibility of the owner to make sure

Más detalles

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Installation Instructions Microwave Oven Built-In Trim Kits JX827 and JX830 Questions? Call GE Answer Center at 800.626.2000 or Visit our Website at: GEAppliances.com BEFORE YOU BEGIN Read these instructions

Más detalles

Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B

Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7347B APPLICATIONS Hyundai Accent 2012-up 99-7347B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket Double DIN head unit provisions Painted Black to match factory

Más detalles

HR Perfil colgado para JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Flying bar for JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP

HR Perfil colgado para JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Flying bar for JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Perfil colgado para JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Flying bar for JK12 / JK12A / JK15 / JK15A / X15LTE / X15LTP Pol.Ind.Norte-Perpinyà,25 08226 TERRASSA (Barcelona-SPAIN) Copyright 2013

Más detalles

Toyota Sienna

Toyota Sienna INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-8208 APPLICATIONS Toyota Sienna 2004-2010 95-8208 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Stacked ISO mount unit provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio housing B) Double

Más detalles

Harley-Davidson

Harley-Davidson INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-9601 KIT FEATURES Mounts aftermarket 6.5 to 6.75 speakers into factory speaker locations. APPLICATIONS Harley-Davidson 1998-2013 (FL models with fairings) 82-9601

Más detalles

PRECAUCIÓN: Leer, entender y seguir TODAS las instrucciones antes de usar este producto.

PRECAUCIÓN: Leer, entender y seguir TODAS las instrucciones antes de usar este producto. Questions, problems, or missing parts? Before returning to your retailer, visit us online at www.tricam.com and complete the replacement parts submission form or call our customer service department at

Más detalles