12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS"

Transcripción

1 12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Sistema De Armario - Instrucciones de esamblaje Systeme De Placard - Directives d assemblage

2 IMPORTANT: DO NOT RETURN TO STORE! For missing or damaged parts, technical or assembly questions, please call John Louis Customer Service at IMPORTANTE: NO LO DEVUELVA A LA TIENDA! Llame al servicio al cliente local de John Louis al para aclarar sus dudas sobre pérdidas, daños, asuntos écnicos y ensamblaje. IMPORTANT: NE PAS RENVOYER OU RAPPORTER AU MAGASIN! Si vous avez une question concernant l assemblage, des piéces manquantes ou endommagées ou un probléme technique, appelez le Service á la clientéle de John Louis au PARTS LIST Lista De Piezas Liste Des Piéces A Quantity: 3 72 in. Shelf / Estantes de 1,8 m / Tablette de 183 cm B Quantity: 3 24 in. Shelf / Estantes de 61 cm / Tablette de 61 cm C Quantity: 9 D Quantity: 5 E Quantity: 4 F Quantity: 32 G Quantity: 6 H Quantity: 6 Bar Spacer Separador de barra Esspaceur de barre Wardrobe: Vertical Bar Barra del armario: vertical Barre de penderie: barre verticale Angle Bracket Ménsula en escuadra Équerre de support Shelf mounting L- Clip Estante clip de montaje Clip tablette Shelf End Tope del estante Extrémité de tablette Vertical Clip Grapa vertical Attache verticale I Quantity: 4 #8 3 in. / 7,62 cm J Quantity: 76 #8 1 1/2 in. / 3,81 cm K Quantity: 50 Wall Anchor / Anclaje de pared / Boulon d ancrage 1 M Quantity: 20 #8 1 in. / 2,54 cm N Quantity: 24 #6 3/4 in. / 1,9 cm O Quantity: 44 #4 3/4 in. / 1,9 cm P Quantity: 4 Mushroom Cap Tapa en forma de hongo Chapeau de vis Q Quantity: 1 Touch Up Stain Pen Tinte de color pluma Colorant de plume

3 IMPORTANT - Read Before Assembly 4. Measure required dimension. Mark & cut shelf. Assembly instructions are written for 8 ft. configuration A. All assembly processes are the same for each configuration EXCEPT for the order or locations of the assembly process. Use selected configuration for shelf locations. Shelf lengths and Garment bars may need to be cut depending upon configuration desired. All cut shelf lengths are used in closet configurations supplied. Depending upon your closet dimensions, some cut lengths may not be usable. EXAMPLE: If you choose an 8 ft. closet configuration and the width of your closet is 8 ft. 4 in., the cut shelf length will be short 4 in. for use. It is recommended that if your closet is over the selected dimension (8 ft.), then choose a configuration from the next dimension higher (10 ft.). EXAMPLE: If you choose an 8 ft. closet configuration and the width of your closet is 7 ft. 6 in., some shelf lengths may need to be cut 6 in. shorter in length to fit closet dimensions. STEP 2 - Garment Bars 1. Double hang garment bars are cut to 4 ft. 2. Measure required dimension. Mark & cut bar. VERIFY SHELF MEASUREMENTS MEASURE - MARK - MEASURE AGAIN Chosen configuration may not require use of all hardware or components supplied. It is recommended to secure hardware into wall studs for overall strength and stability of closet system. If choosing a custom designed configuration, modifications to the instructions provided will be necessary. 3. Long hang garment bar is cut to 2 ft. (If your closet is greater or less than 8 ft. wide you will cut your bar greater or less that distance. EXAMPLE: Closet is 8 ft. 5 in. - cut bar 2 ft. 5 in. EXAMPLE: Closet is 7 ft. 10 in. - cut bar 1 ft. 8 in.) 4. Measure required dimension. Mark & cut bar. All configurations provided may be reversed. STEP 1 - Determining Your Dimensions 1. Locate your desired configuration (Instructions are written for 8 ft. configuration A). 2. Double hang shelves are created with 2-6 ft. shelf lengths. 3. Long hang is created by cutting a 6 ft. shelf to 4 ft. wide. (If your closet is greater or less than 8 ft. wide you will cut your shelf greater or less that distance. EXAMPLE: Closet is 8 ft. 5 in. - cut shelf 4 ft. 5 in. EXAMPLE: Closet is 7 ft. 10 in. - cut shelf 3 ft. 8 in.) 5. On the pilot hole side of the bar, measure in 4 in. from bar end. 6. Mark location & repeat for all bars. 7. Align side of bar spacer with mark. 8. Secure using #6 3/4 in. screw. 9. Repeat at each marked location. 2

4 84 in. - top shelf 42 in. - double hang shelf 72 in. - long hang shelf 10. On 4 ft. bar, find bar center & mark location. 11. Align center of bar spacer at mark. 12. Secure with #6 3/4 in. screw. 13. Repeat for 2nd 4 ft. bar. 14. There should be 2-4 ft. garment bars & 1-2 ft. garment bar. 15. Select a 4 ft. bar & place notched side of bar spacer/bar tight on inside of the 6 ft. shelf rail. 16. Flush the bar & shelf end. (REFER TO CONFIGURATION GUIDE FOR FLUSH SIDE) 17. Secure bar spacers to shelf rail with #8 1 in. screw. 18. Repeat for 2nd 4 ft. bar & 6 ft. shelf. 19. Repeat for 2 ft. bar & 4 ft. shelf. 5. Draw a 6 ft. long level line out from wall end at 84 in. location. 6. Draw a 6 ft. long level line out from wall end at 42 in. location. 7. Draw a 4 ft. long level line out from wall end at 72 in. location. 8. Locate stud locations at level lines. STEP 3 - Marking Measurements On Wall 1. Locate the 3 main shelf height locations for your configuration. 2. Measure up from the floor & mark the 84 in. location. 3. Measure down 42 in. from the 84 in. mark & mark the 42 in. location. 4. Measure down 12 in. from the 84 in. mark & mark the 72 in. location. 3

5 STEP 4 - Installing Hardware Onto Wall It is recommended to install hardware into wall studs. Typically 16 in. on center. Use 50 lb. wall anchors provided if no stud is present. Space shelf mounting L-clip hardware equidistant in the following manner: 4-5 L-clip hardware per 6 ft. shelf span 3-4 L-clip hardware per 4 ft. shelf span 2 L-clip hardware per 2 ft. shelf span X 1. Center the top screw hole of the shelf mounting L-clip hardware with the level line & mark all hole locations. 2. Secure L-clip to wall using #8 1 1/2 in. screws at hole locations (Use wall anchors provided if no stud is present). 3. Repeat for all L-clips & repeat at all shelf height locations. 6. Align shelf end hardware with mark & mark screw hole locations. 7. Secure shelf end to wall using #8 1 1/2 in. screws at hole locations (Use wall anchors provided if no stud is present). STEP 5 - Installing Main Shelves 1. Position shelf end hardware onto shelf end. 2. Place shelf onto shelf mounting L-clip hardware. 3. Place level onto shelf & level shelf front to back (Make sure level is positioned on front & back shelf rail, not on slats) 4. With shelf level, mark shelf end hardware location. 5. Remove shelf after location is marked. 8. Place shelf into shelf end hardware & onto L-clip hardware. 9. Secure shelf to hardware using #4 3/4 in. screws at all hardware locations. 10. Repeat for all remaining main shelf height locations. 4

6 6. Locate the vertical bar guide in your configuration guide. 7. Vertical clip hardware is placed at the top & bottom of the bar. 8. Position the top screw hole of the vertical clip with the top pilot hole on bar. 9. Secure to bar using #6 3/4 in. screw. 10. Position the top screw hole of the vertical clip with the bottom pilot hole on bar. 11. Secure to bar using #6 3/4 in. screw. 12. Repeat for 2nd vertical bar. STEP 6 - Installing Vertical Support Bars 13. Locate the L-clip hardware positions in the vertical bar guide. 14. Align the top screw hole on the L-clip hardware with the pilot position. 15. Secure to the bar using #6 3/4 in. screw. 16. Repeat for additional L-clip locations - repeat for 2nd vertical bar. 1. Select an angle bracket & insert a #8 3 in. screw into hole location. 2. Position angle bracket under the top shelf at the open end. 3. Place level on shelf & use angle bracket position to level shelf end (Ensure the bracket is square with shelf underside & back wall). 4. Mark hole location by driving screw into drywall. 5. Secure bracket using #8 3 in. screw (Use anchor if no stud is present). 17. Place a vertical bar at the end of the top shelf. 18. Position front shelf rails into L-clip locations (All shelves should align into L clips on vertical bars). 19. Flush bar side with end of shelf. 20. Position 2nd vertical bar and align at end of 4 ft. shelf. 21. Position front rails into L-clip locations (All shelves should align into L clips on vertical bars). 5

7 22. Secure Vertical clip to top shelf using #4 3/4 in. screw. 23. Measure across 24 in. & mark shelf rail. 24. Align bar side with mark & secure clip with #4 3/4 in. screw. 25. Plumb vertical bar. 26. Secure shelves using #4 3/4 in. screws at all hardware locations. 27. Repeat for 2nd vertical bar. 28. All shelves should be level & bars plumb. 5. Line inside bottom of L-clip hardware with level line. 6. Mark hole locations. 7. Secure using #8 1 1/2 in. screws (use wall anchors if no stud is present). 8. Place bottom shelf into clips. 9. Secure shelf to hardware using #4 3/4 in. screws. STEP 7 - Installing Tower Bottom Shelf 1. Insert bottom shelf (logo shelf) into vertical clips. 2. Hold in position & level shelf front to back STEP 8 - Installing Angle Brackets 3. Draw a level line on wall at bottom of shelf rail. 4. Remove bottom shelf. 1. Place angle bracket under shelf & flush with end. 2. Ensure the bracket is square with the shelf underside & back wall. 3. If no stud is present, mark hole location by driving #8 3 in. screw into drywall. 4. Install wall anchor if no stud is present. 5. Secure bracket using #8 3 in. screw 6. Repeat for other side of bottom shelf. 6

8 7. Align bracket under 2nd vertical support & repeat angle bracket installation steps. 8. Line inside bottom of L-clip hardware with level line. 9. Mark hole locations. 10. Secure using #8 1 1/2 in. screws (use wall anchors if no stud is present). 11. Place shelf into clips. 12. Secure shelf to hardware using #4 3/4 in. screws. 13. Repeat for all desired shelf locations. STEP 9 - Installing Tower Shelves 1. Select desired location on vertical support bar for shelf. 2. Secure L-clip to vertical support bar using #6 3/4 in. screw. 3. Repeat for same location on 2nd vertical support bar. 4. Place 2 ft. shelf onto L-clip. 5. Hold in position & level shelf front to back 6. Draw a level line on wall at bottom of shelf rail. 7. Remove shelf. 7

9 STEP 10 - Excess Material Put your excess cuts back into your closet. Any material greater than 24 in. wide can be used as an additional shelf. Cut excess lengths to 24 in. wide to use as tower shelves & place where ever you choose. Repeat the same installation process used for 2 ft. shelves provided. Contact For questions concerning missing or damaged parts, technical specs and / or assembly help, please contact John Louis Home Customer Service at: John Louis Home 4301 Rider Trail North Suite 150 Earth City, Missouri United States STEP 11 - Final Touches 1. Insert mushroom caps into all angle brackets. 2. Touch up scratches & cut ends with stain pen provided John Louis Inc., All Rights Reserved. 8

10 IMPORTANTE: Lea las indicaciones antes de armar. 4. Mida las dimensiones requeridas, marque y corte el estante. Las instrucciones de armado están redactadas para la configuración A de 2.43 m.. Todos los procesos de armado son iguales para cada configuración SALVO el orden o la ubicación del proceso de armado. Use la configuración seleccionada para las ubicaciones de los estantes. Es posible que necesite cortar el largo de los estantes y los barrales para ropa según la configuración deseada. Todas las medidas en que están cortados los estantes se usan en las configuraciones de armario proporcionadas. Según las dimensiones de su armario, tal vez algunas de las longitudes que vienen cortadas no puedan utilizarse. EJEMPLO: Si elige una configuración de armario de 244 cm. y el ancho de su armario es de 254 cm., el estante tal como viene cortado le quedará cm. corto. Si su armario supera el tamaño elegido (244 cm.), se recomienda que elija una configuración de la siguiente medida más grande (305 cm.). PASO 2 Barrales para ropa 1. Los barrales colgantes dobles vienen cortados de cm. 2. Mida las dimensiones requeridas, marque y corte el barral. EJEMPLO: Si elige una configuración de armario de 244 cm. y el ancho de su armario es de 228 cm., tal vez sea necesario tener que cortar 16 cm en algunos estantes para que tengan una menor longitud y se adapten a las dimensiones del armario. VERIFIQUE LAS MEDIDAS DE LOS ESTANTES. MIDA MARQUE VUELVA A MEDIR Es posible que para la configuración elegida no necesite usar todos los elementos de montaje o componentes suministrados. Se recomienda asegurar los elementos de montaje en los montantes internos de la pared para una mayor firmeza y estabilidad general del sistema de armario. Si elige una configuración personalizada, será necesario modificar las instrucciones provistas. 3. Los barrales colgantes largos vienen cortados de 61 cm. (Si su armario tiene más de cm. de ancho, o menos, cortará en el barral una parte mayor o menor que esa medida. EJEMPLO: Si el armario mide cm., corte el barral de 73.7 cm.. EJEMPLO: Si el armario mide cm., corte el barral de 50.8 xm.) 4. Mida las dimensiones requeridas, marque y corte el barral. Todas las configuraciones provistas pueden modificarse. PASO 1 Determinación de las dimensiones 1. Ubique la configuración deseada (las instrucciones está redactadas para la configuración A de 244 cm.). 2. Los estantes colgantes dobles se crean con estantes de 2 a 183 cm. de longitud. 3. El colgante largo se crea cortando un estante de 183 cm. para que mida cm. de ancho. (Si su armario mide más de cm. de ancho o menos, cortará en el estante una parte mayor o menor que esa medida. EJEMPLO: Si el armario es de cm., debe cortar el estante c m.. EJEMPLO: Si el armario es de cm. debe cortar el estante cm.) 5. En el lado del barral donde se encuentra el orificio guía, mida 4 pulgadas desde el extremo del barral. 6. Marque el lugar y repita en todos los barrales. 7. Alinee el lateral del espaciador del barral con la marca. 8. Fije con un tornillo N.º6 de 19 mm. 9. Repita el procedimiento en cada lugar marcado. 9

11 cm. - estante superior cm. - doble estante colgar cm. - largo estante colgar 10. Busque el centro en el barral de cm. y marque el lugar. 11. Alinee el centro del espaciador del barral en la marca. 12. Fije con un tornillo N.º6 de 19 mm. 13. Repita el procedimiento en el segundo barral de cm. 14. Debe haber 2 barrales para ropa de cm. y 1 de cm. 15. Elija un barral de 122 cm. y coloque el lado del barral/espaciador del barral que tiene una muesca adentro del riel del estante de 183 cm. 16. Deje el extremo del barral al ras del estante. (CONSULTE LA GUÍA DE CONFIGURACIÓN PARA VER EL LADO QUE QUEDA AL RAS.) 17. Fije los espaciadores del barral al riel del estante con un tornillo N.º8 de 25 mm. 18. Repita el procedimiento en el segundo barral de cm. y el estante de cm Repita el procedimiento en el barral de cm. y el estante de cm. 5. Trace una línea nivelada de cm. de largo desde el extremo de la pared en el lugar marcado a cm. 6. Trace una línea nivelada de cm. de largo desde el extremo de la pared en el lugar marcado a cm. 7. Trace una línea nivelada de cm.de largo desde el extremo de la pared en el lugar marcado a cm. 8. Ubique los lugares de los montantes en las líneas niveladas. PASO 3 Marcar las medidas sobre la pared 1. Ubique las 3 alturas de los estantes principales para su configuración. 2. Mida hacia arriba desde el piso y marque el lugar a una distancia de cm. 3. Mida cm hacia abajo desde la marca de cm y marque ese lugar. 4. Mida cm. hacia abajo desde la marca de cm y marque ese lugar a cm. 10

12 parte posterior del riel del estante, no lo haga sobre los listones). 4. Marque el lugar de los elementos de montaje del extremo del estante con el nivelador de estantes. 5. Retire el estante una vez marcado el lugar. PASO 4 Instalación de los elementos de montaje en la pared Se recomienda instalar los elementos de montaje en los montantes de la pared, normalmente cm. en el centro. Use los anclajes de pared de k. provistos si no hay un montante. Coloque los sujetadores con forma de L para montaje de estantes a distancias equidistantes de la siguiente manera: 4-5 sujetadores con forma de L por separación de estantes de m. 3-4 sujetadores con forma de L por separación de estantes de cm. 2 sujetadores con forma de L por separación de estantes de cm. X 1. Centre el orificio superior para tornillo del sujetador con forma de L para montaje de estantes con respecto a la línea nivelada y marque todos los lugares donde hay orificios. 2. Fije el sujetador con forma de L a la pared colocando tornillos N.º8 de 38 mm en los orificios para tornillos (use los anclajes de pared provistos si no hay un montante). 3. Repita el procedimiento con todos los sujetadores con forma de L y en todos los lugares correspondientes a la altura de los estantes. 6. Alinee los elementos de montaje del extremo del estante con la marca y marque los lugares de los orificios para tornillos. 7. Fije el extremo del estante a la pared colocando tornillos N.º8 de 38 mm. en los orificios (use los anclajes de pared provistos si no hay un montante). PASO 5 Instalación de los estantes principales 1. Ubique los elementos de montaje correspondientes en el extremo del estante. 2. Coloque el estante sobre los sujetadores con forma de L para montaje del estante. 3. Coloque el nivelador sobre el estante y nivele el estante desde el frente hasta la parte posterior (asegúrese de colocar el nivelador en el frente y la 11

13 8. Coloque el estante en los elementos de montaje del extremo del estante y sobre los sujetadores con forma de L. 9. Fije el estante a los elementos de montaje colocando tornillos N.º4 de 19 mm. en todos los lugares correspondientes. 10. Repita el procedimiento con todos los estantes principales restantes a la altura determinada. 6. Ubique la guía de la barra vertical en la guía de su configuración. 7. Los sujetadores verticales se colocan en la parte superior e inferior de la barra. 8. Haga coincidir el orificio del tornillo superior del sujetador vertical con el orificio guía superior de la barra. 9. Fije a la barra con un tornillo N.º6 de 19 mm. 10. Haga coincidir el orificio del tornillo superior del sujetador vertical con el orificio guía inferior de la barra. 11. Fije a la barra con un tornillo N.º6 de 19 mm. 12. Repita el procedimiento en la segunda barra vertical. PASO 6 Instalación de las barras verticales de soporte 1. Seleccione un sostén en ángulo e inserte un tornillo N.º8 de 76 mm. en el orificio. 2. Coloque el sostén en ángulo debajo del estante superior en el extremo abierto. 3. Coloque el nivelador sobre el estante y use la posición del sostén en ángulo para nivelar el extremo del estante (asegúrese de que el sostén esté en escuadra con la parte de abajo del estante y la pared trasera). 4. Marque el lugar del orificio insertando un tornillo en la pared. 5. Fije el sostén con un tornillo N.º8 de 76 mm. (use un anclaje si no hay montante). 13. Ubique las posiciones de los sujetadores con forma de L en la guía de la barra vertical. 14. Alinee el orificio del tornillo superior del sujetador con forma de L con el orificio guía. 15. Fije a la barra con un tornillo N.º6 de 19 mm. 16. Repita el procedimiento en los otros orificios de los sujetadores con forma de L y en la segunda barra vertical. 17. Coloque una barra vertical en el extremo del estante superior. 18. Ubique los rieles frontales de los estantes en los lugares de los sujetadores con forma de L (todos los estantes deben quedar alineados con los sujetadores con forma de L sobre las barras verticales). 12

14 19. Deje el lateral de la barra al ras del extremo del estante. 20. Ubique la segunda barra vertical y colóquela alineada con el extremo del estante de cm Ubique los rieles frontales en los lugares de los sujetadores con forma de L (todos los estantes deben quedar alineados con los sujetadores con forma de L sobre las barras verticales). 1. Inserte el estante inferior (estante con logotipo) en los sujetadores verticales. 2. Sostenga el estante en posición y nivélelo del frente a la parte trasera. 22. Fije el sujetador vertical al estante superior con un tornillo N.º 4 de 19 mm. 23. Mida cm. transversalmente y marque el riel del estante. 24. Alinee el lateral de la barra con la marca y fije el sujetador con un tornillo N.º 4 de 19 mm. 25. Verifique la verticalidad de la barra vertical. 26. Fije los estantes con tornillos N.º4 de 19 mm. en todos los lugares destinados a los elementos de montaje. 27. Repita el procedimiento en la segunda barra vertical. 28. Todos los estantes deben estar nivelados y las barras deben quedar verticales. 3. Trace una línea nivelada sobre la pared en la parte inferior del riel del estante. 4. Retire el estante inferior. 5. Nivele el fondo interno de los sujetadores con forma de L con la línea nivelada. 6. Marque los lugares de los orificios. 7. Fije con tornillos N.º 8 de 38 mm. (use anclajes de pared si no hay montantes). 8. Coloque el estante inferior en los sujetadores. 9. Fije el estante a los elementos de montaje con tornillos N.º4 de 19 mm. PASO 7 Instalación del estante inferior de la torre 13

15 PASO 8 Instalación de los sostenes en ángulo 1. Coloque el sostén en ángulo debajo del estante al ras del extremo. 2. Asegúrese de que el sostén esté en escuadra con la parte de abajo del estante y la pared trasera. 3. Si no hay montantes, marque el lugar del orificio insertando un tornillo N.º 8 de 76 mm. en la pared. 4. Instale un anclaje de pared si no hay montantes. 5. Fije el sostén con un tornillo N.º 8 de 76 mm. 6. Repita el procedimiento en el otro lado del estante inferior. 4. Coloque el estante de.609 m. en el sujetador con forma de L. 5. Sostenga el estante en posición y nivélelo del frente a la parte trasera. 6. Trace una línea nivelada sobre la pared en la parte inferior del riel del estante. 7. Retire el estante. 7. Alinee el sostén debajo del segundo soporte vertical y repita los pasos para instalar el sostén en ángulo. 8. Nivele el fondo interno de los sujetadores con forma de L con la línea nivelada. 9. Marque los lugares de los orificios. 10. Fije con tornillos N.º 8 de 38 mm. (use anclajes de pared si no hay montantes). 11. Coloque el estante en los sujetadores. 12. Fije el estante a los elementos de montaje con tornillos N.º4 de 19 mm. 13. Repita el procedimiento en todos los lugares deseados para los estantes. PASO 9 Instalación de los estantes de la torre 1. Elija el lugar deseado en la barra de soporte vertical de los estantes. 2. Fije el sujetador con forma de L a la barra de soporte vertical con un tornillo N.º6 de 19 mm.. 3. Repita el procedimiento para la misma ubicación en la segunda barra de soporte vertical. 14

16 Contacto Si tiene preguntas sobre partes faltantes o dañadas, especificaciones técnicas o asistencia para el armado, comuníquese con el Servicio al Cliente de John Louis Home PASO 10 Excedente de materiales Ponga los excedentes de los cortes nuevamente en el armario. Todo material de más de cm. de ancho puede usarse como estante adicional. Corte las longitudes excedentes a cm. de ancho para usarlas como estantes de la torre y colóquelos donde quiera. John Louis Home 4301 Rider Trail North Suite 150 Earth City, Missouri United States 2012 John Louis Inc., All Rights Reserved. Repita el mismo proceso de instalación usado para los estantes de cm. provistos. PASO 11 Toques finales 1. Inserte las tapas semiesféricas en todos los sostenes en ángulo. 2. Retoque las rayaduras y los extremos cortados con el rotulador provisto. 15

17 IMPORTANT À lire avant le montage 4. Mesurez la dimension requise. Marquez et coupez l étagère. Les consignes de montage ont été rédigées pour la configuration A de 244 cm. Les procédures de montage sont identiques pour toutes les configurations EXCEPTÉ pour l ordre ou l emplacement du montage. Utilisez la configuration choisie pour l emplacement des étagères. Les longueurs d étagère et les tringles doivent être coupées selon la configuration souhaitée. Toutes les longueurs de coupe d étagère sont utilisées dans les configurations de placard fournies. Selon les dimensions de votre placard, certaines longueurs de coupe ne pourront pas être utilisées. EXEMPLE: Si vous choisissez une configuration de placard de 244 cm et que la largeur de votre placard est de 254 cm, les étagères seront 10 cm trop courtes. Si votre placard est plus grand que la dimension choisie (244 cm), nous vous recommandons de choisir une configuration de dimension supérieure (305 cm). ÉTAPE 2 - Barres à vêtements 1. Les barres à vêtements à double accrochage sont coupées à 4 pi. 2. Mesurez la dimension requise. Marquez et coupez la barre. EXEMPLE: Si vous choisissez une configuration de placard de 244 cm et que la largeur de votre placard est de 228 cm, vous devrez couper 16 cm sur certaines étagères pour pouvoir les rentrer dans votre placard. VÉRIFIER LES MESURES DES ÉTAGÈRES MESURER MARQUER MESURER ENCORE Selon la configuration choisie, toutes les pièces fournies ne seront pas toujours utiles. Nous vous recommandons de fixer les pièces dans les montants du mur afin que l aménagement de votre placard soit solide et stable. Si vous choisissez une configuration personnalisée, il conviendra de modifier les consignes fournies. 3. Une barre à vêtements à accrochage long est coupée à 61 cm. (Si votre placard est plus grand ou moins grand que 243,8 cm de large, vous couperez votre barre plus grande ou moins grande que cette dimension. EXEMPLE : Le placard est de 256,5 cm. - couper la barre à 73,7 cm. EXEMPLE : Le placard est de 238,7 cm. - couper la barre à 50,8 cm.) 4. Mesurez la dimension requise. Marquez et coupez la barre. Toutes les configurations fournies peuvent être inversées. ÉTAPE 1 - Déterminer vos dimensions 1. Localisez la configuration que vous désirez (Les instructions ont été rédigées pour la configuration A de 244 cm). 2. Les étagères à double accrochage sont créées avec 2 longueurs d étagère de 183 cm. 3. Un accrochage long est créé en coupant une étagère de 183 cm à 121,92 cm de large. (Si votre placard est plus grand ou moins grand que 243,8 cm de large, vous couperez votre étagère plus grande ou moins grande que cette dimension. EXEMPLE : Le placard est de 256,5 cm. - couper l étagère à 134,6 cm. EXEMPLE : Le placard est de 238,7 cm. - couper l étagère à 111,8 cm.) 5. Sur le côté avant-trou de la barre, mesurez 10 cm du bout de la barre. 6. Marquez l emplacement et répétez pour toutes les barres. 7. Alignez le côté de l espaceur de barre avec la marque. 8. Fixez à l aide d une vis de 19 mm #6. 9. Répétez pour chaque emplacement marqué. 10. Sur une barre de 121,92 cm, trouvez le centre de la barre et marquez 16

18 213.3 cm. - estante superior cm. - doble estante colgar cm. - largo estante colgar l emplacement. 11. Alignez le centre de l espaceur de barre avec la marque. 12. Fixez à l aide d une vis de 19 mm # Répétez pour la 2ème barre de 121,92 cm. 14. Il devrait y avoir 2 barres à vêtements de 121,92 cm et 1 barre à vêtements de 60,96 cm. 15. Sélectionnez une barre de 122 cm et placez le côté avec encoche de l espaceur de barre/barre serré à l intérieur du rail d étagère de 183 cm. 16. Alignez les bouts de la barre et de l étagère. (CONSULTEZ LE GUIDE DE CONFIGURATION POUR ALIGNER LE CÔTÉ) 17. Fixez les espaceurs de barre au rail de l étagère avec une vis de 25 mm # Répétez pour la 2ème barre de 121,92 cm et l étagère de 182,88 cm. 19. Répétez pour la barre de 60,96 cm et l étagère de 121,92 cm. 5. Dessinez une ligne de niveau de 182,88 cm à partir du bout du mur à l emplacement 213,36 cm. 6. Dessinez une ligne de niveau de 182,88 cm à partir du bout du mur à l emplacement 106,68 cm. 7. Dessinez une ligne de niveau de 121,92 cm à partir du bout du mur à l emplacement 182,88 cm. 8. Localisez l emplacement des montants sur les lignes de niveau. ÉTAPE 3 - Marquer les mesures sur le mur 1. Localisez les emplacements en hauteur des 3 étagères principales pour votre configuration. 2. Mesurez à partir du plancher et marquez l emplacement à 213,36 cm. 3. Mesurez 106,68 cm vers le bas à partir de la marque de 213,36 cm et marquez l emplacement de 106,68 cm. 4. Mesurez 30,48 cm vers le bas à partir de la marque de 213,36 cm et marquez l emplacement de 182,88 cm. 17

19 4. L étagère étant au niveau, marquez l emplacement des embouts de finition pour étagère. 5. Retirez l étagère après que l emplacement soit marqué. ÉTAPE 4 - Installation de la quincaillerie dans le mur Il est recommandé d installer la quincaillerie dans les montants du mur. Habituellement à 40,64 centre à centre. En l absence de montant, utilisez les ancrages muraux de 22,67 kg. Espacez les pattes en L pour montage des étagères à distance égale de la façon suivante : 4 à 5 pattes en L par 182,88 cm de largeur d étagère 3 à 4 pattes en L par 121,92 cm de largeur d étagère 2 pattes en L par 60,96 cm de largeur d étagère X 1. Centrez le trou de la vis supérieure sur la patte en L de montage d étagère par rapport à la ligne de niveau et marquez tous les emplacements des trous. 2. Fixez les pattes en L au mur à l aide de vis de 38 mm #8 aux emplacements des trous (En l absence de montant, utilisez des ancrages muraux). 3. Répétez pour toutes les pattes en L et répétez à toutes les hauteurs d emplacements d étagère. 6. Alignez les embouts de finition pour étagère avec les marques et marquez les emplacements des trous. 7. Fixez l extrémité de l étagère au mur à l aide de vis de 38 mm #8 aux emplacements des trous (En l absence de montant, utilisez des ancrages muraux). ÉTAPE 5 Installation des étagères principales 1. Placez l embout de finition sur l extrémité de l étagère. 2. Placez l étagère sur le support de montage en L. 3. Placez le niveau sur l étagère et nivelez l étagère d avant en arrière (Assurez-vous que le niveau est placé sur l avant et l arrière du rail de tablette, pas sur les lattes) 18

20 8. Placez l étagère sur les embouts de finition et sur les pattes en L. 9. Fixez l étagère à la quincaillerie à l aide de vis de 19 mm #4 dans tous les emplacements de quincaillerie. 10. Répétez pour les emplacements d étagères principales restantes. 6. Localisez le guide de barre verticale dans votre guide de configuration. 7. La quincaillerie de patte verticale est placée au haut et au bas de la barre. 8. Alignez le trou de vis supérieur de la patte verticale avec l avant-trou supérieur sur la barre. 9. Fixez à la barre à l aide d une vis de 19 mm # Alignez le trou de vis supérieur de la patte verticale avec l avant-trou inférieur sur la barre. 11. Fixez à la barre à l aide d une vis de 19 mm # Répétez pour la 2ème barre verticale. ÉTAPE 6 - Installation des barres de support verticales 1. Sélectionnez un support à angle et insérez une vis de 76 mm #8 à l emplacement du trou. 2. Placez le support à angle sous l étagère supérieure à l extrémité ouverte. 3. Placez le niveau sur l étagère et utilisez la position du support à angle pour niveler l extrémité de l étagère (Assurez-vous que le support est perpendiculaire avec le dessous de l étagère et le mur arrière). 4. Marquez l emplacement du trou en vissant la vis dans la cloison sèche. 5. Fixez le support à l aide de la vis de 76 mm #8 (en l absence de montant, utilisez un ancrage). 13. Localisez les positions des pattes en L sur le guide de barre verticale. 14. Alignez le trou de vis supérieur de la patte en L avec la position de l avanttrou. 15. Fixez à la barre à l aide d une vis de 19 mm # Répétez pour les emplacements supplémentaires de pattes en L - répétez pour la 2ème barre verticale Placez une barre verticale à l extrémité de l étagère supérieure. 18. Placez les rails de l étagère avant dans les emplacements des pattes en L (Toutes les étagères devraient s aligner dans les pattes en L sur les barres verticales).

21 19. Alignez le côté de la barre avec l extrémité de la tablette. 20. Placez la 2ème barre verticale et alignez-la à l extrémité de l étagère de 121,92 cm. 21. Placez les rails avant dans les emplacements des pattes en L (Toutes les étagères devraient s aligner dans les pattes en L sur les barres verticales). 1. Insérez l étagère inférieure (étagère avec logo) dans les pattes verticales. 2. Tenez en position et mettez l étagère au niveau d avant en arrière 3. Dessinez une ligne de niveau sur le mur au bas du rail d étagère. 4. Retirez l étagère du bas. 22. Fixez la patte verticale à l étagère supérieure à l aide d une vis de 19 mm # Mesurez 60,96 cm au niveau et marquez le rail d étagère. 24. Alignez le côté de la barre avec la marque et fixez la patte à l aide d une vis de 19 mm # Mettez d aplomb la barre verticale. 26. Fixez les étagères à l aide de vis de 19 mm #4 dans tous les emplacements de quincaillerie. 27. Répétez pour la 2ème barre verticale. 28. Toutes les étagères devraient être au niveau et les barres d aplomb. 5. Alignez le bas de l intérieur de la patte en L avec la ligne de niveau. 6. Marquez les emplacements de trous. 7. Fixez à l aide de vis de 38 mm #8 (en l absence de montant, utilisez un ancrage). 8. Placez l étagère du bas sur les pattes. 9. Fixez l étagère à la quincaillerie à l aide de vis de 19 mm #4. ÉTAPE 7 Installation de l étagère inférieure de colonne 20

22 ÉTAPE 8 - Installation des supports à angle 1. Placez le support à angle sous l étagère et alignez-le avec l extrémité. 2. Assurez-vous que le support est perpendiculaire au dessous de la tablette et au mur arrière. 3. En l absence de montant, marquez l emplacement du trou en vissant une vis de 76 mm #8 dans la cloison sèche. 4. En l absence de montant, utilisez un ancrage mural. 5. Fixez le support à l aide d une vis de 76 mm #8. 6. Répétez pour l autre côté de l étagère inférieure. 4. Placez l étagère de 60,96 cm sur la patte en L. 5. Tenez en position et mettez l étagère au niveau d avant en arrière 6. Dessinez une ligne de niveau sur le mur au bas du rail d étagère. 7. Retirez l étagère. 7. Alignez le support sous le 2ème support vertical et répétez les étapes d installation du support à angle. 8. Alignez le bas de l intérieur de la patte en L avec la ligne de niveau. 9. Marquez les emplacements de trous. 10. Fixez à l aide de vis de 38 mm #8 (en l absence de montant, utilisez un ancrage). 11. Placez l étagère sur les pattes. 12. Fixez l étagère à la quincaillerie à l aide de vis de 19 mm # Répétez l opération pour les emplacements d étagères désirés. ÉTAPE 9 Installation des étagères de colonne 1. Sélectionnez l emplacement désiré sur la barre de support verticale pour l étagère. 2. Fixez la patte en L à la barre à l aide d une vis de 19 mm #6. 3. Répétez pour le même emplacement sur la 2ème barre de support vertical. 21

23 Contact Pour toute question relative à des pièces manquantes ou endommagées, toute spécification technique et/ou aide au montage, contactez le service après-vente de John Louis Home au : ÉTAPE 10 Matériau en excès Remettez vos chutes dans votre placard. Tout matériau de plus de 60,96 cm de large peut être utilisé comme étagère supplémentaire. Coupez les longueurs en excès à 60,96 cm de large pour utiliser comme étagères de colonne et placez-les où vous le désirez. John Louis Home 4301 Rider Trail North Suite 150 Earth City, Missouri United States 2012 John Louis Inc., All Rights Reserved. Répétez le même processus d installation utilisé pour les étagères de 60,96 cm fournies. ÉTAPE 11 - Touches finales 1. Insérez des bouchons dans tous les supports à angle. 2. Retouchez les égratignures et les extrémités coupées à l aide du marqueur pour retouches fourni. 22

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

12 IN. DEEP PREMIER CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16 IN. DEEP DELUXE CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

12 IN. DEEP PREMIER CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16 IN. DEEP DELUXE CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 12 IN. DEEP PREMIER CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16 IN. DEEP DELUXE CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Sistema De Armario - Instrucciones de esamblaje Systeme De Placard - Directives d assemblage

Más detalles

Organization in 3 Easy Steps

Organization in 3 Easy Steps Organization in 3 Easy Steps Pasos 3 sencillos para una mejor organización STEP 1: Choose your system. PASO 1: Es un proceso sencillo seleccionar. STEP 2: Plan your space. PASO 2: Planeamiento su espacio.

Más detalles

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table π H-2561 H-2562 rectangular picnic table 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. Tools needed 3/4" (19mm) Socket Wrench Power Drill 3/8" (10mm)

Más detalles

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOols NEEDED 7/16" Socket Wrench or 7/16" Drill and Socket Bit parts Single

Más detalles

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

HD Media Tower / Tour Hi-Fi / Medios de Torre

HD Media Tower / Tour Hi-Fi / Medios de Torre English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. s you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. Phillips Screwdriver Mini Flathead Screwdriver Electric Drill 5/16" Drill Bit PARTS. Flat Display Wall Mount Bracket x 1

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. Phillips Screwdriver Mini Flathead Screwdriver Electric Drill 5/16 Drill Bit PARTS. Flat Display Wall Mount Bracket x 1 π H-2769, H-4665 TAKE-A-NUMBER-SYSTEM ADDITIONAL 2 AND 3-DIGIT LED DISPLAY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver

Más detalles

With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface

With Flange: 1/2 Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Stub out length for tub spouts (measured from finished wall surface) With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Without Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished

Más detalles

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo for / para 629096898 VFCB Kit Relay Cable Harness Assy Ensamblar el Kit del Arnés de Cables del Relevador Publication Number:

Más detalles

GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS ASSEMBLY. uline.com POST ASSEMBLY TO INSTALL OPTIONAL CASTERS TO INSTALL SELF-LEVELERS

GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS ASSEMBLY. uline.com POST ASSEMBLY TO INSTALL OPTIONAL CASTERS TO INSTALL SELF-LEVELERS Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H-2449 1-800-295-5510 GARMENT STORAGE uline.com CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS Connector x 6 36 x 18" Shelf x 1 18 x 18" Shelf x 12

Más detalles

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7309 APPLICATIONS Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 KIT FEATURES Double DIN head unit provision Stacked ISO DIN head unit provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Double DIN trim plate

Más detalles

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U)

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U) THESE INSTRUCTIONS SHOULD ONLY BE PRINTED USING ADOBE ACROBAT AND SHOULD NOT BE FAXED OR REPRODUCED ON A DIGITAL COPIER. AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION PROVIDES THESE INSTRUCTIONS ON AN AS IS BASIS AND

Más detalles

1 PATENT PENDING/ BREVET EN ATTENTE/ PATENTE PENDIENTE

1 PATENT PENDING/ BREVET EN ATTENTE/ PATENTE PENDIENTE 20-1/4 514 mm 67-3/4 1721 mm 93-3/4 2382 mm NOTE/ NOTE/ NOTA 1) THIS WALLBED IS TO BE USED IN HOMES WITH STANDARD CONSTRUCTION, THE BUTTERFLY TOGGLES ARE TO BE USED IN DRY- WALL THAT IS AT LEAST 1/2 DEEP.

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Wisteria Arbor Y CHECK THE BOX FOR THESE CONTENTS PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY Lattice side panels () ASSEMBLED ARBOR 5 Header boards () Cap boards (7) 4 Braces (4)

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE an LI ompany New Hope, MN 55428 www.safcoproducts.com SSMLY INSTRUTIONS INSTRUTIONS MONTG INSTRUIONS NSML 1857 Impromptu Machine Stand Meuble pour appareils de bureau stante para máquinas de oficina PROUT

Más detalles

pipe line clothing rack support à vêtements pipe line pipe line perchero

pipe line clothing rack support à vêtements pipe line pipe line perchero ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people

Más detalles

2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection

2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection 2008 Series Hemodialysis Machine Operator s Manuals Addendum for Concentrate Connection Caution: Federal (US) law restricts this device to sale only by or on the order of a physician. This is an addendum

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf 2-ct #6 x 3/4-in Screw Wood Mounting Plate 2-ct Metal Bracket 4-ct 4-ct #10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf Floating Shelf Includes: 1-ct - Floating

Más detalles

JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2011 RUNNING BOARDS ESTRIBOS LATERALES TUBULARES MARCHEPIEDS TUBULAIRES. LH 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm. 05-15-13 1 of 7 K6861199 12X

JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2011 RUNNING BOARDS ESTRIBOS LATERALES TUBULARES MARCHEPIEDS TUBULAIRES. LH 8mm 8mm 1.5 6mm 8mm. 05-15-13 1 of 7 K6861199 12X P RAND CHRK 2011 RUNNN BARDS STRBS ATRAS TUBUARS MARCHPDS TUBUARS Front Double 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm 3X 3X 3X 9X 3X 3X 6X 6X 12X 3X Front Double H 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm 3X 3X 3X 9X 3X 3X 6X 6X 12X 3X 1 of

Más detalles

INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632

INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632 Quality Products for the way you live INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632 IMPORTANT: PLEASE KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! For helpful tips and instructions, please visit our website: www.northstatesind.com or contact

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15

SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Universal U-bracket for JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Copyright

Más detalles

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices msr_0444_net_media_center:layout 1 3/7/2008 3:23 PM Page 1 Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL Structured Cabling Solutions PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices ICRESDC14E ICRESDC21E ICRESDC28E

Más detalles

Roomba 900. Quick Start Guide Guide de Démarrage Rapide Guía de Inicio Rápido

Roomba 900. Quick Start Guide Guide de Démarrage Rapide Guía de Inicio Rápido Roomba 900 Quick Start Guide Guide de Démarrage Rapide Guía de Inicio Rápido To get started, you will need the robot, Home Base, line cord and your smart device. For a full list of box contents refer

Más detalles

Quick start guide. www.hd.philips.com

Quick start guide. www.hd.philips.com For product support, visit Para obtener asistencia técnica, visite Pour en savoir plus sur l assistance sur les produits, visitez le site www.hd.philips.com HTL5110 Quick start guide EN For Product recycling

Más detalles

JEEP WRANGLER 4 Door Top Kit

JEEP WRANGLER 4 Door Top Kit JEEP WRNGLER 4 oor Top Kit 82213651 82213652 10-16-12 65353 / 65370 Rev. 1 1 of 7 K6861654 JEEP WRNGLER 4 oor Top Kit B C E F G I J K L M 10-16-12 65353 / 65370 Rev. 1 2 of 7 K6861654 N 4X O P 8X T-30

Más detalles

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Page 1 of 7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: 523125 Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing materials carefully

Más detalles

Bluetooth Keyboard And Stand Combo For ipad

Bluetooth Keyboard And Stand Combo For ipad Model: 50915 Bluetooth Keyboard And Stand Combo For ipad User s Manual Please read this User Manual carefully before you start to use the keyboard. 1. Package contents: 78 keys Bluetooth keyboard 1 pcs

Más detalles

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. parts. Dispenser x 1 Metal Key x 1 Plastic Snap-In Key x 1. Optional snap-in key instructions

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. parts. Dispenser x 1 Metal Key x 1 Plastic Snap-In Key x 1. Optional snap-in key instructions π H-1131 roll paper towel dispenser 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. Tools needed Drill Drill Bit Phillips Screwdriver parts Dispenser

Más detalles

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-4600 APPLICATIONS Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit 82-4600 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for 6-1/2 aftermarket speaker installation. KIT COMPONENTS A)

Más detalles

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN Measuring Tape Cinta métrica Ø 8 mm twist drill (wood) Broca espiral Ø 8 mm (para madera) Ø 14 mm stone drill (brick) Broca para piedra Ø14 mm (ladrillo)

Más detalles

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 82214320 82214676 8-27-14 65526 Rev. 1 of 5 K6862100 JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 6-19-12 65526 Rev. 1 2 of 5 K 1X 4X D E 1X F T-25 Torx Ratchet

Más detalles

Installation Instructions Front Floor Liner

Installation Instructions Front Floor Liner Installation Instructions Front Floor Vehicle Application Jeep Wrangler (TJ) 1997-2006 Part Number: 51509 Jeep Wrangler (CJ / YJ) 1976-1995 Part Number: 51511 INSTALLATION TIME SKILL LEVEL 1/2 Hour 1 -

Más detalles

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual 2013 INSTRUCTIONS This is an instructional manual which provides general installation, operation, and maintenance

Más detalles

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Terminal para colectar datos Cable de comunicación Adaptador de 25 a 9-DB CD con Software Adaptador de Corriente

Más detalles

How To Install Cómo instalar Comment installer

How To Install Cómo instalar Comment installer Thank you for purchasing this fine window treatment proudly constructed by us. Your shade has been custom-sized to your personal specifications with the highest standards of quality and craftsmanship.

Más detalles

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Installation Instructions I- Sheet Number THX03 PART NUMBER: 34641334, 34641371, PRODUCT: Terrain HX Nerf step APPLICATION: 09-15 RAM 1500 Hardware Kit Contains Recommended Tools (14) 3/8" x 1" Hex Bolts

Más detalles

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS MODEL: 11224487 / MODELO: 11224487 3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS NO A B C D E F PARTS LIST AND ARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS ARDWARE LIST LISTA DE ACCESORIOS TABLE TOP

Más detalles

H-2450 GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH BASKETS

H-2450 GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH BASKETS H-2450 GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH BASKETS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. PARTS Connector x 6 18 x 18" Shelf x 6 36 x 18" Shelf x 1

Más detalles

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS KARLSEN SWIVEL GLIDER RECLINER SAM S CLUB #402411 BERKLINE #4160061 PLEASE READ THIS BOOKLET CONTAINS IMPORTANT INFORMATION. KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. Page (Pagina) 1 of

Más detalles

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light SPL06-07A1W1-BKT-K1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light Questions, problems, or missing parts? Before returning to the store, call MAXIMUS customer service at 1-866-897-2098, Monday Friday, 9:30am

Más detalles

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK Read and save these instructions ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK RTA-M1102-BK INSTRUCTIONS TABLE OF CONTENTS PACKAGE INCLUDES Package Includes... 2 Specifications... 2 Product Parts List... 3 1 2 3 Product Details...

Más detalles

MSF07c Instruction Manual

MSF07c Instruction Manual MSF07c Instruction Manual IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS PLEASE READ ENTIRE MANUAL PRIOR TO USE Before getting started, let s make sure this mount is perfect for you! 1 2 3 Does

Más detalles

2.4L ENGINE BLOCK HEATER CHRYSLER 200 / DODGE AVENGER. www.mopar.com 1. CALL OUT DESCRIPTION QUANTITY 1 Engine Block Heater 1 2 Cord 1 3 Tie Straps 2

2.4L ENGINE BLOCK HEATER CHRYSLER 200 / DODGE AVENGER. www.mopar.com 1. CALL OUT DESCRIPTION QUANTITY 1 Engine Block Heater 1 2 Cord 1 3 Tie Straps 2 www.mopar.com 1 2.4L ENGINE BLOCK HEATER CHRYSLER 200 / DODGE AVENGER CALL OUT DESCRIPTION QUANTITY 1 Engine Block Heater 1 2 Cord 1 3 Tie Straps 2 TOOLS REQUIRED Front End Cutters Flat Bladed, Phillips

Más detalles

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS PRODUCT ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS HAUGEN SOFA SAM S CLUB # 610256 BERKLINE #2450438 PLEASE READ THIS BOOKLET CONTAINS IMPORTANT INFORMATION. KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. Page 1 of 10 CUSTOMER SERVICE INFORMATION

Más detalles

WALL INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

WALL INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WALL INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PLEASE DO NOT TAKE THIS PRODUCT BACK TO THE STORE! PLEASE CALL: 1-888-691-2944 VIDEO PROSLAT.COM/proslat-videos EN 86102-86105 - 86107 TOOLS NEEDED: - DRILL - LEVEL - FINDER

Más detalles

USA/Canada: 1-800-4KOHLER México: 001-800-456-4537 kohler.com 2011 Kohler Co.

USA/Canada: 1-800-4KOHLER México: 001-800-456-4537 kohler.com 2011 Kohler Co. Installation Guide Guide d installation Guía de instalación Cabinet Mounted Stereo Stéréo montée sur armoire Estereo de montaje en gabinete K-2958 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números

Más detalles

CORTE Y PERFORACIÓN CUTTING AND DRILLING DÉCOUPAGE ET PERÇAGE

CORTE Y PERFORACIÓN CUTTING AND DRILLING DÉCOUPAGE ET PERÇAGE CORTE Y PERFORACIÓN CUTTING AND DRILLING DÉCOUPAGE ET PERÇAGE CONSEJOS DE COLOCACIÓN ESP Tanto el corte como la perforación no deben suponer ningún problema si se utilizan las herramientas adecuadas y

Más detalles

4'-8' wide Deluxe Starter Closet Armario inicial ancho de lujo de 4-8 pies Placard de départ de luxe 4 à 8 pi de large. supports de tablette (8)

4'-8' wide Deluxe Starter Closet Armario inicial ancho de lujo de 4-8 pies Placard de départ de luxe 4 à 8 pi de large. supports de tablette (8) AS EASY AS IT GETS. 4'-8' wide Deluxe Starter Closet Armario inicial ancho de lujo de 4-8 pies AS EASY AS IT GETS. Placard de départ de luxe 4 à 8 pi de large RB460-800-562-4257 If you have any questions,

Más detalles

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver Electric Drill INSTALLATION APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL 1. Peel label from backing.

Más detalles

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES MODEL: 11222775R / MODELO: 11222775R LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES NO A B C D E F G H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE TOP PANEL

Más detalles

π H-4694, H-4695 RIPACK HEAT GUN EXTENSION ATTACH EXTENSION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com

π H-4694, H-4695 RIPACK HEAT GUN EXTENSION ATTACH EXTENSION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com π H-4694, H-4695 RIPACK HEAT GUN EXTENSION uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. ATTACH EXTENSION 1. In order to use a Ripack Heat Gun Extension, you must

Más detalles

π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS ASSEMBLY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOL NEEDED

π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS ASSEMBLY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOL NEEDED π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOL NEEDED Plastic or Rubber Mallet ASSEMBLY 1. Locate one of the

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions for ColdFusion and Flavor Overload Units INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Brix Ratio Check Instructions For Coldfusion, Flavorfusion and Flavor Overload Units Kit P/N 629096865 SAFETY

Más detalles

Quick Installation Guide. To connect a DSR switch. Plug in the keyboard, monitor and mouse for your local connection.

Quick Installation Guide. To connect a DSR switch. Plug in the keyboard, monitor and mouse for your local connection. Quick Installation Guide DSR 1024 Switch The Power of Being There The following instructions will help you to connect your DSR switch. To connect a DSR switch Should you require further assistance, please

Más detalles

VSF409 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help!

VSF409 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help! VSF409 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video http://san.us/402 IMPORTANT

Más detalles

School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal

School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal School Preference through the Infinite Campus Parent Portal Welcome New and Returning Families! Enrollment for new families or families returning to RUSD after being gone longer than one year is easy.

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with pocket ISO radio provision with pocket

Más detalles

PUB. DIM-1012-000. Transfer Utility. Installation Guide. Guide d Installation. Guía de instalación

PUB. DIM-1012-000. Transfer Utility. Installation Guide. Guide d Installation. Guía de instalación PUB. DIM-1012-000 Transfer Utility Installation Guide Guide d Installation Guía de instalación Jp En Fr Es Jp 02 Windows users only: The supplied software offers a convenient way to save your movies to

Más detalles

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B

Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-6513B Dodge Durango 2011-2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee 2011-2013 95-6513B KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Painted matte black to match factory Table of Contents

Más detalles

flat bar storage desk buffet de rangement plat escritorio de barras planas para almacenaje Parts

flat bar storage desk buffet de rangement plat escritorio de barras planas para almacenaje Parts ! Tools required:! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! ssemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item

Más detalles

Installation Guide. Trip Lever Kit

Installation Guide. Trip Lever Kit Installation Guide Trip Lever Kit K-484 K-9440 K-9451 K-9464 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números de productos seguidos de M corresponden a México (Ej. K-12345M) Français, page

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS

ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS ASSEMBLY DRAWING / SPARE PARTS Flush button with Lock Nut C7715-6.4 N7714TL Toilet Lid Flush Valve C7715-6 BSB Kit - C7715-1 Fluidmaster Seal Seal - C7715-2 Fill Valve C7715-7 Ceramic tank Air Tube - C7715-3

Más detalles

H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE

H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED Allen Wrench (Included) Phillips Screwdriver PARTS LIST Bottom

Más detalles

Conditioning Exercises: Standing

Conditioning Exercises: Standing Conditioning Exercises: Standing Do all these exercises slowly. Do not hold your breath during these exercises. If unusual pain occurs in your joints or muscles while you are exercising, do not continue

Más detalles

Applying the PreFab LSO Brace

Applying the PreFab LSO Brace Applying the PreFab LSO Brace Your doctor will tell you when to wear your brace during the day and for how long to wear it. Always wear a t-shirt under the brace to provide a barrier between your skin

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION Vogue WS-3120

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION Vogue WS-3120 WS-3120 WARNING IMPORTANT: NEVER attempt any work without shutting off the electricity. - Read all instructions before installing. - System is intended for installation by a qualified electrician in accordance

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE an LDI Spaces Company Minneapolis, M 55428 www.safcoproducts.com ASSEMBLY ISTRUCTIOS ISTRUCTIOS DE MOTAGE ISTRUCCIOES DE ESAMBLAJE 5378 Impromptu Mobile Storage Center, Half Top Centre de stockage mobile,

Más detalles

Instructions on How to Access and Print Your W2 Statement for Active or Terminated Employees

Instructions on How to Access and Print Your W2 Statement for Active or Terminated Employees Instructions on How to Access and Print Your W2 Statement for Active or Terminated Employees SUBJECT: ACCESSING AND PRINTING YOUR W2 STATEMENT AS AN ACTIVE EMPLOYEE PURPOSE: This document outlines the

Más detalles

Creating your Single Sign-On Account for the PowerSchool Parent Portal

Creating your Single Sign-On Account for the PowerSchool Parent Portal Creating your Single Sign-On Account for the PowerSchool Parent Portal Welcome to the Parent Single Sign-On. What does that mean? Parent Single Sign-On offers a number of benefits, including access to

Más detalles

Installation Guide 1052943-2-C. Lavatory Drains

Installation Guide 1052943-2-C. Lavatory Drains Installation Guide Lavatory Drains K-7127 K-7128 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números de productos seguidos de M corresponden a México (Ej. K-12345M) Français, page Français-1 Español,

Más detalles

Scan for easy install video http://san.us/311

Scan for easy install video http://san.us/311 SMF3 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-888-333-1376 (UK: 0800-056-2853). We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video http://san.us/311

Más detalles

Mesas de Operación para consolas Solidyne

Mesas de Operación para consolas Solidyne Mesas de Operación para consolas Solidyne Solidyne ha creado y refinado el diseño de mesas de operación para consolas de audio, para algunos de nuestros grandes clientes. Aqui ofrecemos fotos y dimensiones

Más detalles

Nueva confirmación de pedido de compra con cambios: proveedor ES

Nueva confirmación de pedido de compra con cambios: proveedor ES Ayuda de trabajo Nueva confirmación de pedido de compra con cambios: proveedor ES Step 1. This Supplier portal activity lists the steps necessary for confirming a new purchase order with changes on price,

Más detalles

AST16 INSTRUCTION MANUAL

AST16 INSTRUCTION MANUAL AST16 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video san.us/390 1 IMPORTANT

Más detalles

CROSSOVER PRODUCT ENGLISH...2 POST WRAP INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FRANÇAIS...9 INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION DE L ENVELOPPEMENT DE POTEAU

CROSSOVER PRODUCT ENGLISH...2 POST WRAP INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FRANÇAIS...9 INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION DE L ENVELOPPEMENT DE POTEAU CROSSOVER PRODUCT ENGLISH...2 POST WRAP INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FRANÇAIS...9 INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION DE L ENVELOPPEMENT DE POTEAU ESPAÑOL...18 INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN PARA FORROS DE POSTE Compatible

Más detalles

Full mortise. Continuous Hinges

Full mortise. Continuous Hinges *24477425* 24477425 Full Mortise Continuous Hinges Installation Instructions Standard Models 026XY 027XY 040XY 041XY 112XY 114XY 224XY EPT Models 026XY EPT 027XY EPT 112XY EPT 114XY EPT 224XY EPT Description

Más detalles

Nivel de burbuja Lápiz Broca de Ø 8 mm y Ø18 mm Taladro Cinta métrica Destornillador cruciforme Pincel

Nivel de burbuja Lápiz Broca de Ø 8 mm y Ø18 mm Taladro Cinta métrica Destornillador cruciforme Pincel Installation Instructions for Concealed Rail System for Decorative Barn Doors TRADITIONAL STYLE Instructions d installation pour Système de rail dissimulé décoratif pour porte coulissante STYLE TRADITIONNEL

Más detalles

Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía

Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía Skin Prep for Surgery Patient identification label Preparación de la Piel para la Cirugía Esta preparación de la piel antes de la cirugía puede ayudar a reducir el riesgo de infección. Lea estos 12 pasos

Más detalles

Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa. Productos Destacados

Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa. Productos Destacados Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa Productos Destacados Diseño ergonómico Producido con materiales de larga duración para asegurar una vidá útil prolongada Espacio para aguja

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES Double DIN Radio Provision Stacked ISO Units Provision KIT COMPONENTS

Más detalles

Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s

Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s Tilt Mount MTMK & LTMK Soporte Universal Inclinable para TV s de LCD, LED y Plasma Support Universel Inclinaison pour TV LCD, LED et Plasma Soporte Universal Inclinavel para TV s de LCD / LED / Plasma

Más detalles

ALF113 INSTRUCTION MANUAL

ALF113 INSTRUCTION MANUAL ALF113 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520. We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video san.us/396 IMPORTANT SAFETY

Más detalles

Rotator Cuff Exercises

Rotator Cuff Exercises Rotator Cuff Exercises These exercises may be used after rotator cuff injury to the shoulder or for strengthening the shoulder. Do these exercises while lying face down on an exercise table or other sturdy

Más detalles

Cher client, Toute l équipe COMMENCAL vous remercie d avoir effectué votre commande.

Cher client, Toute l équipe COMMENCAL vous remercie d avoir effectué votre commande. Cher client, Toute l équipe COMMENCAL vous remercie d avoir effectué votre commande. Vous avez fait le choix du paiement par virement bancaire. Afin de réaliser ce dernier, merci de bien vouloir respecter

Más detalles

1 Spare Tire FIAT 500 A B C D F G H I CALL OUT DSCRIPTION QUANTITY A Winch Assembly 1 B Left Tire Bracket 1 C Right Tire Bracket 1 CALL OUT DSCRIPTION QUANTITY F Wheel Lock Knob 1 G Jack Kit Bag 1 H Spare

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Quick Start Guide USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader / Writer

Quick Start Guide USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader / Writer Quick Start Guide USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader / Writer Guide de démarrage rapide Lecteur de cartes multiples USB 3.0 Guía de configuración rápide USB 3.0 Varias Tarjetas lector / Escritor GFR309 PART NO.

Más detalles

ENGLISH...2 GATE KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FRANÇAIS...6 INSTRUCTIONS POUR L INSTALLATION DU KIT DE BARRIÈRE

ENGLISH...2 GATE KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FRANÇAIS...6 INSTRUCTIONS POUR L INSTALLATION DU KIT DE BARRIÈRE ENGLISH...2 GATE KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FRANÇAIS...6 INSTRUCTIONS POUR L INSTALLATION DU KIT DE BARRIÈRE ESPAÑOL...11 INSTRUCCIONES DE INSTALACIÓN DEL KIT DE PUERTA 1 ENGLISH Need a little help

Más detalles

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7953 APPLICATIONS Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Stacked ISO mount units provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio housing B)

Más detalles

microsoft.com/hardware/support

microsoft.com/hardware/support 2015 Microsoft microsoft.com/hardware/support X20-43694-01 Back Cover Front Cover K65 Set up Note: You can wirelessly connect Wi-Fi CERTIFIED Miracast enabled devices to a TV or monitor (available HDMI

Más detalles

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! To protect the finish, assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet.! 2 People are required for proper assembly

Más detalles

Colección Gourmet Pizarra Natural Collection Gourmet Ardoise Naturelle Gourmet Collection Natural Slate

Colección Gourmet Pizarra Natural Collection Gourmet Ardoise Naturelle Gourmet Collection Natural Slate Colección Gourmet Pizarra Natural Collection Gourmet Ardoise Naturelle Gourmet Collection Natural Slate Descubra nuestra Colección Gourmet en pizarra natural, formada por diferentes elementos de menaje

Más detalles

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342 KIT FEATURES INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7342 APPLICATIONS 2011 Hyundai Sonata (For models equipped without Nav and with manual climate controls) 99-7342 ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket

Más detalles

π H-2272 8" Hands-free Towel dispenser parts optional push button LOCK installation Decorator strip installation 1-800-295-5510 uline.

π H-2272 8 Hands-free Towel dispenser parts optional push button LOCK installation Decorator strip installation 1-800-295-5510 uline. π H-2272 8" Hands-free Towel dispenser 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED Drill Drill Bit Phillips Screwdriver parts Dispenser

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7341B APPLICATIONS 2010 HYUNDAI TUCSON

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7341B APPLICATIONS 2010 HYUNDAI TUCSON INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-74B KIT FEATURES KIT COMPONENTS APPLICATIONS 00 HYUNDAI TUCSON 99-74B ISO DIN Head Unit Provision With Pocket DDIN Head Unit Provision Painted Matte Black To Match

Más detalles

Installation Guide 1145059-2-C. Under-Mount Bathroom Sink

Installation Guide 1145059-2-C. Under-Mount Bathroom Sink Installation Guide Under-Mount Bathroom Sink K-2361 K-2741 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números de productos seguidos de M corresponden a México (Ej. K-12345M) Français, page Français-1

Más detalles

VLF320 INSTRUCTION MANUAL

VLF320 INSTRUCTION MANUAL VLF320 INSTRUCTION MANUAL We ll Make It Stress-Free If you have any questions along the way, just give us a call. 1-800-359-5520 (UK: 0800-056-2853) We re ready to help! Scan for easy install video http://san.us/725

Más detalles

π S-20247 2 x 1.25" PRICE TAG INSERTS INSTRUCTIONS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MICROSOFT WORD 2010 SETUP (PC USERS) CREATING LABELS

π S-20247 2 x 1.25 PRICE TAG INSERTS INSTRUCTIONS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MICROSOFT WORD 2010 SETUP (PC USERS) CREATING LABELS π S-20247 2 x 1.25" PRICE TAG INSERTS uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. INSTRUCTIONS MICROSOFT WORD 2010 SETUP (PC USERS) CREATING LABELS 1. On the toolbar

Más detalles