RMS-SDM01 Desk Mount Installation Guide. Rosewill Technical Support information Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "RMS-SDM01 Desk Mount Installation Guide. Rosewill Technical Support information 1-800-575-9885 Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST techsupport@rosewill."

Transcripción

1 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Rosewill Technical Support information Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST

2 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Index ENGLISH Package Contents... 2 Installation...2~0 3 Installation Guide for VESA...~3 FRENCH Contenu de la boîte Installation...6~23 3 Moniteur VESA trous...24~26 SPANISH Contenido del paquete Instalación...29~36 3 Monitor VESA agujeros...37~39

3 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide ENGLISH Package Contents 2 3 Part No. Part Qty. Sub-Part No. Sub-part Qty. Description Arm Set N/A 2 Desk Clamp Base 3 Mounting Plate

4 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Part No. Part Qty. Sub-Part No. Sub-part Qty. Description A-A 2.5mm Allen Wrench A-B 3mm Allen Wrench A- A-C Adjustable Wrench A-D 5mm Allen Wrench A-E Torx Tool A-2 2 A-F 2 Monitor Screw A-3 A-G Access Card B-A Fixed Clip B- B-B M6 x 5mm Socket Set Screw B-C Adjustable Arm Sleeve B-D Arm Support Block B-2 B-E M5 x 5mm Socket Set Screw C- C-A 4 Plastic Pad 2

5 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Installation Step : Carefully place the computer faced down on a flat surface to ensure not to scratch the display with the stand hanging over the edge. Lift the stand up to its highest point. Insert A-G card at slight upward angle until you feel the latch. Original imac stand A-G Step 2 : With the card in the slot, lower the stand until it is as far down as it can be (you will see screws). Separate the stand from imac monitor by using A-E tool, and set the original M3 screw 8 pcs aside carefully. A-E 3

6 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Step 3 : Fasten the mounting plate on the imac monitor by using the M3 screws. A-E # Use A-E tool to fasten M3 screws imac Monitor Original M3 screws x 8 3 Step 4 : Install C-A into four holes at the corners of. C-A L S L toward outside 4

7 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Step 5 : Fasten the arm set onto the mounting plate by using A-F screws. # Use A-D wrench for A-F screws 3 A-D A-F 5

8 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Step 6 : Fasten the desk clamp base on the edge of the desk. Step 7 : Insert B-D block into the desk clamp base, and fasten the block in the suitable position with B-E screw. 2 Desk B-D B-E 2 A-A 6

9 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Step 8 : Insert B-A clip into the curved notch of the arm connection set. Step 9 : Install B-C sleeve into the hole of the arm connection set. (Note the sleeve gap location) Step 0 : Set the arm connection set into the desk clamp base, and tighten the arm set with B-B screw. A-B B-B B-A B-C The gap should be on the opposite side to B-A clip. 2 7

10 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Note : After installation, please use A-C wrench to adjust the spring adjusting block tension based on the weight of the monitor. H is provided for the heavy monitor and L is provided for the light monitor. A-C Spring adjusting block. A-C 8

11 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide The distance of the arm extension is depending on the spring tension adjusted for different weights of monitors. [27.6±0.] 700±2mm [2.3~23.6±0.2] 540~600±5mm [0.2~2.2] 5~55mm [.2~3.4±0.2] 285~340±5mm [23.6~26.4±0.2] 600~670±5mm 9

12 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide 360 o Monitor Compatibility: Thunderbolt Display. # Below angles are estimated for general monitors. Actual angles would depend on the monitor in use. 360 o 90 o 360 o 45 o 80 o 0

13 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Installation Guide for VESA Part No. Part Qty. Sub-Part No. Sub-part Qty. Description N/A 4 VESA Mounting Plate D-A 4 M4 x 5mm Philips Screw D- D-B 4 M4 x 30mm Philips Screw D-C 4 M5 x 5mm Philips Screw D-2 D-D 4 M5 x 30mm Philips Screw D-E 4 5mm Spacer D-3 D-F 4 0mm Spacer

14 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Step : Use D- or D-2 screws for part 4, and use D-3 5mm or 0mm spacers between part 4 and the monitor. (Due to the various depths of the VESA holes, please determine and select the suitable spacers and screws to use) Monitor VESA holes Part No. D- or D-2 (Selective based on the monitor holes) 4 Monitor Part No. D-3 (Selective based on the monitor holes) 2

15 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Step 2 : Fasten the onto the 4 by using A-F screws. #Use A-D wrench for A-F screw 4 A-D A-F 3

16 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation FRENCH Contenu de la boîte 2 3 No. pièce Qté no. pièce No. sous-pièce Qté sous-pièce Description Jeu de bras N/A 2 Base de fixation bureau 3 Plaque de montage 4

17 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation No. pièce Qté no. pièce No. souspièce Qté souspièce Description A-A Clé Allen 2.5mm A-B Clé Allen 3mm A- A-C Clé à molette ajustable A-D Clé Allen 5mm A-E Clé Torx A-2 2 A-F 2 Vis de moniteur A-3 A-G Carte d'accès B-A Abrazadera de fijación B- B-B Tornillo con encastre M6 x 5 mm B-C Manguito del brazo ajustable B-D bloc de support de bras B-2 B-E bloc de support de bras C- C-A 4 Tampon en plastique 5

18 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Installation Étape : Placer délicatement l'ordinateur face vers le bas sur une surface plane afin de s'assurer de ne pas rayer l'écran avec le support suspendu au-dessus du bord. Soulevez-le à son point culminant. Insérer la carte A-G légèrement vers l'angle du haut jusqu'à ce que vous sentiez le verrou. Original support imac A-G Étape 2: Avec la carte dans la fente, abaisser le support jusqu'à ce qu'il soit aussi loin que possible (vous verrez les vis). Séparer le socle du moniteur imac en utilisant l'outil A-D, et placer les 8 vis originales M3 sur le côté avec soin. A-E 6

19 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Étape 3 : Fixer la plaque de montage sur le moniteur imac à l'aide des vis M3. A-E # Utiliser l'outil A-E outil pour f ixer les vis M3 imac moniteur Original M3 vis x 8 3 Étape 4 : Installer C-A dans les quatre trous au niveau des coins de. C-A L S L vers l'extérieur 7

20 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Étape 5 : Fixer le jeu de bras sur la plaque de montage à l'aide de la vis A-F. # Utiliser la clé A-D pour la vis A-F 3 A-D A-F 8

21 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Étape 6 : Fixer la pince de bureau base sur le bord du bureau. Étape 7 : Insérez le bloc B-D dans la tige à la base de la fixation bureau et serrez le bloc sur la position souhaitée avec la vis B-E. 2 bureau B-D B-E 2 A-A 9

22 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Étape 8 : Insérez le clip B-A dans l'encoche courbée du jeu de bras. Étape 9 : Installez la manche B-C dans le trou du jeu de bras. (Notez l'emplacement d'espacement de la manche) Étape 0 : Placez le jeu de connexion de bras dans la tige à la base de la fixation bureau et serrez le jeu de bras avec la vis B-B. A-B B-B B-A B-C L'espace doit être sur le côté opposé au clip B-A 2 20

23 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Remarque : Après installation, utilisez la clé à molette A-C pour ajuster la tension du bloc d'ajustement du ressort selon le poids du moniteur. «H» est fourni pour les moniteurs lourds, et «L» pour les légers. A-C Bloc d'ajustement du ressort A-C 2

24 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation La longueur de l'extension du bras dépend de la tension du ressort ajustée pour différents poids de moniteurs. [27.6±0.] 700±2mm [2.3~23.6±0.2] 540~600±5mm [0.2~2.2] 5~55mm [.2~3.4±0.2] 285~340±5mm [23.6~26.4±0.2] 600~670±5mm 22

25 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation 360 o Moniteur Compatibilité: Thunderbolt Display. # Les angles ci-dessous sont estimés pour des moniteurs généraux. Les angles réels dépendent du moniteur utilisé 360 o 90 o 360 o 45 o 80 o 23

26 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Guide d'installation pour VESA No. pièce Qté no. pièce No. souspièce Qté souspièce Description N/A 4 Plaque de montage VESA D-A 4 M4 x 5mm vis Phillips D- D-B 4 M4 x 30mm vis Phillips D-C 4 M5 x 5mm vis Phillips D-2 D-D 4 M5 x 30mm vis Phillips D-E 4 5mm entretoise D-3 D-F 4 0mm entretoise 24

27 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Étape : Utilisez les vis D- ou D-2 de la partie 4, et utiliser des entretoises de 5mm ou 0mm D-3 entre le moniteur et la partie 4. (En raison des différentes profondeurs des trous VESA, choisissez les espaceurs et vis adaptés à votre installation.) Répétez pour chaque moniteur et bras. Moniteur VESA trous Référence no. D- ou D-2 (Sélectif basé sur les trous du moniteur) 4 Monitor Référence no. D-3 (Sélectif basé sur les trous du moniteur) 25

28 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Étape 2 : Fixer le sur le 4 en utilisant les vis A-F. # Utiliser la clé A-D pour la vis A-F 4 A-D A-F 26

29 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guía de instalación SPANISH Contenido del paquete 2 3 N.º pieza Cantidad n.º pieza N.º subpieza Cantidad n.º subpieza Descripción Conjunto del brazo N/A 2 Base de pinza para escritorio 3 Placa de montaje 27

30 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guía de instalación N.º pieza Cantidad n.º pieza N.º subpieza Cantidad n.º subpieza Descripción A-A Llave Allen de 2.5mm A-B Llave Allen de 3mm A- A-C Llave ajustable A-D Llave Allen de 5mm A-E Herramienta Torx A-2 2 A-F 2 Tornillo de monitor A-3 A-G Tarjeta de acceso B-A Abrazadera de fijación B- B-B Tornillo con encastre M6 x 5 mm B-C Manguito del brazo ajustable B-D Brazo soporte bloque B-2 B-E Tornillo M5 x 5mm de C- C-A 4 Almohadilla plástica 28

31 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guía de instalación Instalación Paso : Coloque el equipo con cuidado boca abajo en una superficie plana para garantizar que la pantalla no se raya con el pedestal colgando sobre el borde. Levante el pedestal hasta su punto más alto. Inserte una tarjeta A-G con un ángulo ligeramente hacia arriba hasta que sienta el pasador Soporte original imac A-G Paso 2: Con la tarjeta la ranura, baje el pedestal hasta que esté tan abajo como pueda estar (verá los tornillos). Separe el pedestal del monitor imac utilizando una herramienta A-E y coloque aparte las 8 unidades del tornillo M3 original. A-E 29

32 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Paso 3 : Fije la placa de montaje al monitor imac utilizando los tornillos M3. A-E # Utilice una herramienta A-E para apretar los tornillos M3 3 imac moniteur Tornillos originales M3x 8 Paso 4 : Instale C-A en los cuatro orificios en las esquinas de. C-A L S L hacia afuera 30

33 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Paso 5 : Apriete el brazo en la placa de montaje utilizando el tornillo A -F. # Utilice la llave A-D para el tornillo A-F 3 A-D A-F 3

34 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Paso 6 : Apriete la abrazadera de escritorio base en el borde de la mesa. Paso 7 : Inserte el bloque B-D en el eje de la base de la pinza para escritorio y fije el bloqueo hasta alcanzar la posición correcta con el tornillo B-E. 2 escritorio B-D B-E 2 A-A 32

35 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Paso 8 : Inserte la abrazadera B-A en la muesca curvada del conjunto del brazo. Paso 9 : Instale el manguito B-C en el orificio del conjunto del brazo. (Ubique el espacio del manguito). Paso0 : Acople el conjunto de conexión del brazo en el eje de la base de la pinza para escritorio y ajuste el conjunto del brazo con el tornillo B-B. A-B B-B B-A B-C El espacio debería encontrarse en el lado opuesto de la abrazadera B-A. 2 33

36 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Nota : Una vez finalizada la instalación, utilice una llave A-C para ajustar la tensión del bloqueo de ajuste del muelle en función del peso del monitor. H indica un monitor pesado y L indica un monitor ligero. A-C Bloqueo de ajuste del muelle A-C 34

37 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation La distancia de la extensión del brazo depende del ajuste de la tensión del muelle en función de los diferentes pesos de los monitores. [27.6±0.] 700±2mm [2.3~23.6±0.2] 540~600±5mm [0.2~2.2] 5~55mm [.2~3.4±0.2] 285~340±5mm [23.6~26.4±0.2] 600~670±5mm 35

38 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation 360 o Monitor de Compatibilidad: Thunderbolt Display. #Los siguientes ángulos están calculados para los monitores generales. Los ángulos reales dependerán del monitor que utilice 360 o 90 o 360 o 45 o 80 o 36

39 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Guía de instalación para VESA N.º pieza Cantidad n.º pieza N.º subpieza Cantidad n.º subpieza Descripción N/A 4 VESA placa de montaje D-A 4 M4 x 5mm tornillo Phillips D- D-B 4 M4 x 30mm tornillo Phillips D-C 4 M5 x 5mm tornillo Phillips D-2 D-D 4 M5 x 30mm tornillo Phillips D-E 4 5mm espaciador D-3 D-F 4 0mm espaciador 37

40 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Paso : Utilice D- o D-2 tornillos de la parte 4 y D-3 espaciadores 5 ó 0mm entre la parte 4 y el monitor. (Debido a los diferentes niveles de profundidad del orificio VESA, seleccione los espaciadores y los tornillos adecuados para la instalación). Repita este paso para cada monitor y cada brazo. Monitor VESA agujeros Parte no. D- o D-2 (Selectivo basado en los agujeros del monitor) 4 Parte no. D-3 (Selectivo basado en los agujeros del monitor) Monitor 38

41 RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Guide d'installation Paso 2 : Apriete el en el 4 mediante tornillos A-F. # Utilice la llave A-D para el tornillo A-F 4 A-D A-F 39

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table π H-2561 H-2562 rectangular picnic table 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. Tools needed 3/4" (19mm) Socket Wrench Power Drill 3/8" (10mm)

Más detalles

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOols NEEDED 7/16" Socket Wrench or 7/16" Drill and Socket Bit parts Single

Más detalles

JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2011 RUNNING BOARDS ESTRIBOS LATERALES TUBULARES MARCHEPIEDS TUBULAIRES. LH 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm. 05-15-13 1 of 7 K6861199 12X

JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2011 RUNNING BOARDS ESTRIBOS LATERALES TUBULARES MARCHEPIEDS TUBULAIRES. LH 8mm 8mm 1.5 6mm 8mm. 05-15-13 1 of 7 K6861199 12X P RAND CHRK 2011 RUNNN BARDS STRBS ATRAS TUBUARS MARCHPDS TUBUARS Front Double 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm 3X 3X 3X 9X 3X 3X 6X 6X 12X 3X Front Double H 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm 3X 3X 3X 9X 3X 3X 6X 6X 12X 3X 1 of

Más detalles

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. Phillips Screwdriver Mini Flathead Screwdriver Electric Drill 5/16" Drill Bit PARTS. Flat Display Wall Mount Bracket x 1

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. Phillips Screwdriver Mini Flathead Screwdriver Electric Drill 5/16 Drill Bit PARTS. Flat Display Wall Mount Bracket x 1 π H-2769, H-4665 TAKE-A-NUMBER-SYSTEM ADDITIONAL 2 AND 3-DIGIT LED DISPLAY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver

Más detalles

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface

With Flange: 1/2 Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Stub out length for tub spouts (measured from finished wall surface) With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Without Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ECLIPSE FUEL DOOR PART # MZ313512

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ECLIPSE FUEL DOOR PART # MZ313512 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ECLIPSE FUEL DOOR PART # MZ313512 APPLICATION Mitsubishi Eclipse TOOLS REQUIRED Socket Wrench with extension and 10 mm socket Small Screwdriver Soft Cloth Cleaning Solution BILL

Más detalles

JEEP WRANGLER 4 Door Top Kit

JEEP WRANGLER 4 Door Top Kit JEEP WRNGLER 4 oor Top Kit 82213651 82213652 10-16-12 65353 / 65370 Rev. 1 1 of 7 K6861654 JEEP WRNGLER 4 oor Top Kit B C E F G I J K L M 10-16-12 65353 / 65370 Rev. 1 2 of 7 K6861654 N 4X O P 8X T-30

Más detalles

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK

ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK Read and save these instructions ROCK N STEREO SOUND DESK RTA-M1102-BK INSTRUCTIONS TABLE OF CONTENTS PACKAGE INCLUDES Package Includes... 2 Specifications... 2 Product Parts List... 3 1 2 3 Product Details...

Más detalles

HD Media Tower / Tour Hi-Fi / Medios de Torre

HD Media Tower / Tour Hi-Fi / Medios de Torre English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. s you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE

H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED Allen Wrench (Included) Phillips Screwdriver PARTS LIST Bottom

Más detalles

Bluetooth Keyboard And Stand Combo For ipad

Bluetooth Keyboard And Stand Combo For ipad Model: 50915 Bluetooth Keyboard And Stand Combo For ipad User s Manual Please read this User Manual carefully before you start to use the keyboard. 1. Package contents: 78 keys Bluetooth keyboard 1 pcs

Más detalles

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Page 1 of 7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: 523125 Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing materials carefully

Más detalles

π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS ASSEMBLY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOL NEEDED

π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS ASSEMBLY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOL NEEDED π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOL NEEDED Plastic or Rubber Mallet ASSEMBLY 1. Locate one of the

Más detalles

SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15

SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Universal U-bracket for JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Copyright

Más detalles

flat bar storage desk buffet de rangement plat escritorio de barras planas para almacenaje Parts

flat bar storage desk buffet de rangement plat escritorio de barras planas para almacenaje Parts ! Tools required:! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! ssemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item

Más detalles

*P516-911* L400 Lock with Indicator

*P516-911* L400 Lock with Indicator *P516-911* L400 Lock with Indicator P516-911 L400 Series Lock with Indicator Sectional Trim Installation Instructions Indicator trim is available for either the inside or outside of the door on allowable

Más detalles

DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESIGNACIÓN

DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESIGNACIÓN CS999 Qté CODE_Z DESIGNATION DESCRIPTION DESIGNACIÓN 2 Z10481 PIED ARTICULE AVEC FIXATION SOL M12 X 68 PIVOTING FOOT WITH FLOOR MOUNTINGS M12 X 68 PIE ARTICULADO CON FIJACIÓN EN EL SUELO M12 X 68 1 Z11400

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE an LI ompany New Hope, MN 55428 www.safcoproducts.com SSMLY INSTRUTIONS INSTRUTIONS MONTG INSTRUIONS NSML 1857 Impromptu Machine Stand Meuble pour appareils de bureau stante para máquinas de oficina PROUT

Más detalles

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Terminal para colectar datos Cable de comunicación Adaptador de 25 a 9-DB CD con Software Adaptador de Corriente

Más detalles

T87 Range Stops INSTALLATION APPLICATION INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS EFS

T87 Range Stops INSTALLATION APPLICATION INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS EFS T87 Range Stops APPLICATION Use the 0144-001 range stops with the T87K, N thermostats to limit the minimum and maximum temperature settings. The 0144-001 contains two range stop scales and two #2-28 x

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

300 BPS WiFI N 2.0 USB ADAPter. User's guide. Manuel d'utilisation Guia del usario

300 BPS WiFI N 2.0 USB ADAPter. User's guide. Manuel d'utilisation Guia del usario 300 BPS WiFI N 2.0 USB ADAPter User's guide Manuel d'utilisation Guia del usario WIRELESS N USB ADAPTER MODEL # WUB-1900R Quick Install Guide 2. INSTALLATION: This section provides instructions on how

Más detalles

π H-2272 8" Hands-free Towel dispenser parts optional push button LOCK installation Decorator strip installation 1-800-295-5510 uline.

π H-2272 8 Hands-free Towel dispenser parts optional push button LOCK installation Decorator strip installation 1-800-295-5510 uline. π H-2272 8" Hands-free Towel dispenser 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED Drill Drill Bit Phillips Screwdriver parts Dispenser

Más detalles

INSTALLATION GUIDE. AXIS T92A10 Protective Housing ENGLISH ESPAÑOL

INSTALLATION GUIDE. AXIS T92A10 Protective Housing ENGLISH ESPAÑOL INSTALLATION GUIDE AXIS T92A10 Protective Housing ENGLISH ESPAÑOL AXIS T92A10 Installation Guide Page 3 AXIS T92A10 Housing Follow these instructions to complete the installation of AXIS T92A10 and the

Más detalles

Brazo Articulado para 1 Monitor - Soporte con Mástil de Cilindro de Gas con Ajuste de Altura para Sobremesa

Brazo Articulado para 1 Monitor - Soporte con Mástil de Cilindro de Gas con Ajuste de Altura para Sobremesa Brazo Articulado para 1 Monitor - Soporte con Mástil de Cilindro de Gas con Ajuste de Altura para Sobremesa StarTech ID: ARMPIVOTE El brazo articulado para monitor, modelo ARMPIVOTE, permite el montaje

Más detalles

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING

π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER INSTALLATION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL TOOLS NEEDED TAPE MOUNTING π H-3905 PUSH FOAMING SOAP DISPENSER 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver Electric Drill INSTALLATION APPLYING DISPENSER LABEL 1. Peel label from backing.

Más detalles

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN

SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN SYSTEM INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUAL DE INSTALACIÓN Measuring Tape Cinta métrica Ø 8 mm twist drill (wood) Broca espiral Ø 8 mm (para madera) Ø 14 mm stone drill (brick) Broca para piedra Ø14 mm (ladrillo)

Más detalles

Trapeze and Floor Stand. Potence et support sur pied. Trapecio y Pedestal. User Instruction Manual. Manuel de l utilisateur

Trapeze and Floor Stand. Potence et support sur pied. Trapecio y Pedestal. User Instruction Manual. Manuel de l utilisateur Trapeze and Floor Stand Trapeze Model IC-7740, Floor Stand Model IC-7714 User Instruction Manual Potence et support sur pied Modèle de potence IC-7740, Modèle de support sur pied IC-7714 Manuel de l utilisateur

Más detalles

π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS PARTS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOLS NEEDED

π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS PARTS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOLS NEEDED π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. WARNING! Due to outdoor wind hazards, bleachers with tip and roll kits,

Más detalles

2.4L ENGINE BLOCK HEATER CHRYSLER 200 / DODGE AVENGER. www.mopar.com 1. CALL OUT DESCRIPTION QUANTITY 1 Engine Block Heater 1 2 Cord 1 3 Tie Straps 2

2.4L ENGINE BLOCK HEATER CHRYSLER 200 / DODGE AVENGER. www.mopar.com 1. CALL OUT DESCRIPTION QUANTITY 1 Engine Block Heater 1 2 Cord 1 3 Tie Straps 2 www.mopar.com 1 2.4L ENGINE BLOCK HEATER CHRYSLER 200 / DODGE AVENGER CALL OUT DESCRIPTION QUANTITY 1 Engine Block Heater 1 2 Cord 1 3 Tie Straps 2 TOOLS REQUIRED Front End Cutters Flat Bladed, Phillips

Más detalles

π H-4694, H-4695 RIPACK HEAT GUN EXTENSION ATTACH EXTENSION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com

π H-4694, H-4695 RIPACK HEAT GUN EXTENSION ATTACH EXTENSION 1-800-295-5510 uline.com π H-4694, H-4695 RIPACK HEAT GUN EXTENSION uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. ATTACH EXTENSION 1. In order to use a Ripack Heat Gun Extension, you must

Más detalles

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light

INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light SPL06-07A1W1-BKT-K1 INSTRUCTION MANUAL Smart Security Light Questions, problems, or missing parts? Before returning to the store, call MAXIMUS customer service at 1-866-897-2098, Monday Friday, 9:30am

Más detalles

Installation Guide. Trip Lever Kit

Installation Guide. Trip Lever Kit Installation Guide Trip Lever Kit K-484 K-9440 K-9451 K-9464 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números de productos seguidos de M corresponden a México (Ej. K-12345M) Français, page

Más detalles

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-4600 APPLICATIONS Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit 82-4600 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for 6-1/2 aftermarket speaker installation. KIT COMPONENTS A)

Más detalles

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 82214320 82214676 8-27-14 65526 Rev. 1 of 5 K6862100 JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 6-19-12 65526 Rev. 1 2 of 5 K 1X 4X D E 1X F T-25 Torx Ratchet

Más detalles

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR

DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company. Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual DECLUTCHABLE WORM GEAR DIAMOND Gear Company, LTD. an ERIKS Company Installation, Maintenance, & Operation Manual 2013 INSTRUCTIONS This is an instructional manual which provides general installation, operation, and maintenance

Más detalles

Soporte de montaje en pared discreto para televisores

Soporte de montaje en pared discreto para televisores GUÍ DE ENSMLJE Soporte de montaje en pared discreto para televisores DX-DRTVM112 Para instalar en paredes con vigas de madera o de concreto Información de seguridad y especificaciones.......................2

Más detalles

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. parts. Dispenser x 1 Metal Key x 1 Plastic Snap-In Key x 1. Optional snap-in key instructions

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. parts. Dispenser x 1 Metal Key x 1 Plastic Snap-In Key x 1. Optional snap-in key instructions π H-1131 roll paper towel dispenser 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. Tools needed Drill Drill Bit Phillips Screwdriver parts Dispenser

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Instrucciones de instalación Notice d assemblage. Neo-Flex LCD Stand

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Instrucciones de instalación Notice d assemblage. Neo-Flex LCD Stand ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Instrucciones de instalación Notice d assemblage Neo-Flex LCD Stand You don t like to read installation instructions? We understand but considering the major investment a large display

Más detalles

Cap frame User s Guide Manuel d instructions du cadre pour casquettes Manual de instrucciones del bastidor de gorras

Cap frame User s Guide Manuel d instructions du cadre pour casquettes Manual de instrucciones del bastidor de gorras Cap frame User s Guide Manuel d instructions du cadre pour casquettes Manual de instrucciones del bastidor de gorras Table of Contents Cap frame and its accessories Preparing the mounting jig... For the

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MULTI-FUNCTIONL COMPUTER TLE SSEMLY INSTRUCTION Meijer.com C MODEL RT - 350 IMPORTNT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not

Más detalles

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! To protect the finish, assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet.! 2 People are required for proper assembly

Más detalles

AMBIENT LIGHT KIT Call Out Description Parts Quantity

AMBIENT LIGHT KIT Call Out Description Parts Quantity 1 AMBIENT LIGHT KIT Call Out Description Parts Quantity 1 Plastic Mounting Strap Not used in all vehicles 2 Adhesive Tape (Double-Sided) Supplied in Kit 1 Switch Frame Supplied in Kit 1 4 Power Harness

Más detalles

microsoft.com/hardware/support

microsoft.com/hardware/support 2015 Microsoft microsoft.com/hardware/support X20-43694-01 Back Cover Front Cover K65 Set up Note: You can wirelessly connect Wi-Fi CERTIFIED Miracast enabled devices to a TV or monitor (available HDMI

Más detalles

RGM-300 User s Manual Manuel de l'utilisateur Manual del usuario

RGM-300 User s Manual Manuel de l'utilisateur Manual del usuario Wired Optical Gaming Mouse Souris de jeu optique câblée Ratón óptico cableado para juegos User s Manual Manuel de l'utilisateur Manual del usuario Gaming Mouse User manual English Thank you for purchasing

Más detalles

INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632

INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632 Quality Products for the way you live INSTRUCTIONS FOR MODEL 4632 IMPORTANT: PLEASE KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! For helpful tips and instructions, please visit our website: www.northstatesind.com or contact

Más detalles

Installation Guide 1052943-2-C. Lavatory Drains

Installation Guide 1052943-2-C. Lavatory Drains Installation Guide Lavatory Drains K-7127 K-7128 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números de productos seguidos de M corresponden a México (Ej. K-12345M) Français, page Français-1 Español,

Más detalles

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices msr_0444_net_media_center:layout 1 3/7/2008 3:23 PM Page 1 Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL Structured Cabling Solutions PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices ICRESDC14E ICRESDC21E ICRESDC28E

Más detalles

2 (For some optional presser feet) 1. Raise needle and presser foot. 2. Remove the needle. 3. Loosen presser foot screw (1) and remove presser foot with shank (2), guiding it toward you and to the right.

Más detalles

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953

Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7953 APPLICATIONS Suzuki Grand Vitara 2006--up 95-7953 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Stacked ISO mount units provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio housing B)

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (14 ) ED-4045BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Quick Installation Guide TEW-AO12O

Quick Installation Guide TEW-AO12O Quick Installation Guide TEW-AO12O Table of of Contents Contents Español... 1 1. Antes de iniciar... 1 2. Instalación del Hardware... 2 3. Montaje... 4 Troubleshooting... 6 Version 10.04.2007 1. Antes

Más detalles

ESCUELA INTERNACIONAL DE IDIOMAS Avenida Pedro de Heredia, Calle 49a #31-45, barrio el Libano 6600671

ESCUELA INTERNACIONAL DE IDIOMAS Avenida Pedro de Heredia, Calle 49a #31-45, barrio el Libano 6600671 Página: Pág: 1 HORARIOS DE CLASES IDIOMAS Jornada: M Sem:01 Curso:01 A.1.1 AA A.1.1 AA A.1.1 AA 11:00AM-12:00PM VIONIS VIONIS Jornada: M Sem:01 Curso:02 A.1.1 AB A.1.1 AB A.1.1 AB VIONIS VIONIS Jornada:

Más detalles

HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B

HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B Installation instructions for part 99-7341B HYUNDAI TUCSON (without 4.3 screen) 2010-UP 99-7341B KIT FEATURES ISO DIN Head Unit Provision With Pocket DDIN Head Unit Provision Painted Matte Black to match

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE an LDI ompany New Hope, N 55428 www.safcoproducts.com SSBLY INSTRUTIONS INSTRUTIONS D ONTG INSTRUIONS D NSBLJ 5060 obile Plan enter lasseur à plans mobile Unidad portaplanos móvil PRODUT WRRNTY RGISTRTION

Más detalles

Soporte giratorio GUÍA DE INSTALACIÓN

Soporte giratorio GUÍA DE INSTALACIÓN Soporte giratorio GUÍA DE INSTALACIÓN Modelo: BST-2 Tamaño del televisor: 10-32 Ángulo ajustable Función de corrección Máxima capacidad de carga: 25 kg Fácil instalación: deslice y empotre. Importante:

Más detalles

*P515-814* L/LV9000-Series. 2 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions. 1 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions

*P515-814* L/LV9000-Series. 2 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions. 1 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions *P515-814* P515-814 Knob and Rose Perilla y Embellecedor Bouton et Rosette L/LV9000-Series Installation Instructions Instrucciones de Instalación Instructions d Installation A. Lockcase and mounting screws

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Wisteria Arbor PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLED ARBOR ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Wisteria Arbor Y CHECK THE BOX FOR THESE CONTENTS PLEASE READ THROUGH BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY Lattice side panels () ASSEMBLED ARBOR 5 Header boards () Cap boards (7) 4 Braces (4)

Más detalles

1 Chrome Mirror Trim Cap JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE A CALL OUT DESCRIPTION QUANTITY A Chrome Mirror Trim Cap 2 CHROME MIRROR TRIM CAP REMOVAL WARNING: Always wear eye and hand protection when servicing the mirror

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7341B APPLICATIONS 2010 HYUNDAI TUCSON

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7341B APPLICATIONS 2010 HYUNDAI TUCSON INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-74B KIT FEATURES KIT COMPONENTS APPLICATIONS 00 HYUNDAI TUCSON 99-74B ISO DIN Head Unit Provision With Pocket DDIN Head Unit Provision Painted Matte Black To Match

Más detalles

Instalación rápida Antes de proceder con la instalación, es importante que sepa: Una instalación completa incluye "Drivers" y "Programa", ambos elementos se pueden instalar fácilmente desde el CD del software.

Más detalles

Parts/Pièces/Herrajes

Parts/Pièces/Herrajes 4 : 5! " # $ % & ' & ' % ( $! % ) % * %! " # + ', -! Parts/Pièces/Herrajes. / ( ) ) 0! 1 ( ) 0! 1 2 3 ( ) 0! 1 6 ) 7 ) ( 7 ) 6 ) ; " ( 7 6 ) 8 9 ( 7 6 ) ( 7 6 ) ) Headboard 1x Tête de lit 1x Cabecera 1x

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 99-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES DIN radio provision with pocket ISO radio provision with pocket

Más detalles

Multilingual Version. English. Español. Deutsch

Multilingual Version. English. Español. Deutsch Multilingual Version English Español Deutsch 595z Package Content Optional Bracket Before starting to set up your camera, please make sure items below in your box: Below is the bracket we have to use with

Más detalles

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo for / para 629096898 VFCB Kit Relay Cable Harness Assy Ensamblar el Kit del Arnés de Cables del Relevador Publication Number:

Más detalles

Multilingual Version. English. Español. Deutsch

Multilingual Version. English. Español. Deutsch Multilingual Version English Español Deutsch 650z Package Content Before starting to set up your camera, please make sure items below in your box: Optional Bracket Below is the bracket we have to use with

Más detalles

Rotator Cuff Exercises

Rotator Cuff Exercises Rotator Cuff Exercises These exercises may be used after rotator cuff injury to the shoulder or for strengthening the shoulder. Do these exercises while lying face down on an exercise table or other sturdy

Más detalles

Quick Start Guide USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader / Writer

Quick Start Guide USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader / Writer Quick Start Guide USB 3.0 Multi-Card Reader / Writer Guide de démarrage rapide Lecteur de cartes multiples USB 3.0 Guía de configuración rápide USB 3.0 Varias Tarjetas lector / Escritor GFR309 PART NO.

Más detalles

Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa. Productos Destacados

Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa. Productos Destacados Instructivo de uso y cuidado del Aplicador de Implantes Lapisa Productos Destacados Diseño ergonómico Producido con materiales de larga duración para asegurar una vidá útil prolongada Espacio para aguja

Más detalles

Conditioning Exercises: Standing

Conditioning Exercises: Standing Conditioning Exercises: Standing Do all these exercises slowly. Do not hold your breath during these exercises. If unusual pain occurs in your joints or muscles while you are exercising, do not continue

Más detalles

MV-STAT2 MV-STAT3 WARNING WARNING WARNING PLASMA MOUNT INSTALLATION AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS WARNING STATEMENTS

MV-STAT2 MV-STAT3 WARNING WARNING WARNING PLASMA MOUNT INSTALLATION AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS WARNING STATEMENTS Installation finale Pour attacher chaque corbeau à l'écran, alignez les trous sur chaque corbeau avec les intercalaires filetés au panneau en arrière de l'écran. Ensuite, inserez les vis à travers les

Más detalles

12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Sistema De Armario - Instrucciones de esamblaje Systeme De Placard - Directives d assemblage IMPORTANT: DO NOT RETURN TO STORE! For missing or

Más detalles

PA600 Rugged Enterprise PDA

PA600 Rugged Enterprise PDA PA600 Rugged Enterprise PDA unitech unitech is a member of Oracle Embedded Software Licensing Program Quick Reference Guide 400577G RevB Front Left View 1 8 7 English 6 3 4 5 1 Status indicator 5 Universal

Más detalles

Plastic restrain Plastic wall bra

Plastic restrain Plastic wall bra Plastic restrain Plastic wall bra Long wood scr Short wood sc! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! To protect the finish, assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard

Más detalles

VL1. ... con 1 cámara. ... con guías integradas S5. ... con guías integradas

VL1. ... con 1 cámara. ... con guías integradas S5. ... con guías integradas Cilindro sin vástago original UNIVER, la gama más versátil para resolver problemas de automatización y posicionamiento... con 1 cámara Perfil extrusionado de aluminio mm. Carrera hasta 6 m. Diversas posibilidades

Más detalles

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325

Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7325 APPLICATIONS Hyundai Santa Fe 2007-up 95-7325 (not for factory equipped NAV models) KIT FEATURES Double DIN Radio Provision Stacked ISO Units Provision KIT COMPONENTS

Más detalles

BRITE TREAD BOX IRON FOR DODGE DAKOTA

BRITE TREAD BOX IRON FOR DODGE DAKOTA R BRITE TRED BOX IRON FOR DODGE DKOT INTRODUCTION Brite Tread Box Iron is made of heavy duty aluminum diamond plate material. CUTION: Read instructions thoroughly before beginning installation. 1 TOOLS

Más detalles

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Installation Instructions I- Sheet Number THX03 PART NUMBER: 34641334, 34641371, PRODUCT: Terrain HX Nerf step APPLICATION: 09-15 RAM 1500 Hardware Kit Contains Recommended Tools (14) 3/8" x 1" Hex Bolts

Más detalles

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U)

Stem Glass Holder (SGH36U) THESE INSTRUCTIONS SHOULD ONLY BE PRINTED USING ADOBE ACROBAT AND SHOULD NOT BE FAXED OR REPRODUCED ON A DIGITAL COPIER. AMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION PROVIDES THESE INSTRUCTIONS ON AN AS IS BASIS AND

Más detalles

Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329

Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7329 APPLICATIONS Kia Rondo 2007-2010 99-7329 KIT FEATURES Recessed DIN mount radio provision with pocket ISO mount radio provision with pocket KIT COMPONENTS A) Radio

Más detalles

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342

2011 Hyundai Sonata 99-7342 KIT FEATURES INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 99-7342 APPLICATIONS 2011 Hyundai Sonata (For models equipped without Nav and with manual climate controls) 99-7342 ISO DIN head unit provision with pocket

Más detalles

ENKVM-USBB. 2-Port USB KVM switch with Easy Switch and Cable. User Guide

ENKVM-USBB. 2-Port USB KVM switch with Easy Switch and Cable. User Guide ENKVM-USBB 2-Port USB KVM switch with Easy Switch and Cable User Guide i Package Contents 1 ENKVM-USBB 2-Port USB KVM Switch with Easy Switch and Cable 1 User Guide Requirements Console A VGA, SVGA, XGA,

Más detalles

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309

Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7309 APPLICATIONS Hyundai 1995-2006 95-7309 KIT FEATURES Double DIN head unit provision Stacked ISO DIN head unit provision KIT COMPONENTS A) Double DIN trim plate

Más detalles

LA NUBE/THE CLOUD/LE NUAGE/NUVEN

LA NUBE/THE CLOUD/LE NUAGE/NUVEN 1/7 Fijación a tierra / Fix on the floor Fixation au sol/fixação ao solo 1. Poste / post / poteau / poste 2. Superficie juego / playing surface / surface de jeu / piso de jogo 3. Cemento / concret / scellement

Más detalles

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents over surfaces

Más detalles

Thick Door Kit Installation Instructions

Thick Door Kit Installation Instructions ** Thick Door Kit Installation Instructions Touchscreen Deadbolt with Alarm Model BE469 Connected Touchscreen Model BE468 This kit is used to fit the Touchscreen Deadbolt with Alarm and the Connected Touchscreen

Más detalles

Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s

Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s Tilt Mount MTMK & LTMK Soporte Universal Inclinable para TV s de LCD, LED y Plasma Support Universel Inclinaison pour TV LCD, LED et Plasma Soporte Universal Inclinavel para TV s de LCD / LED / Plasma

Más detalles

LABORATORIO DE CONTROL POR COMPUTADOR 4º - INGENIERIA DE TELECOMUNICACION

LABORATORIO DE CONTROL POR COMPUTADOR 4º - INGENIERIA DE TELECOMUNICACION PRACTICA 1. LABVIEW. TARJETA OBJETIVOS Que el alumno se familiarice con el entorno de trabajo: Por un lado con las conexiones posibles entre el sistema y computador, y por otro lado, con el entorno del

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (17 ) ED-4046BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

pipe line clothing rack support à vêtements pipe line pipe line perchero

pipe line clothing rack support à vêtements pipe line pipe line perchero ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people

Más detalles

Applying the PreFab LSO Brace

Applying the PreFab LSO Brace Applying the PreFab LSO Brace Your doctor will tell you when to wear your brace during the day and for how long to wear it. Always wear a t-shirt under the brace to provide a barrier between your skin

Más detalles

2.4 GHz Wireless Mouse Souris sans fil 2,4 GHz Ratón inalámbrico de 2,4 GHz

2.4 GHz Wireless Mouse Souris sans fil 2,4 GHz Ratón inalámbrico de 2,4 GHz 2.4 GHz Wireless Mouse Souris sans fil 2,4 GHz Ratón inalámbrico de 2,4 GHz User s Manual Manuel de l'utilisateur Manual del usuario 2.4 GHz Wireless Mouse User manual English Thank you for purchasing

Más detalles

Zune 8GB/4GB Start. Iniciar.

Zune 8GB/4GB Start. Iniciar. Zune 8GB/4GB Start. Iniciar. SETUP 1 Visit www.zune.net/setup to install the Zune software. 2 When installation is complete, connect your Zune to your PC to start syncing. Your Zune charges whenever

Más detalles

Chevy Camaro 2010-up 82-3010

Chevy Camaro 2010-up 82-3010 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-3010 APPLICATIONS Chevy Camaro 2010-up 82-3010 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for aftermarket speaker installation Table of Contents Door Panel Disassembly. Chevy Camaro

Más detalles

Installation and Assembly: 32" - 50" Flat Panel TV Stand

Installation and Assembly: 32 - 50 Flat Panel TV Stand Installation and ssembly: 32" - 50" Flat Panel TV Stand Model: SGS01, SGB01 Max oad Capacity: 150 lb (68 kg) screen 50 lb (22.7 kg) per shelf 3215 W. orth ve. Melrose Park, I 60160 (800) 729-0307 or (708)

Más detalles

Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323

Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 95-7323 KIT FEATURES Double DIN radio provision Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008 Kia Sedona 2006-2014 95-7323 Table of Contents Dash Disassembly Hyundai Entourage 2007-2008...Kia

Más detalles

GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS ASSEMBLY. uline.com POST ASSEMBLY TO INSTALL OPTIONAL CASTERS TO INSTALL SELF-LEVELERS

GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS ASSEMBLY. uline.com POST ASSEMBLY TO INSTALL OPTIONAL CASTERS TO INSTALL SELF-LEVELERS Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H-2449 1-800-295-5510 GARMENT STORAGE uline.com CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS Connector x 6 36 x 18" Shelf x 1 18 x 18" Shelf x 12

Más detalles

DECLARACION DE CONFORMIDAD DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY

DECLARACION DE CONFORMIDAD DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY DECLARACION DE CONFORMIDAD DECLARATION OF CONFORMITY La Empresa: BASOR ELECTRIC, S.A. The Company: BASOR ELECTRIC, S.A. Declara que el producto: Declares that the product: Instalado de acuerdo con las

Más detalles

Quick start guide. www.hd.philips.com

Quick start guide. www.hd.philips.com For product support, visit Para obtener asistencia técnica, visite Pour en savoir plus sur l assistance sur les produits, visitez le site www.hd.philips.com HTL5110 Quick start guide EN For Product recycling

Más detalles