Wall Cabinet Assembly

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "Wall Cabinet Assembly"

Transcripción

1 Wall Cabinet Assembly WARNING Excessive Weight Hazard Use two or more people to move and assemble cabinet. Failure to do so can result in back or other injury. PARTS: BOTTOM TOP LEFT SIDE RIGHT SIDE RIGHT DOOR BACK (2) SHELF (2) LEFT DOOR REMOVABLE HINGE PIN (2) HANGER BRACKET WASHER (4) SCREW (24) HANDLE SCREW (4) SHELF CLIP (8) NAMEPLATE HANDLE (2) LAG SCREW (4)

2 1. Position the right side and left side panels as shown. Each side panel (right and left) has a top end, bottom end, front side and back side so it is important to position each panel as shown in the illustration. TOP These holes must be towards the back for both side panels RIGHT SIDE These 2 holes must be towards the bottom end of the side panel Rectangle Assemble the top and bottom to the side panels with 6 screws on each panel. Do not over tighten the screws. LEFT SIDE BOTTOM These 2 holes must be towards the bottom end of the side panel 1 Rectangle 2. Starting at the bottom, screw the 2 back panels to the cabinet back using 6 screws each. Do not over tighten the screws. BACK (2)

3 3a 3b OPTION 1 OPTION 2 3. Wall Mounting Option 1 Mount the cabinet directly to the wall studs through the mounting holes in the top and bottom using 4 lag bolts and washers. (4a) Option 2: Mount the cabinet using the hanging bracket supplied. Keeping the bracket level mount the bracket to the wall studs using 2 lag bolts and washers. Hang the cabinet on the upper flange of the top back panel. Mount the bottom of the cabinet to the wall studs with 2 lag bolts and washers. (4b) After mounting the doors to the cabinet you can adjust the squareness of the cabinet so the doors operate correctly. Loosen the bottom 2 lag bolts and shift the cabinet bottom left or right to square the cabinet. Re-tighten the lag bolts

4 FIXED HING PIN 4. Upon completion of wall mounting, install the doors. First insert the fixed hinge pin located at the top of the door into the plastic hinge bushing hole in the top of the cabinet. Position the bottom of the door over the bottom plastic hinge bushing hole and insert the removable hinge pin. SHELF (2) Assemble the handles to the doors. Install the shelves using 4 shelf clips each. (See illustration) Snap the nameplate until flush on the left door. LEFT DOOR 4 RIGHT DOOR PLASTIC HINGE BUSHING Position Shelf Clip Secure Shelf Clip Shelf Assembly KEEP ALL 4 SHELF CLIPS AT THE SAME LEVEL Maximum Weight Limits Shelf Assembly Shelves: 40 lbs. (18 KG) each Cabinet: 150 lbs. (67 KG) total

5 Armoire murale Assemblage AVERTISSEMENT Poids excessif Toujours se mettre à deux pour déplacer et monter l'armoire. Ne pas observer cette recommandation peut causer des blessures et notamment au dos. PIÈCES : FOND DESSUS PANNEAU LATÉRAL GAUCHE PANNEAU LATÉRAL DROIT PANNEAU ARRIÈRE (2) TABLETTE (2) PORTE DE GAUCHE PORTE DE DROITE FICHE DE CHARNIÈRE AMOVIBLE (2) SUPPORT D INSTALLATION RONDELLE (4) VIS (24) VIS DE POIGNÉE (4) ATTACHE DE TABLETTE (8) PLAQUE DU FABRICANT POIGNÉE (2) TIRE-FOND (4)

6 Pour chacun des deux panneaux latéraux, ces trous doivent être orientés vers le sol Ces deux trous doivent correspondre à l extrémité inférieure du panneau latéral 1. Placez les panneaux latéraux comme il est illustré. Chaque panneau latéral (le droit et le gauche) a une extrémité supérieure et une extrémité inférieure, un côté avant et un côté arrière; il est donc important de placer les panneaux comme il est indiqué dans l illustration. Fixez le dessus et le fond aux panneaux latéraux à l aide de 6 vis par panneau. Évitez de trop serrer les vis. PANNEAU LATÉRAL GAUCHE DESSUS Ces deux trous doivent correspondre à l extrémité inférieure du panneau latéral PANNEAU LATÉRAL DROIT Rectangle BOTTOM 1 Rectangle 2. En commençant au bas de l armoire, fixez les deux panneaux arrière à l armoire à l aide de six vis par panneau. Évitez de trop serrer les vis. PANNEAU ARRIÈRE (2)

7 3a 3b OPTION 1 OPTION 2 3. Fixation du mur Option 1 Fixez l armoire directement aux poteaux muraux grâce aux trous de fixation du haut et du bas au fond de l armoire; utilisez quatre tire-fonds et quatre rondelles (4a). Option 2: Fixez l armoire à l aide du support mural fourni. En gardant le support de niveau, fixez le aux poteaux muraux à l aide de deux tire-fonds et de deux rondelles. Suspendez l armoire grâce au rebord supérieur du haut du panneau arrière. Fixez le bas de l armoire aux poteaux muraux à l aide de deux tire-fonds et de deux rondelles. Après avoir installé les portes dans l armoire, vous pouvez ajuster l armoire pour qu elle soit droite et que les portes fonctionnent correctement. Desserrez les deux tire-fonds du bas et déplacez légèrement le bas de l armoire vers la gauche ou vers la droite pour que l armoire soit droite. Resserrez les tire-fonds

8 FICHE DE CHARNIÈRE FIXE 4. Une fois l installation murale terminée, installez les portes. Insérez d abord la fiche de charnière fixe située en haut de la porte dans le trou de la bague de charnière de plastique dans le haut de l armoire. Placez le bas de la porte au dessus du trou de la bague de charnière de plastique et y insérer la fiche de charnière amovible. TABLETTE (2) Fixez les poignées aux portes. PORTE DE DROITE Installez les tablettes en utilisant quatre attaches par tablette (voir l illustration). Fixez la plaque du fabricant bien en place sur la porte de gauche. PORTE DE GAUCHE 4 BAGUE DE CHARNIÈRE DE PLASTIQUE Insérez l attache de tablette en place Fixez l attache de tablette Assemblage des tablettes PLACEZ LES QUATRE ATTACHES DE TABLETTE AU MÊME NIVEAU Limites de poids maximal Assemblage des tablettes Tablettes : 18 kg (40 lb) chacune Armoire : 67 kg (150 lb) au total

9 GABINETE DE PARED Assemblar ADVERTENCIA Peligro de Peso Excesivo Utilice a dos personas o mas para mover o instalar el gabinete. Si no lo hace, puede causar daños a la espalda u otro tipo de daño PARTES PANEL DE ABAJO PANEL DE ARRIBA PANEL PARA LADO IZQUIERDO PANEL PARA LADO DERECHO PUERTA DE LADO DERECHO PANELS TRASEROS (2) ESTANTES (2) PUERTA DE LADO IZUIERDO DESPRENDIB LE PIN DE BISAGRA (2) SOPORTE DE LA SUSPENSIÓN TORNILLOS (24) ARANDELA (4) TORNILLOS PARA LAS MANIJERAS (4) CLIP DEL ESTANTE (8) PLACA DE IDENTIFICACIÓN MANIJERAS (2) TORNILLO DE RETRASO (4)

10 1. Coloque los paneles del lado derecho y del lado izquierdo como se muestra. Cada panel lateral (derecho y izquierdo) tiene un extremo superior, el extremo inferior, la parte delantera y lado trasero así que es importante colocar cada panel según las indicaciones de la ilustración. Ensamble la tapa de la parte inferior de los paneles laterales con 6 tornillos en cada panel. No Sobre apriete los tornillos LEFT SIDE TOP Estos 2 agujeros Deben estar hacia el extremo inferior del panel lateral Estos agujeros deben estar colocados en la parte posterior en ambos paneles laterales RIGHT SIDE Estos 2 agujeros Deben estar hacia el extremo inferior del panel lateral rectángulo BOTTOM 1 rectángulo 2. Comenzando en la parte inferior, atornille los 2 paneles traseros al gabinete detrás usando 6 tornillos cada uno. No Sobre apriete los tornillos. PANELS TRASEROS (2)

11 3a 3b Opcion 1 Opcion 2 3. Montaje de la pared Opcion 1 Monte el gabinete directamente a las tachaduras de la pared a través de los agujeros los paneles de arriba y de la parte inferior usando 4 tornillos de retraso y tuercas (4a). Opcion 2 Monte el gabinete usando el soporte colgante suministrado. Manteniendo el nivel del soporte, monte el soporte a las tachaduras de la pared usando 2 tornillos de retrasoy tuercas. Cuelgue el gabinete en el reborde superior del panel de la tapa trasera. Monte la parte inferior del gabinete a las tachaduras de la pared con 2 tornillos de retraso y tuercas. (4b) Después de que monte las puertas al gabinete usted pueda ajustar y cuadrar el gabinete hasta que las puertas funcione correctamente. Afloje 2 los tornillos de retraso de la parte inferior y cambia el gabinete de puesto izquierdo o derecho para ser ajustado. Vuelva a apretar los tornillos de retraso

12 Punta fija de la bisagra 4. Despues de la terminación del montaje a la pared, instale las puertas. Primero inserte la punta fija de la bisagra situada en la tapa de la puerta en el agujero plástico del buje de la bisagra del gabinete. Coloque la parte inferior de la puerta sobre la parte inferior el agujero plástico del buje de la bisagra e inserte la manija desprendible del pin de la bisagra. Monte las manijas de las puertas. Instale los estantes usando 4 clips del estante para cada uno. (Véase la ilustración) Encaje a presión la placa de identificación hasta emparejarla a la puerta izquierda. Puerta Izquierda Estante (2) 4 Puerta Derecha Punta plastica de la Bisagra Position del clip del estante Clip asegurardor del estante Ensamble del Estante Mantenga los 4 clips del estante al mismo nivel Ensamble del Estante Limites Maximo del Peso Estantes: 40 libras. (18 kilogramos) cada uno Gabinete: 150 libras. Total (67 kilogramos)

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table

π H-2561 Parts Assembly 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed H-2562 rectangular picnic table π H-2561 H-2562 rectangular picnic table 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. Tools needed 3/4" (19mm) Socket Wrench Power Drill 3/8" (10mm)

Más detalles

H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE

H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE H-5714 3-TIER DISPLAY TABLE 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED Allen Wrench (Included) Phillips Screwdriver PARTS LIST Bottom

Más detalles

Bottom Shelf Étagère Inférieure Entrepaño de abajo

Bottom Shelf Étagère Inférieure Entrepaño de abajo A Groove Rainure Ranura Top Panel Panneau supérieur Tapa Groove Rainure Ranura B Left Panel Panneau gauche Costado izquierdo C Right Panel Panneau droit Costado derecho D Top Shelf Étagère supérieur Entrepaño

Más detalles

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED

π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK parts 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOols NEEDED π H-2888 RECYCLED PLASTIC BENCH WITH BACK uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOols NEEDED 7/16" Socket Wrench or 7/16" Drill and Socket Bit parts Single

Más detalles

Full-Extension Sliding Shelf Installation Instructions

Full-Extension Sliding Shelf Installation Instructions Full-Extension Sliding Shelf Installation Instructions The full-extension (SX/SP) sliding shelf kit is designed for easy installation using holes that are predrilled in the back and end panel. The instructions

Más detalles

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL Grayson Armoire 5534309KP caution carefully read instructions and procedures for safe operation product code 0-06145331-2 upc code 0-2998655341-6 date of purchase / / receipt

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MOBILE LAPTOP CART STORAGE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MODEL RTA - B00 IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents

Más detalles

ProMaster B-Pillar Grab Handle

ProMaster B-Pillar Grab Handle ProMaster B-Pillar Grab Handle www.mopar.com Call Out Description Quantity Service Part Part Number (Y/N) Handle Reinforcement Bracket N Right B-Pillar Handle N Drilling Template N Handle Spacer N Handle

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 36" WIDE 2 - DRAWER LATERAL FILE AIR? NEED HELP? Call 1 800 950 4782 www.bushbusinessfurniture.com Part Number Lot Code # Keep manual for future reference. IMPORTANT SAFETY INFORMATION

Más detalles

3PCS 20 DERECHO. Right. Left

3PCS 20 DERECHO. Right. Left PARTS LIST LISTA DE PARTES 1 2 3 4 CPU Left Panel CPU Right Panel Studs CPU Bottom Panel Panel Izquierdo del porta CPU Panel derecho del porta CPU Patas Panel Inferior del Porta CPU 5 6 7 8 CPU Back Panel

Más detalles

Ø 5/16" Ø 1/8" (8 mm) (3 mm) 3

Ø 5/16 Ø 1/8 (8 mm) (3 mm) 3 HEMNES 2 AA-1923538-3 Ø 5/16" Ø 1/8" (8 mm) (3 mm) 3 24x 7 109048 121714 Design and Quality IKEA of Sweden IKEA of Sweden AB SE-343 81 Älmhult 1x 1x 107967 100823 109049 1x 2x 1x 326454 4 AA-1923538-3

Más detalles

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE

MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE English MULTI-FUNCTIONAL COMPUTER TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION IMPORTANT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not use solvents over surfaces

Más detalles

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Installation Instructions I- Sheet Number THX03 PART NUMBER: 34641334, 34641371, PRODUCT: Terrain HX Nerf step APPLICATION: 09-15 RAM 1500 Hardware Kit Contains Recommended Tools (14) 3/8" x 1" Hex Bolts

Más detalles

33 inches bookcase Bibliothèque de 33po (83.7cm) 33-pulgadas biblioteca. Assembly instruction Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

33 inches bookcase Bibliothèque de 33po (83.7cm) 33-pulgadas biblioteca. Assembly instruction Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Más detalles

MODEL WC53918 A175066

MODEL WC53918 A175066 MODEL WC53918 A175066 IMPORTANT SAFETY INFORMATION WARNING THIS PRODUCT IS DESIGNED AND INTENDED FOR USE WITH COMPUTER, FAX, AND PRINTER EQUIPMENT ONLY. IMPROPER LOADING WITH TELEVISION OR OTHER HEAVY

Más detalles

HPFD12XCP, HPFD12XHP

HPFD12XCP, HPFD12XHP HPFD12XCP, HPFD12XHP 1 2 3 4 1. Main window panel and extension panels (extends from 20 up to 46 )... 3 pieces 2. Exhaust nozzle with diameter 130mm...1 piece 3. Exhaust nozzle with diameter 110mm...1

Más detalles

JEEP WRANGLER 4 Door Top Kit

JEEP WRANGLER 4 Door Top Kit JEEP WRNGLER 4 oor Top Kit 82213651 82213652 10-16-12 65353 / 65370 Rev. 1 1 of 7 K6861654 JEEP WRNGLER 4 oor Top Kit B C E F G I J K L M 10-16-12 65353 / 65370 Rev. 1 2 of 7 K6861654 N 4X O P 8X T-30

Más detalles

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL

essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL essentialhome TM OWNER'S MANUAL Grayson Armoire 5534301KP caution carefully read instructions and procedures for safe operation product code 0-07049242-6 upc code 0-2998655342-3 date of purchase / / receipt

Más detalles

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet

JEEP WRANGLER & WRANGLER UNLIMITED Sun Bonnet JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 82214320 82214676 8-27-14 65526 Rev. 1 of 5 K6862100 JEEP WRNGLER & WRNGLER UNLIMITED Sun onnet 6-19-12 65526 Rev. 1 2 of 5 K 1X 4X D E 1X F T-25 Torx Ratchet

Más detalles

USA/Canada: 1-800-4KOHLER México: 001-800-456-4537 kohler.com 2011 Kohler Co.

USA/Canada: 1-800-4KOHLER México: 001-800-456-4537 kohler.com 2011 Kohler Co. Installation Guide Guide d installation Guía de instalación Cabinet Mounted Stereo Stéréo montée sur armoire Estereo de montaje en gabinete K-2958 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números

Más detalles

GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS ASSEMBLY. uline.com POST ASSEMBLY TO INSTALL OPTIONAL CASTERS TO INSTALL SELF-LEVELERS

GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS ASSEMBLY. uline.com POST ASSEMBLY TO INSTALL OPTIONAL CASTERS TO INSTALL SELF-LEVELERS Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H-2449 1-800-295-5510 GARMENT STORAGE uline.com CENTER WITH SHELVES PARTS Connector x 6 36 x 18" Shelf x 1 18 x 18" Shelf x 12

Más detalles

T87 Range Stops INSTALLATION APPLICATION INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS EFS

T87 Range Stops INSTALLATION APPLICATION INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS EFS T87 Range Stops APPLICATION Use the 0144-001 range stops with the T87K, N thermostats to limit the minimum and maximum temperature settings. The 0144-001 contains two range stop scales and two #2-28 x

Más detalles

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para

Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo. for / para Process Control Work Instructions Control de Procesos Instrucciones de Trabajo for / para 629096898 VFCB Kit Relay Cable Harness Assy Ensamblar el Kit del Arnés de Cables del Relevador Publication Number:

Más detalles

Plastic restrain Plastic wall bra

Plastic restrain Plastic wall bra Plastic restrain Plastic wall bra Long wood scr Short wood sc! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! To protect the finish, assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard

Más detalles

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION FOR KENMORE TRIM-KIT MODEL - 30 : 63002, 63004, 63009, 64003 27 : 63012, 63014, 63019, 63013 FOR USE WITH KENMORE MICROWAVE OVEN MODEL: 721.62462200, 721.62463200,

Más detalles

pipe line clothing rack support à vêtements pipe line pipe line perchero

pipe line clothing rack support à vêtements pipe line pipe line perchero ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people

Más detalles

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS

Model/Modelo: SR42UBEVS SmartRack Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Ensamble del SmartRack Model/Modelo: SRUBEVS West 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA www.tripplite.com/support Copyright 03 Tripp Lite. All trademarks are

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf 2-ct #6 x 3/4-in Screw Wood Mounting Plate 2-ct Metal Bracket 4-ct 4-ct #10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw Floating Shelf Floating Shelf Includes: 1-ct - Floating

Más detalles

Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s

Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s Tilt Mount MTMK & LTMK Soporte Universal Inclinable para TV s de LCD, LED y Plasma Support Universel Inclinaison pour TV LCD, LED et Plasma Soporte Universal Inclinavel para TV s de LCD / LED / Plasma

Más detalles

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table

Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Page 1 of 7 Assembly Instructions Messina TM 4 - Piece Sectional Loveseat, Sofa, & Corner Table Model #: 523125 Thank you for purchasing this quality product. Be sure to check all packing materials carefully

Más detalles

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. Phillips Screwdriver Mini Flathead Screwdriver Electric Drill 5/16" Drill Bit PARTS. Flat Display Wall Mount Bracket x 1

1-800-295-5510 uline.com. Phillips Screwdriver Mini Flathead Screwdriver Electric Drill 5/16 Drill Bit PARTS. Flat Display Wall Mount Bracket x 1 π H-2769, H-4665 TAKE-A-NUMBER-SYSTEM ADDITIONAL 2 AND 3-DIGIT LED DISPLAY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Screwdriver

Más detalles

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

Mid Century Mini Desk Mini Bureau Mid century Mini Escritorio Medio Siglo Assembly instructions Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! To protect the finish, assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet.! 2 People are required for proper assembly

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE an LDI Spaces Company Minneapolis, M 55428 www.safcoproducts.com ASSEMBLY ISTRUCTIOS ISTRUCTIOS DE MOTAGE ISTRUCCIOES DE ESAMBLAJE 5378 Impromptu Mobile Storage Center, Half Top Centre de stockage mobile,

Más detalles

H-2450 GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH BASKETS

H-2450 GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH BASKETS H-2450 GARMENT STORAGE CENTER WITH BASKETS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. PARTS Connector x 6 18 x 18" Shelf x 6 36 x 18" Shelf x 1

Más detalles

12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 12 IN. DEEP STANDARD CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Sistema De Armario - Instrucciones de esamblaje Systeme De Placard - Directives d assemblage IMPORTANT: DO NOT RETURN TO STORE! For missing or

Más detalles

Sku and Page 1. M6, 15mm 10x. M6, 12mm 16x. Shelf pin / Support à étagère/ Clavija de repisa, 8x. Washer/Rondelle/ Arandela 10x

Sku and Page 1. M6, 15mm 10x. M6, 12mm 16x. Shelf pin / Support à étagère/ Clavija de repisa, 8x. Washer/Rondelle/ Arandela 10x ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Más detalles

JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2011 RUNNING BOARDS ESTRIBOS LATERALES TUBULARES MARCHEPIEDS TUBULAIRES. LH 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm. 05-15-13 1 of 7 K6861199 12X

JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2011 RUNNING BOARDS ESTRIBOS LATERALES TUBULARES MARCHEPIEDS TUBULAIRES. LH 8mm 8mm 1.5 6mm 8mm. 05-15-13 1 of 7 K6861199 12X P RAND CHRK 2011 RUNNN BARDS STRBS ATRAS TUBUARS MARCHPDS TUBUARS Front Double 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm 3X 3X 3X 9X 3X 3X 6X 6X 12X 3X Front Double H 8mm 8mm 1.5" 6mm 8mm 3X 3X 3X 9X 3X 3X 6X 6X 12X 3X 1 of

Más detalles

Este mueble puede caerse por encima causando daño serio o la muerte

Este mueble puede caerse por encima causando daño serio o la muerte A Dorel Company MERIWOOD TM INDUSTRIES 5596026PCOM ALTO STOP ARRÊT DO NOT RETURN PRODUCT TO THE STORE Individual stores do not stock parts. NO REGRESAS ESTA PRODUCTO A LA TIENDA Las tiendas no tiene partes.

Más detalles

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES

LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES MODEL: 11222775R / MODELO: 11222775R LAPTOP DESK WITH 3 BINS MESA PARA COMPUTADORA PERSONAL CON 3 CONTENEDORES NO A B C D E F G H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y HARDWARE TOP PANEL

Más detalles

WARNING ADVERTENCIA AVERTISSEMENT. Este mueble puede caerse por encima causando daño serio o la muerte

WARNING ADVERTENCIA AVERTISSEMENT. Este mueble puede caerse por encima causando daño serio o la muerte A Dorel Company MERIWOOD TM INDUSTRIES 7203091Y ALTO STOP ARRÊT DO NOT RETURN PRODUCT TO THE STORE Individual stores do not stock parts. NO REGRESAS ESTA PRODUCTO A LA TIENDA Las tiendas no tiene partes.

Más detalles

Firepower Basic Utility Cart. General Information. Recommended Tools. Manual Rev AA. Part Number:

Firepower Basic Utility Cart. General Information. Recommended Tools. Manual Rev AA. Part Number: Firepower BASIC UTILITY cart ASSEMBLY instructions Firepower Suite 00, 160 Swingley Ridge Road, St. Louis, MO 6017, USA Technical Service: 1-800-46-1888 FAX: 1-800--07 Customer Service: 1-800-88-4 FirepowerOnline.com

Más detalles

π H-4289 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOLS NEEDED H-4807 SINGLE TIER LOCKER

π H-4289 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOLS NEEDED H-4807 SINGLE TIER LOCKER π H-89 H-80 SINGLE TIER LOCKER 1-800-9-10 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas -8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-1. TOOLS NEEDED 8mm Wrench (included) /8" Wrench (included) Phillips Screwdriver

Más detalles

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO

You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO You and Me Designed by Antoni Pallejà Office USER S MANUAL MANUAL DEL USUARIO PIECES & TOOLS PIECE A: 2 UNITS PIEZA A PIECE B: 2 UNITS PIEZA B NET RED NET BRACKET: 2 UNITS SOPORTE RED TOOLS / HERRAMIENTAS

Más detalles

ATTENTION ATTENTION ATENCIÓN

ATTENTION ATTENTION ATENCIÓN INSTRUCTION MANUAL ENCLOSED MANUEL D INSTRUCTION À L INTÉRIEUR MANUAL DE INSTRUIONES ADJUNTO STOP ATTENTION IF YOU HAVE ANY PROBLEMS OR QUESTIONS, EMAIL OR CALL CUSTOMER SERVICE BEFORE YOU RETURN THIS

Más detalles

Assembly Instructions Jensen Dining Table

Assembly Instructions Jensen Dining Table Please read all instructions before beginning assembly Jensen ining Table Jensen ining Table HAR G Allen key (4mm) Assembly H Instructions Bolt (M6 x 115mm) I Bolt (M6 x 90mm) Bolt (M6 x 55mm)! o not throw

Más detalles

With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface

With Flange: 1/2 Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Stub out length for tub spouts (measured from finished wall surface) With Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished wall surface Without Flange: 1/2" Copper pipe stub-out length from finished

Más detalles

mid century wall cabinet armoire murale mid century gabinete para pared mid century

mid century wall cabinet armoire murale mid century gabinete para pared mid century ! Do not throw away any of the packaging materials until the assembly is complete.! To protect the finish, assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet.! Proper assembly of this item

Más detalles

Meijer.com A

Meijer.com A English MULTI-FUNCTIONL COMPUTER TLE SSEMLY INSTRUCTION Meijer.com C MODEL RT - 350 IMPORTNT: Surfaces must be cleaned with a solution of a smooth soap and water, then cleared with a dry towel. Do not

Más detalles

Exterior Sunshade INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

Exterior Sunshade INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Exterior Sunshade INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Please read all instructions and gather tools required before starting. Clutch (with chain) Pre-installed Plug (with pin) Pre-installed Clutch Bracket Plug Bracket

Más detalles

MT442 MT642 U S E R S M A N U A L

MT442 MT642 U S E R S M A N U A L T I L T S L I M M O U N T Display Size: 24-55 Maximum load: 70 lbs / 32 kg VESA Patterns: 75 x 75 to 400 x 400 Display Size: 30-65 Maximum load: 75 lbs / 34 kg VESA Patterns: 75 x 75 to 600 x 400 MT442

Más detalles

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Flat Mount FF44, FF64, FF84 Universal Mount for LCD, LED & Plasma TV s FF44 Soporte Universal Plano para TV s de LCD, LED y Plasma Support Universel Fixé pour TV LCD, LED et Plasma Soporte Universal Plano

Más detalles

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ

MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES PARRILLA BARBACOA (18 ) ED-4047BQ ESTIMADO CLIENTE Con el fin de que obtenga el mayor desempeño de su producto, por favor lea este manual de instrucciones cuidadosamente antes de

Más detalles

Parts/Pièces/Herrajes

Parts/Pièces/Herrajes 4 : 5! " # $ % & ' & ' % ( $! % ) % * %! " # + ', -! Parts/Pièces/Herrajes. / ( ) ) 0! 1 ( ) 0! 1 2 3 ( ) 0! 1 6 ) 7 ) ( 7 ) 6 ) ; " ( 7 6 ) 8 9 ( 7 6 ) ( 7 6 ) ) Headboard 1x Tête de lit 1x Cabecera 1x

Más detalles

π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS PARTS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOLS NEEDED

π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS PARTS 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOLS NEEDED π H-4756 TIP AND ROLL KIT FOR 4-ROW BLEACHERS uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. WARNING! Due to outdoor wind hazards, bleachers with tip and roll kits,

Más detalles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION Vogue WS-3120

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION Vogue WS-3120 WS-3120 WARNING IMPORTANT: NEVER attempt any work without shutting off the electricity. - Read all instructions before installing. - System is intended for installation by a qualified electrician in accordance

Más detalles

π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS ASSEMBLY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOL NEEDED

π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS ASSEMBLY 1-800-295-5510 uline.com TOOL NEEDED π H-4039 SPILL CONTAINMENT WORKSTATION CONNECTORS uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOL NEEDED Plastic or Rubber Mallet ASSEMBLY 1. Locate one of the

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE an LI ompany New Hope, MN 55428 www.safcoproducts.com SSMLY INSTRUTIONS INSTRUTIONS MONTG INSTRUIONS NSML 1857 Impromptu Machine Stand Meuble pour appareils de bureau stante para máquinas de oficina PROUT

Más detalles

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA

MODEL: 11222895 / MODELO: 11222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA MODEL: 222895 / MODELO: 222895 COMPUTER DESK ESCRITORIO DE COMPUTADORA NO 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 PARTS LIST AND HARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS HARDWARE LIST LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS CHIPBOARD SCREW

Más detalles

Antes de que empiece:

Antes de que empiece: Assembly Instructions - Model 9529CHP (Espresso) Instrucciones de Ensamblado - Modelo 9529CHP (Espresso) Instructions de montage - Modèle 9529CHP (espresso) Before You Begin: Thank you for purchasing this

Más detalles

HD Media Tower / Tour Hi-Fi / Medios de Torre

HD Media Tower / Tour Hi-Fi / Medios de Torre English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. s you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

BASE & WALL EASY REACH CABINET 170º Hinge Replacement

BASE & WALL EASY REACH CABINET 170º Hinge Replacement These instructions should only be printed using Adobe Acrobat and should not be faxed or reproduced on a digital copier. American Woodmark Corporation provides these instructions on an AS IS basis and

Más detalles

4 SCREWPLUG SUP271 1/ K /16 or 5mm

4 SCREWPLUG SUP271 1/ K /16 or 5mm 1/6 CONTENTS Hood Protector Instructions Sheet Alcohol Wipe Screwplugs Large Screws Large Washers Rust Inhibitor Metal Wing Clips Nut Inserts Small Screws Small Washers Abrasive Resistant Tape IMPORTANT:

Más detalles

Trapeze and Floor Stand. Potence et support sur pied. Trapecio y Pedestal. User Instruction Manual. Manuel de l utilisateur

Trapeze and Floor Stand. Potence et support sur pied. Trapecio y Pedestal. User Instruction Manual. Manuel de l utilisateur Trapeze and Floor Stand Trapeze Model IC-7740, Floor Stand Model IC-7714 User Instruction Manual Potence et support sur pied Modèle de potence IC-7740, Modèle de support sur pied IC-7714 Manuel de l utilisateur

Más detalles

H-3594 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET

H-3594 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET π H-35 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET 1-800-25-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas -6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-. PRIMARY ASSEMBLY 6 2 1 7 5 8 3 PAGE 1 OF 0616 PH-35 π H-35 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET 1-800-25-5510

Más detalles

VANITY COMBO MEUBLE-LAVABO COMBINÉ JUEGO DE TOCADOR

VANITY COMBO MEUBLE-LAVABO COMBINÉ JUEGO DE TOCADOR Product Codes Codes de produit Códigos de los productos COC25, COE25, COW25, COCT86, COET86, COWT86, COCT28, COET28, COWT28, COCT08, COET08, COWT08, Effective Date: 02-27-08 Date d entrée en vigueur :

Más detalles

12 IN. DEEP PREMIER CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16 IN. DEEP DELUXE CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

12 IN. DEEP PREMIER CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16 IN. DEEP DELUXE CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 12 IN. DEEP PREMIER CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 16 IN. DEEP DELUXE CLOSET ORGANIZER ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Sistema De Armario - Instrucciones de esamblaje Systeme De Placard - Directives d assemblage

Más detalles

Assembly Instructions - Model M36 Instrucciones de Ensamblado - Modelo M36 Instructions de montage - Modèle M36

Assembly Instructions - Model M36 Instrucciones de Ensamblado - Modelo M36 Instructions de montage - Modèle M36 Assembly Instructions - Model M36 Instrucciones de Ensamblado - Modelo M36 Instructions de montage - Modèle M36 Before You Begin Thank you for purchasing this product. We ve included easy to follow step-by-step

Más detalles

JUEGO DE SOPORTE PARA PARED DE ACERO FUNDIDO PARA ARMARIO ALTO Y ARMARIO PARA HERRAMIENTAS

JUEGO DE SOPORTE PARA PARED DE ACERO FUNDIDO PARA ARMARIO ALTO Y ARMARIO PARA HERRAMIENTAS WELDED-STEEL TLL GEROX & GERLOCKER RCKET KIT Installation Instructions JUEGO DE SOPORTE PR PRED DE CERO FUNDIDO PR RMRIO LTO Y RMRIO PR HERRMIENTS Instrucciones de instalación ENSEMLE DE SUPPORTS MURUX

Más detalles

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones.

www.tricam.com 800-867-6763 7677 Equitable Drive Tricam PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto, lea, comprenda y siga TODAS las instrucciones. SC100-D manual 1/8/08 10:6 AM Page 1 1/08 Para preguntas acerca del producto: Tricam 7677 Equitable Drive Eden Prairie, MN 55344 800-867-6763 www.tricam.com PRECAUCIÓN: Antes de utilizar este producto,

Más detalles

Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H-2805. 1-800-295-5510 uline.com CLEAR-VIEW CABINET PRIMARY ASSEMBLY

Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H-2805. 1-800-295-5510 uline.com CLEAR-VIEW CABINET PRIMARY ASSEMBLY CLEAR-VIEW CABINET 1-800-295-55 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas -6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. PRIMARY ASSEMBLY 2 7 1 8 6 5 9 3 PAGE 1 OF 9 CLEAR-VIEW CABINET 1-800-295-55 uline.com

Más detalles

SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15

SP-U. Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Soporte colgado universal para JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Universal U-bracket for JK26 / JK10 / JK10MA / JK12 / JK12MA / JK15 / KEY10 / KEY12 / KEY15 Copyright

Más detalles

Cap frame User s Guide Manuel d instructions du cadre pour casquettes Manual de instrucciones del bastidor de gorras

Cap frame User s Guide Manuel d instructions du cadre pour casquettes Manual de instrucciones del bastidor de gorras Cap frame User s Guide Manuel d instructions du cadre pour casquettes Manual de instrucciones del bastidor de gorras Table of Contents Cap frame and its accessories Preparing the mounting jig... For the

Más detalles

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw

#10 x 3-in Washer Head Screw #8 x 3/4-in Truss Head Screw These instructions should not be faxed or reproduced on a digital copier. American Woodmark Corporation provides these instructions on an AS IS basis and disclaims any and all liability for any inaccuracies,

Más detalles

Wood Pantry Instruction Sheet Hoja de Instrucciones para Alacena de Madera Instructions d Installation pour Garde-Manger en Bois

Wood Pantry Instruction Sheet Hoja de Instrucciones para Alacena de Madera Instructions d Installation pour Garde-Manger en Bois Wood Pantry Instruction Sheet Hoja de Instrucciones para Alacena de Madera Instructions d Installation pour Garde-Manger en Bois Visit our website for an installation video of this product! www.rev-a-shelf.com

Más detalles

*P515-814* L/LV9000-Series. 2 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions. 1 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions

*P515-814* L/LV9000-Series. 2 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions. 1 All functions Todas las funciones Toutes fonctions *P515-814* P515-814 Knob and Rose Perilla y Embellecedor Bouton et Rosette L/LV9000-Series Installation Instructions Instrucciones de Instalación Instructions d Installation A. Lockcase and mounting screws

Más detalles

WARNING ATTENTION ATENCIÓN

WARNING ATTENTION ATENCIÓN MALM WARNING Serious or fatal crushing injuries can occur from furniture tip-over. ALWAYS secure this furniture to the wall using tip-over restraints. To further reduce the risk of serious injury and death

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE an LDI Spaces Company inneapolis, 55428 www.safcoproducts.com SSEBLY ISTRUCTIS ISTRUCTIS DE TGE ISTRUCCIES DE ESBLJE 1936 Xpressions Desk with Shelf Bureau avec étagère Escritorio con estante SHW WITH

Más detalles

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION # /P34/S34 5/0 PLATFORM BED # /P36/S36 6/6 PLATFORM BED # /P37/S37 6/0 PLATFORM BED

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION # /P34/S34 5/0 PLATFORM BED # /P36/S36 6/6 PLATFORM BED # /P37/S37 6/0 PLATFORM BED . QTY. PRTS ST page of SRP eadboard Platform unit ase unit olt *x50 P lat washer 8 ock washer 8 SSY STRUT # 9 /P/S 5/0 PTR # 9 /P/S / PTR # 9 7/P7/S7 /0 PTR TTT heck all parts against the parts list to

Más detalles

RMS-SDM01 Desk Mount Installation Guide. Rosewill Technical Support information 1-800-575-9885 Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST techsupport@rosewill.

RMS-SDM01 Desk Mount Installation Guide. Rosewill Technical Support information 1-800-575-9885 Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST techsupport@rosewill. RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Rosewill Technical Support information -800-575-9885 Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST techsupport@rosewill.com RMS-SDM0 Desk Mount Installation Guide Index ENGLISH Package

Más detalles

! Montez cet article sur une surface lisse, telle que du carton ou un tapis, pour en protéger la finition.

! Montez cet article sur une surface lisse, telle que du carton ou un tapis, pour en protéger la finition. ! Tool required (not included): Philips Head Screwdriver! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect

Más detalles

Este mueble puede caerse por encima causando daño serio o la muerte

Este mueble puede caerse por encima causando daño serio o la muerte A Dorel Company MERIWOOD TM INDUSTRIES 1213015PCOM ALTO STOP ARRÊT DO NOT RETURN PRODUCT TO THE STORE Individual stores do not stock parts. NO RERESAS ESTA PRODUCTO A LA TIENDA Las tiendas no tiene partes.

Más detalles

OPERATOR S MANUAL. DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death.

OPERATOR S MANUAL. DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death. OPERATOR S MANUAL 6-FT. WORKBENCH SAFETY DANGER is used to indicate a hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in serious injury or death. WARNING indicates a hazardous situation which, if

Más detalles

INOX 304 8'3 7'2 38'5 8'3 7'2 P.V.P. 1988 Asa de sujeción antideslizante Antislip hand rail Anse fixation antiglissant Apoio banheira antiderrapante

INOX 304 8'3 7'2 38'5 8'3 7'2 P.V.P. 1988 Asa de sujeción antideslizante Antislip hand rail Anse fixation antiglissant Apoio banheira antiderrapante INOX 304 P.V.P. 1987 Asa de sujeción antideslizante Antislip hand rail Anse fixation antiglissant Apoio banheira antiderrapante Pulido brillo 32 75-120cm 51 1988 Asa de sujeción antideslizante Antislip

Más detalles

Beckett 5 Shelf Bookcase / Bibliothéque 5 Étagéres / 5 Estantería Librero

Beckett 5 Shelf Bookcase / Bibliothéque 5 Étagéres / 5 Estantería Librero English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. As you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

ESTIMATED ASSEMBLY TIME: 20 MIN. (14) Dividers. (4) 3/4 Wood Screws

ESTIMATED ASSEMBLY TIME: 20 MIN. (14) Dividers. (4) 3/4 Wood Screws INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS 2400 Earl Jones Way Louisville, KY 40299 (800) 626-1126 www.rev-a-shelf.com TOOLS REQUIRED: ESTIMATED ASSEMBLY TIME: CARE AND MAINTENANCE: 30 20 MIN Clean with a damp cloth and

Más detalles

1208, 1209 AlphaBetter

1208, 1209 AlphaBetter an LI Spaces ompany inneapolis, 55428 www.safcoproducts.com ASSEBLY ISTRUTIOS ISTRUTIOS E OTAGE ISTRUIOES E ESABLAJE 1208, 1209 AlphaBetter 24 x 36 esk 61 cm x 91 cm Pupitre 24 pulg. x 36 pulg. Pupitre

Más detalles

Pantry Storage Cabinet Armoire Garde-Manger Despensa de Almacenaje

Pantry Storage Cabinet Armoire Garde-Manger Despensa de Almacenaje Pantry Storage abinet Armoire Garde-Manger Despensa de Almacenaje INSTALLATION INSTRUTIONS DIRETIVES D INSTALLATION INSTRUIONES DE INSTALAIÓN BEFORE BEGINNING AVANT DE OMMENER ANTES DE EMPEZAR Please read

Más detalles

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit

Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR PART 82-4600 APPLICATIONS Universal aftermarket speaker installation kit 82-4600 KIT FEATURES Provides spacing for 6-1/2 aftermarket speaker installation. KIT COMPONENTS A)

Más detalles

LATERAL FILE BOOKCASE

LATERAL FILE BOOKCASE LATERAL FILE BOOKCASE Illustration 1 Illustration 2 Back Illustration 3 Shoulder Right end panel Cam connector Back Top edge Left end panel Top edge Arrow Dowel Left end panel Left end panel Read all instructions

Más detalles

Blair Storage Bed / Lit avec Rangement / Cama con Almacenamiento - Queen, King

Blair Storage Bed / Lit avec Rangement / Cama con Almacenamiento - Queen, King English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. s you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Más detalles

Installation Guide 1052943-2-C. Lavatory Drains

Installation Guide 1052943-2-C. Lavatory Drains Installation Guide Lavatory Drains K-7127 K-7128 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números de productos seguidos de M corresponden a México (Ej. K-12345M) Français, page Français-1 Español,

Más detalles

"A" "B" "C" "D" "E" "F" "G"

A B C D E F G Workbench with Riser Shelf and Backpanel Assembly Instructions R Fasteners (Shown full size) 12.7mm 3/8" 9.52mm 12.7mm 5/8" 15.87mm 12.7mm 1" 25.4mm 1/4" 6.35mm Quantity Type 54 8 40 14 4 4 8 "B" "D" "E"

Más detalles

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS

3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEGO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS MODEL: 11224487 / MODELO: 11224487 3PIECES KIDS TABLE SET JUEO DE MESA PARA NIÑOS DE 3 PIEZAS NO A B C D E F PARTS LIST AND ARDWARE LISTA DE PARTES Y ACCESORIOS ARDWARE LIST LISTA DE ACCESORIOS TABLE TOP

Más detalles

WALL INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

WALL INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WALL INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PLEASE DO NOT TAKE THIS PRODUCT BACK TO THE STORE! PLEASE CALL: 1-888-691-2944 VIDEO PROSLAT.COM/proslat-videos EN 86102-86105 - 86107 TOOLS NEEDED: - DRILL - LEVEL - FINDER

Más detalles

KAWASAKI VERSYS

KAWASAKI VERSYS Montaje para Soporte de exploradora. Nota: No apriete todos los tornillos hasta que no estén completamente alineadas todas las perforaciones con respecto a los puntos de sujeción. y las piezas esten completas.

Más detalles

GOLF CADDY ORGANIZADOR PARA ARTÍCULOS DE GOLF ÉTAGÈRE À ACCESSOIRES DE GOLF. Assembly Instructions. Instrucciones de ensamblaje

GOLF CADDY ORGANIZADOR PARA ARTÍCULOS DE GOLF ÉTAGÈRE À ACCESSOIRES DE GOLF. Assembly Instructions. Instrucciones de ensamblaje GOLF DDY ssembly Instructions ORGNIZDOR PR RTÍULOS DE GOLF Instrucciones de ensamblaje ÉTGÈRE À ESSOIRES DE GOLF Instructions d assemblage IT'S TIME TO RETHINK THE GRGE. ES TIEMPO DE VOLVER PENSR EN EL

Más detalles

ESTIMATED ASSEMBLY TIME: TEMPS ESTIMÉ DU MONTAGE: ESTIMAR EL TIEMPO DE MONTAJE: MIN

ESTIMATED ASSEMBLY TIME: TEMPS ESTIMÉ DU MONTAGE: ESTIMAR EL TIEMPO DE MONTAJE: MIN INSTRUTION SHEET INSTRUIONES E INSTLIÓN ES INSTRUTIONS INSTLLTION 2409 Plantside r., Jeffersontown, KY 40299 800.626.1126 www.rev-a-shelf.com TOOLS REQUIRE: OUTILS NÉESSIRES: HERRMIENTS NEESRIS: ESTIMTE

Más detalles

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices

Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL. Structured Cabling Solutions. PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices msr_0444_net_media_center:layout 1 3/7/2008 3:23 PM Page 1 Net.Media Center PRODUCT MANUAL Structured Cabling Solutions PremiumProducts ProvenPerformance CompetitivePrices ICRESDC14E ICRESDC21E ICRESDC28E

Más detalles

1950 Single Drawer Office Desk Seul Bureau De Tiroir De Bureau Solo Cajón Del Escritorio De Oficina

1950 Single Drawer Office Desk Seul Bureau De Tiroir De Bureau Solo Cajón Del Escritorio De Oficina an LDI paces Company Minneapolis, MN 55428 www.safcoproducts.com AEMBLY INTRUCTION INTRUCTION DE MONTAGE INTRUCCIONE DE ENAMBLAJE 1950 ingle Drawer Office Desk eul Bureau De Tiroir De Bureau olo Cajón

Más detalles

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide

Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Time Attendant Quick Install Reference Guide Como desempacar el Time Attendant Además de ésta guía, el empaque debe incluír lo siguiente: Terminal para colectar datos Cable de comunicación Adaptador de 25 a 9-DB CD con Software Adaptador de Corriente

Más detalles